GIORNATA 1 |
Alamari | Bafana Boys | 0-3 |
Bassano FC | Biscione FC | 1-0 |
BorgoRosso FC | Delevicodanica | 0-2 |
Dinamo Kroton | DrHouse | 2-3 |
Emboli | Ericium | 2-4 |
Geovas | Headbangers | 1-0 |
Joca Joca | Pienaar FC | 1-0 |
Pikaciuk | Puliciclone | 0-2 |
Skartoffen FC | Varennes | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Varennes | Pikaciuk | 1-1 |
Ericium | Geovas | 1-1 |
Puliciclone | BorgoRosso FC | 0-0 |
Delevicodanica | Skartoffen FC | 0-2 |
Headbangers | Alamari | 0-0 |
Pienaar FC | Bassano FC | 2-1 |
Bafana Boys | Dinamo Kroton | 1-3 |
Biscione FC | Joca Joca | 0-1 |
DrHouse | Emboli | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Alamari | Varennes | 1-0 |
Bassano FC | Ericium | 0-2 |
BorgoRosso FC | Headbangers | 1-2 |
Dinamo Kroton | Biscione FC | 1-2 |
Emboli | Puliciclone | 0-2 |
Geovas | DrHouse | 2-4 |
Joca Joca | Delevicodanica | 2-3 |
Pikaciuk | Bafana Boys | 3-1 |
Skartoffen FC | Pienaar FC | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Varennes | Geovas | 3-2 |
Ericium | Pikaciuk | 2-0 |
Puliciclone | Joca Joca | 0-0 |
Delevicodanica | Bassano FC | 2-2 |
Headbangers | Emboli | 0-1 |
Pienaar FC | Dinamo Kroton | 1-2 |
Bafana Boys | Skartoffen FC | 1-2 |
Biscione FC | BorgoRosso FC | 0-1 |
DrHouse | Alamari | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Alamari | Pienaar FC | 0-1 |
Bassano FC | Bafana Boys | 1-0 |
BorgoRosso FC | Varennes | 1-1 |
Headbangers | Puliciclone | 1-1 |
Dinamo Kroton | Skartoffen FC | 0-2 |
Emboli | Biscione FC | 0-0 |
Geovas | Delevicodanica | 1-3 |
Joca Joca | Ericium | 1-1 |
Pikaciuk | DrHouse | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Alamari | Dinamo Kroton | 2-1 |
Varennes | Ericium | 1-1 |
Puliciclone | Geovas | 2-0 |
BorgoRosso FC | Pikaciuk | 1-2 |
Delevicodanica | Headbangers | 2-1 |
Pienaar FC | Biscione FC | 1-2 |
Bafana Boys | Emboli | 0-1 |
Skartoffen FC | Bassano FC | 1-0 |
DrHouse | Joca Joca | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Ericium | Puliciclone | 0-2 |
Bassano FC | Dinamo Kroton | 2-1 |
Delevicodanica | Varennes | 2-1 |
Headbangers | DrHouse | 1-2 |
Pienaar FC | Pikaciuk | 2-1 |
Emboli | Alamari | 0-2 |
Biscione FC | Bafana Boys | 0-1 |
Geovas | BorgoRosso FC | 2-0 |
Joca Joca | Skartoffen FC | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Alamari | Geovas | 1-1 |
Puliciclone | Delevicodanica | 1-0 |
BorgoRosso FC | Pienaar FC | 0-1 |
Dinamo Kroton | Joca Joca | 1-2 |
Bafana Boys | Headbangers | 1-0 |
Emboli | Bassano FC | 2-2 |
Pikaciuk | Biscione FC | 1-2 |
Skartoffen FC | Ericium | 1-1 |
DrHouse | Varennes | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Varennes | Puliciclone | 0-1 |
Ericium | BorgoRosso FC | 2-1 |
Bassano FC | Alamari | 1-0 |
Delevicodanica | DrHouse | 1-4 |
