GIORNATA 1 |
PescaraManzia | AlesVerona | 2-0 |
Ac Apocchia | FC SOPRAMONTE | 2-2 |
Team Broglio | Boruss Tormund | 2-2 |
SpartacusMosca | CentralStation | 0-3 |
Cock e Bulls | Apoel Kan | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Ac Apocchia | PescaraManzia | 3-1 |
AlesVerona | Team Broglio | 0-2 |
FC SOPRAMONTE | SpartacusMosca | 1-2 |
Boruss Tormund | Cock e Bulls | 1-1 |
CentralStation | Apoel Kan | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
PescaraManzia | Team Broglio | 0-2 |
SpartacusMosca | Ac Apocchia | 1-0 |
Cock e Bulls | AlesVerona | 1-0 |
Apoel Kan | FC SOPRAMONTE | 2-3 |
CentralStation | Boruss Tormund | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
SpartacusMosca | PescaraManzia | 1-2 |
Team Broglio | Cock e Bulls | 3-3 |
Ac Apocchia | Apoel Kan | 3-4 |
AlesVerona | CentralStation | 2-4 |
FC SOPRAMONTE | Boruss Tormund | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
PescaraManzia | Cock e Bulls | 1-0 |
Apoel Kan | SpartacusMosca | 2-1 |
CentralStation | Team Broglio | 3-1 |
Boruss Tormund | Ac Apocchia | 0-2 |
FC SOPRAMONTE | AlesVerona | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Apoel Kan | PescaraManzia | 2-3 |
Cock e Bulls | CentralStation | 2-1 |
SpartacusMosca | Boruss Tormund | 0-3 |
Team Broglio | FC SOPRAMONTE | 1-3 |
Ac Apocchia | AlesVerona | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
PescaraManzia | CentralStation | 1-1 |
Boruss Tormund | Apoel Kan | 3-0 |
FC SOPRAMONTE | Cock e Bulls | 0-1 |
AlesVerona | SpartacusMosca | 3-1 |
Ac Apocchia | Team Broglio | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Boruss Tormund | PescaraManzia | 2-3 |
CentralStation | FC SOPRAMONTE | 1-0 |
Apoel Kan | AlesVerona | 2-0 |
Cock e Bulls | Ac Apocchia | 3-1 |
SpartacusMosca | Team Broglio | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
PescaraManzia | FC SOPRAMONTE | 0-2 |
AlesVerona | Boruss Tormund | 3-3 |
Ac Apocchia | CentralStation | 1-0 |
Team Broglio | Apoel Kan | 1-1 |
SpartacusMosca | Cock e Bulls | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
AlesVerona | PescaraManzia | 2-0 |
FC SOPRAMONTE | Ac Apocchia | 2-1 |
Boruss Tormund | Team Broglio | 0-4 |
CentralStation | SpartacusMosca | 0-0 |
Apoel Kan | Cock e Bulls | 5-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
PescaraManzia | Ac Apocchia | 5-2 |
Team Broglio | AlesVerona | 2-1 |
SpartacusMosca | FC SOPRAMONTE | 0-1 |
Cock e Bulls | Boruss Tormund | 2-1 |
Apoel Kan | CentralStation | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Team Broglio | PescaraManzia | 1-2 |
Ac Apocchia | SpartacusMosca | 3-2 |
AlesVerona | Cock e Bulls | 1-2 |
FC SOPRAMONTE | Apoel Kan | 1-2 |
Boruss Tormund | CentralStation | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
PescaraManzia | SpartacusMosca | 0-3 |
Cock e Bulls | Team Broglio | 1-0 |
Apoel Kan | Ac Apocchia | 0-1 |
CentralStation | AlesVerona | 0-1 |
Boruss Tormund | FC SOPRAMONTE | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Cock e Bulls | PescaraManzia | 2-2 |
SpartacusMosca | Apoel Kan | 2-2 |
Team Broglio | CentralStation | 2-0 |
Ac Apocchia | Boruss Tormund | 1-1 |
AlesVerona | FC SOPRAMONTE | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
PescaraManzia | Apoel Kan | 0-0 |
CentralStation | Cock e Bulls | 3-1 |
Boruss Tormund | SpartacusMosca | 2-2 |
FC SOPRAMONTE | Team Broglio | 2-1 |
AlesVerona | Ac Apocchia | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
CentralStation | PescaraManzia | 3-4 |
Apoel Kan | Boruss Tormund | 1-0 |
Cock e Bulls | FC SOPRAMONTE | 0-3 |
SpartacusMosca | AlesVerona | 5-0 |
Team Broglio | Ac Apocchia | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
PescaraManzia | Boruss Tormund | 2-0 |
FC SOPRAMONTE | CentralStation | 4-3 |
AlesVerona | Apoel Kan | 2-1 |
Ac Apocchia | Cock e Bulls | 1-1 |
Team Broglio | SpartacusMosca | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
FC SOPRAMONTE | PescaraManzia | 1-2 |
Boruss Tormund | AlesVerona | 0-0 |
CentralStation | Ac Apocchia | 1-4 |
Apoel Kan | Team Broglio | 1-0 |
Cock e Bulls | SpartacusMosca | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