Headbangers | Dinamo Kroton | 1-2 |
Pienaar FC | Emboli | 1-0 |
Biscione FC | Skartoffen FC | 2-1 |
Geovas | Pikaciuk | 1-3 |
Joca Joca | Bafana Boys | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Alamari | Ericium | 1-1 |
Varennes | Biscione FC | 0-0 |
Puliciclone | Pienaar FC | 1-2 |
BorgoRosso FC | Joca Joca | 2-1 |
Dinamo Kroton | Emboli | 3-0 |
Bafana Boys | Geovas | 1-1 |
Pikaciuk | Delevicodanica | 1-0 |
Skartoffen FC | Headbangers | 2-1 |
DrHouse | Bassano FC | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Ericium | DrHouse | 1-4 |
Bassano FC | BorgoRosso FC | 3-1 |
Headbangers | Varennes | 0-0 |
Pienaar FC | Bafana Boys | 2-1 |
Dinamo Kroton | Delevicodanica | 0-4 |
Emboli | Pikaciuk | 1-3 |
Biscione FC | Puliciclone | 0-4 |
Geovas | Skartoffen FC | 1-3 |
Joca Joca | Alamari | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Alamari | Biscione FC | 1-1 |
Varennes | Bafana Boys | 0-3 |
Puliciclone | DrHouse | 3-2 |
BorgoRosso FC | Dinamo Kroton | 1-2 |
Delevicodanica | Ericium | 0-3 |
Geovas | Pienaar FC | 1-4 |
Joca Joca | Bassano FC | 1-1 |
Pikaciuk | Headbangers | 1-2 |
Skartoffen FC | Emboli | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Ericium | Headbangers | 1-2 |
Bassano FC | Varennes | 2-2 |
Pienaar FC | Delevicodanica | 0-1 |
Dinamo Kroton | Pikaciuk | 0-1 |
Bafana Boys | Puliciclone | 1-1 |
Emboli | Joca Joca | 2-0 |
Biscione FC | Geovas | 3-3 |
Skartoffen FC | Alamari | 1-0 |
DrHouse | BorgoRosso FC | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Varennes | Emboli | 2-1 |
Ericium | Biscione FC | 0-1 |
Puliciclone | Dinamo Kroton | 3-0 |
BorgoRosso FC | Bafana Boys | 0-1 |
Delevicodanica | Alamari | 2-1 |
Headbangers | Pienaar FC | 1-2 |
Geovas | Bassano FC | 0-4 |
Pikaciuk | Joca Joca | 2-0 |
DrHouse | Skartoffen FC | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Alamari | BorgoRosso FC | 0-1 |
Bassano FC | Puliciclone | 0-1 |
Pienaar FC | Varennes | 3-1 |
Dinamo Kroton | Ericium | 0-4 |
Bafana Boys | DrHouse | 0-0 |
Emboli | Delevicodanica | 4-0 |
Biscione FC | Headbangers | 0-0 |
Joca Joca | Geovas | 2-0 |
Skartoffen FC | Pikaciuk | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Varennes | Dinamo Kroton | 1-1 |
Ericium | Pienaar FC | 0-0 |
Puliciclone | Alamari | 3-2 |
BorgoRosso FC | Skartoffen FC | 1-0 |
Delevicodanica | Bafana Boys | 1-1 |
Headbangers | Joca Joca | 2-1 |
Geovas | Emboli | 1-0 |
Pikaciuk | Bassano FC | 1-2 |
DrHouse | Biscione FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Alamari | Pikaciuk | 1-1 |
Bassano FC | Headbangers | 1-1 |
Pienaar FC | DrHouse | 1-1 |
Dinamo Kroton | Geovas | 0-3 |
Bafana Boys | Ericium | 1-0 |
Emboli | BorgoRosso FC | 3-1 |
Biscione FC | Delevicodanica | 0-0 |
Joca Joca | Varennes | 1-1 |
Skartoffen FC | Puliciclone | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Bafana Boys | Alamari | 0-0 |
Biscione FC | Bassano FC | 2-2 |
Delevicodanica | BorgoRosso FC | 1-0 |
DrHouse | Dinamo Kroton | 2-3 |
Ericium | Emboli | 0-0 |
Headbangers | Geovas | 0-3 |
Pienaar FC | Joca Joca | 2-0 |
Puliciclone | Pikaciuk | 3-4 |
Varennes | Skartoffen FC | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Pikaciuk | Varennes | 1-1 |
Geovas | Ericium | 2-1 |
BorgoRosso FC | Puliciclone | 0-0 |
Skartoffen FC | Delevicodanica | 0-2 |
Alamari | Headbangers | 0-0 |
Bassano FC | Pienaar FC | 0-1 |
Dinamo Kroton | Bafana Boys | 2-1 |
Joca Joca | Biscione FC | 2-2 |
Emboli | DrHouse | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Varennes | Alamari | 0-3 |
Ericium | Bassano FC | 1-3 |
Headbangers | BorgoRosso FC | 0-1 |
Biscione FC | Dinamo Kroton | 0-1 |
Puliciclone | Emboli | 3-1 |
DrHouse | Geovas | 1-2 |
Delevicodanica | Joca Joca | 1-0 |
Bafana Boys | Pikaciuk | 1-2 |
Pienaar FC | Skartoffen FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Geovas | Varennes | 0-0 |
Pikaciuk | Ericium | 3-1 |
Joca Joca | Puliciclone | 0-1 |
Bassano FC | Delevicodanica | 1-0 |
Emboli | Headbangers | 2-1 |
Dinamo Kroton | Pienaar FC | 3-2 |
Skartoffen FC | Bafana Boys | 4-2 |
BorgoRosso FC | Biscione FC | 2-2 |
Alamari | DrHouse | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Pienaar FC | Alamari | 1-0 |
Bafana Boys | Bassano FC | 1-0 |
Varennes | BorgoRosso FC | 0-1 |
Puliciclone | Headbangers | 0-2 |
Skartoffen FC | Dinamo Kroton | 2-0 |
Biscione FC | Emboli | 1-2 |
Delevicodanica | Geovas | 1-0 |
Ericium | Joca Joca | 1-0 |
DrHouse | Pikaciuk | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Dinamo Kroton | Alamari | 3-0 |
Ericium | Varennes | 2-1 |
Geovas | Puliciclone | 2-3 |
Pikaciuk | BorgoRosso FC | 1-1 |
Headbangers | Delevicodanica | 2-2 |
Biscione FC | Pienaar FC | 1-0 |
Emboli | Bafana Boys | 2-2 |
Bassano FC | Skartoffen FC | 2-2 |
Joca Joca | DrHouse | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Puliciclone | Ericium | 2-3 |
Dinamo Kroton | Bassano FC | 2-3 |
Varennes | Delevicodanica | 2-2 |
DrHouse | Headbangers | 3-1 |
Pikaciuk | Pienaar FC | 3-1 |
Alamari | Emboli | 1-2 |
Bafana Boys | Biscione FC | 1-0 |
BorgoRosso FC | Geovas | 3-0 |
Skartoffen FC | Joca Joca | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Geovas | Alamari | 3-2 |
Delevicodanica | Puliciclone | 1-0 |
Pienaar FC | BorgoRosso FC | 1-2 |
Joca Joca | Dinamo Kroton | 0-0 |
Headbangers | Bafana Boys | 1-0 |
Bassano FC | Emboli | 1-0 |
Biscione FC | Pikaciuk | 1-0 |
Ericium | Skartoffen FC | 0-3 |
Varennes | DrHouse | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Puliciclone | Varennes | 4-1 |
BorgoRosso FC | Ericium | 3-0 |
Alamari | Bassano FC | 1-2 |
DrHouse | Delevicodanica | 0-0 |