PescaraManzia | AlesVerona | 4-3 |
Ac Apocchia | FC SOPRAMONTE | 0-0 |
Team Broglio | Boruss Tormund | 0-2 |
SpartacusMosca | CentralStation | 4-1 |
Cock e Bulls | Apoel Kan | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Ac Apocchia | PescaraManzia | 3-1 |
AlesVerona | Team Broglio | 3-1 |
FC SOPRAMONTE | SpartacusMosca | 2-0 |
Boruss Tormund | Cock e Bulls | 2-3 |
CentralStation | Apoel Kan | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
PescaraManzia | Team Broglio | 2-2 |
SpartacusMosca | Ac Apocchia | 2-1 |
Cock e Bulls | AlesVerona | 1-3 |
Apoel Kan | FC SOPRAMONTE | 2-1 |
CentralStation | Boruss Tormund | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
SpartacusMosca | PescaraManzia | 1-1 |
Team Broglio | Cock e Bulls | 1-1 |
Ac Apocchia | Apoel Kan | 0-1 |
AlesVerona | CentralStation | 0-4 |
FC SOPRAMONTE | Boruss Tormund | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
PescaraManzia | Cock e Bulls | 1-3 |
Apoel Kan | SpartacusMosca | 2-4 |
CentralStation | Team Broglio | 2-2 |
Boruss Tormund | Ac Apocchia | 3-1 |
FC SOPRAMONTE | AlesVerona | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Apoel Kan | PescaraManzia | 1-2 |
Cock e Bulls | CentralStation | 3-3 |
SpartacusMosca | Boruss Tormund | 3-0 |
Team Broglio | FC SOPRAMONTE | 6-2 |
Ac Apocchia | AlesVerona | 0-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
PescaraManzia | CentralStation | 3-2 |
Boruss Tormund | Apoel Kan | 4-5 |
FC SOPRAMONTE | Cock e Bulls | 2-1 |
AlesVerona | SpartacusMosca | 1-1 |
Ac Apocchia | Team Broglio | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Boruss Tormund | PescaraManzia | 2-3 |
CentralStation | FC SOPRAMONTE | 2-0 |
Apoel Kan | AlesVerona | 3-3 |
Cock e Bulls | Ac Apocchia | 2-1 |
SpartacusMosca | Team Broglio | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
PescaraManzia | FC SOPRAMONTE | 1-1 |
AlesVerona | Boruss Tormund | 3-0 |
Ac Apocchia | CentralStation | 2-1 |
Team Broglio | Apoel Kan | 2-3 |
SpartacusMosca | Cock e Bulls | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
AlesVerona | PescaraManzia | 1-2 |
FC SOPRAMONTE | Ac Apocchia | 4-1 |
Boruss Tormund | Team Broglio | 2-3 |
CentralStation | SpartacusMosca | 0-1 |
Apoel Kan | Cock e Bulls | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
PescaraManzia | Ac Apocchia | 0-0 |
Team Broglio | AlesVerona | 1-3 |
SpartacusMosca | FC SOPRAMONTE | 2-0 |
Cock e Bulls | Boruss Tormund | 2-2 |
Apoel Kan | CentralStation | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Team Broglio | PescaraManzia | 3-1 |
Ac Apocchia | SpartacusMosca | 2-3 |
AlesVerona | Cock e Bulls | 1-0 |
FC SOPRAMONTE | Apoel Kan | 0-2 |
Boruss Tormund | CentralStation | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
PescaraManzia | SpartacusMosca | 1-3 |
Cock e Bulls | Team Broglio | 4-3 |
Apoel Kan | Ac Apocchia | 1-1 |
CentralStation | AlesVerona | 3-3 |
Boruss Tormund | FC SOPRAMONTE | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Cock e Bulls | PescaraManzia | 3-0 |
SpartacusMosca | Apoel Kan | 2-3 |
Team Broglio | CentralStation | 2-1 |
Ac Apocchia | Boruss Tormund | 2-3 |
AlesVerona | FC SOPRAMONTE | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
PescaraManzia | Apoel Kan | 0-2 |
CentralStation | Cock e Bulls | 1-1 |
Boruss Tormund | SpartacusMosca | 2-1 |
FC SOPRAMONTE | Team Broglio | 3-1 |
AlesVerona | Ac Apocchia | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
CentralStation | PescaraManzia | 3-1 |
Apoel Kan | Boruss Tormund | 1-2 |
Cock e Bulls | FC SOPRAMONTE | 2-4 |
SpartacusMosca | AlesVerona | 0-4 |
Team Broglio | Ac Apocchia | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
PescaraManzia | Boruss Tormund | 0-2 |
FC SOPRAMONTE | CentralStation | 2-2 |
AlesVerona | Apoel Kan | 1-5 |
Ac Apocchia | Cock e Bulls | 3-4 |
Team Broglio | SpartacusMosca | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
FC SOPRAMONTE | PescaraManzia | 0-2 |
Boruss Tormund | AlesVerona | 3-0 |
CentralStation | Ac Apocchia | 1-2 |
Apoel Kan | Team Broglio | 3-1 |
Cock e Bulls | SpartacusMosca | 0-0 |
|
|