Dinamo Kroton | Headbangers | 2-1 |
Emboli | Pienaar FC | 2-0 |
Skartoffen FC | Biscione FC | 2-1 |
Pikaciuk | Geovas | 0-1 |
Bafana Boys | Joca Joca | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Ericium | Alamari | 1-0 |
Biscione FC | Varennes | 1-0 |
Pienaar FC | Puliciclone | 1-0 |
Joca Joca | BorgoRosso FC | 0-1 |
Emboli | Dinamo Kroton | 1-2 |
Geovas | Bafana Boys | 1-3 |
Delevicodanica | Pikaciuk | 1-1 |
Headbangers | Skartoffen FC | 1-2 |
Bassano FC | DrHouse | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
DrHouse | Ericium | 1-0 |
BorgoRosso FC | Bassano FC | 0-3 |
Varennes | Headbangers | 3-2 |
Bafana Boys | Pienaar FC | 2-0 |
Delevicodanica | Dinamo Kroton | 0-2 |
Pikaciuk | Emboli | 2-0 |
Puliciclone | Biscione FC | 3-2 |
Skartoffen FC | Geovas | 0-1 |
Alamari | Joca Joca | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Biscione FC | Alamari | 2-2 |
Bafana Boys | Varennes | 2-1 |
DrHouse | Puliciclone | 0-3 |
Dinamo Kroton | BorgoRosso FC | 1-1 |
Ericium | Delevicodanica | 0-0 |
Pienaar FC | Geovas | 2-1 |
Bassano FC | Joca Joca | 0-1 |
Headbangers | Pikaciuk | 2-2 |
Emboli | Skartoffen FC | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Headbangers | Ericium | 0-2 |
Varennes | Bassano FC | 1-0 |
Delevicodanica | Pienaar FC | 0-1 |
Pikaciuk | Dinamo Kroton | 3-1 |
Puliciclone | Bafana Boys | 0-0 |
Joca Joca | Emboli | 1-1 |
Geovas | Biscione FC | 1-0 |
Alamari | Skartoffen FC | 0-1 |
BorgoRosso FC | DrHouse | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Emboli | Varennes | 2-3 |
Biscione FC | Ericium | 2-2 |
Dinamo Kroton | Puliciclone | 2-2 |
Bafana Boys | BorgoRosso FC | 3-3 |
Alamari | Delevicodanica | 3-1 |
Pienaar FC | Headbangers | 0-1 |
Bassano FC | Geovas | 3-0 |
Joca Joca | Pikaciuk | 1-0 |
Skartoffen FC | DrHouse | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
BorgoRosso FC | Alamari | 2-1 |
Puliciclone | Bassano FC | 2-0 |
Varennes | Pienaar FC | 1-1 |
Ericium | Dinamo Kroton | 3-0 |
DrHouse | Bafana Boys | 1-0 |
Delevicodanica | Emboli | 2-1 |
Headbangers | Biscione FC | 1-0 |
Geovas | Joca Joca | 1-1 |
Pikaciuk | Skartoffen FC | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Dinamo Kroton | Varennes | 4-2 |
Pienaar FC | Ericium | 2-2 |
Alamari | Puliciclone | 1-0 |
Skartoffen FC | BorgoRosso FC | 2-2 |
Bafana Boys | Delevicodanica | 1-0 |
Joca Joca | Headbangers | 2-0 |
Emboli | Geovas | 1-2 |
Bassano FC | Pikaciuk | 2-0 |
Biscione FC | DrHouse | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Pikaciuk | Alamari | 1-0 |
Headbangers | Bassano FC | 1-0 |
DrHouse | Pienaar FC | 2-0 |
Geovas | Dinamo Kroton | 0-1 |
Ericium | Bafana Boys | 0-0 |
BorgoRosso FC | Emboli | 1-2 |
Delevicodanica | Biscione FC | 0-3 |
Varennes | Joca Joca | 1-1 |
Puliciclone | Skartoffen FC | 1-0 |
|
|