GIORNATA 1 |
Fc Catania | LeonessaSicula | 2-2 |
Alleanza | Black White | 0-1 |
River Plate | Team Biarco | 1-1 |
FERENCVAROS | ATADEA | 1-1 |
SION SOCCER | Arbez | 1-1 |
LUZINAAAAAAAAA | Paperinik | 2-1 |
limbara | Turris | 0-1 |
chexxo | AtleticoRozzol | 0-1 |
La Magica | Freedom | 0-2 |
ASTON PIRLA | Real Santiago | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Team Biarco | SION SOCCER | 3-2 |
Freedom | River Plate | 3-1 |
ATADEA | LUZINAAAAAAAAA | 2-2 |
Black White | Fc Catania | 2-2 |
Real Santiago | chexxo | 1-1 |
LeonessaSicula | Alleanza | 1-2 |
Arbez | FERENCVAROS | 2-0 |
Turris | La Magica | 2-3 |
Paperinik | ASTON PIRLA | 0-3 |
AtleticoRozzol | limbara | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Fc Catania | ATADEA | 2-0 |
Alleanza | Real Santiago | 0-0 |
River Plate | Paperinik | 1-1 |
FERENCVAROS | AtleticoRozzol | 0-1 |
SION SOCCER | Turris | 0-1 |
LUZINAAAAAAAAA | Freedom | 0-2 |
limbara | Team Biarco | 1-1 |
chexxo | Arbez | 0-1 |
La Magica | LeonessaSicula | 0-1 |
ASTON PIRLA | Black White | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Team Biarco | La Magica | 4-3 |
Freedom | ASTON PIRLA | 3-3 |
ATADEA | limbara | 4-3 |
Black White | LUZINAAAAAAAAA | 2-1 |
Real Santiago | SION SOCCER | 1-4 |
LeonessaSicula | River Plate | 3-1 |
Arbez | Fc Catania | 4-3 |
Turris | FERENCVAROS | 1-3 |
Paperinik | chexxo | 0-5 |
AtleticoRozzol | Alleanza | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Fc Catania | Real Santiago | 0-0 |
River Plate | Alleanza | 1-1 |
FERENCVAROS | LeonessaSicula | 0-1 |
Turris | Paperinik | 1-1 |
SION SOCCER | chexxo | 0-0 |
LUZINAAAAAAAAA | Team Biarco | 1-0 |
limbara | Freedom | 1-0 |
La Magica | ATADEA | 1-0 |
ASTON PIRLA | Arbez | 0-0 |
AtleticoRozzol | Black White | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Team Biarco | Fc Catania | 1-0 |
Alleanza | limbara | 1-0 |
River Plate | SION SOCCER | 1-3 |
Freedom | Paperinik | 2-2 |
ATADEA | AtleticoRozzol | 2-2 |
Black White | Turris | 0-2 |
Real Santiago | FERENCVAROS | 0-1 |
LeonessaSicula | LUZINAAAAAAAAA | 0-1 |
Arbez | La Magica | 1-0 |
chexxo | ASTON PIRLA | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Fc Catania | River Plate | 1-1 |
FERENCVAROS | chexxo | 1-1 |
Arbez | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
Turris | LeonessaSicula | 3-2 |
SION SOCCER | ATADEA | 1-2 |
limbara | Real Santiago | 1-2 |
La Magica | LUZINAAAAAAAAA | 2-0 |
ASTON PIRLA | Alleanza | 2-1 |
Paperinik | Black White | 4-0 |
AtleticoRozzol | Freedom | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Team Biarco | AtleticoRozzol | 2-3 |
Alleanza | Paperinik | 2-2 |
River Plate | limbara | 1-2 |
FERENCVAROS | ASTON PIRLA | 3-1 |
Black White | La Magica | 1-2 |
Real Santiago | Turris | 0-2 |
LeonessaSicula | ATADEA | 1-2 |
SION SOCCER | Fc Catania | 1-1 |
LUZINAAAAAAAAA | Arbez | 0-2 |
chexxo | Freedom | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Freedom | LeonessaSicula | 0-1 |
ATADEA | Real Santiago | 2-0 |
Black White | FERENCVAROS | 0-2 |
Arbez | Alleanza | 1-0 |
Turris | chexxo | 2-0 |
limbara | Fc Catania | 5-1 |
La Magica | River Plate | 3-0 |
ASTON PIRLA | SION SOCCER | 2-2 |
Paperinik | Team Biarco | 2-2 |
AtleticoRozzol | LUZINAAAAAAAAA | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Fc Catania | ASTON PIRLA | 0-0 |
Team Biarco | Turris | 2-1 |
Alleanza | FERENCVAROS | 2-2 |
River Plate | Arbez | 1-2 |
Freedom | ATADEA | 0-2 |
Real Santiago | Paperinik | 0-1 |
LeonessaSicula | AtleticoRozzol | 1-1 |
SION SOCCER | La Magica | 1-1 |
LUZINAAAAAAAAA | limbara | 1-3 |
chexxo | Black White | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Alleanza | SION SOCCER | 3-0 |
FERENCVAROS | Fc Catania | 2-1 |
ATADEA | Team Biarco | 2-2 |
Black White | Freedom | 2-0 |
Arbez | Real Santiago | 1-1 |
Turris | LUZINAAAAAAAAA | 1-1 |
limbara | chexxo | 2-2 |
La Magica | AtleticoRozzol | 2-0 |
ASTON PIRLA | River Plate | 0-1 |
Paperinik | LeonessaSicula | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Fc Catania | Alleanza | 2-1 |
River Plate | ATADEA | 1-1 |
Freedom | Arbez | 1-2 |
Real Santiago | Team Biarco | 0-0 |
LeonessaSicula | Black White | 0-0 |
SION SOCCER | Paperinik | 2-1 |
LUZINAAAAAAAAA | ASTON PIRLA | 2-1 |
limbara | FERENCVAROS | 1-1 |
chexxo | La Magica | 1-2 |
AtleticoRozzol | Turris | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Fc Catania | chexxo | 1-2 |
Team Biarco | LeonessaSicula | 2-1 |
Alleanza | LUZINAAAAAAAAA | 2-3 |
FERENCVAROS | SION SOCCER | 3-3 |
ATADEA | Black White | 2-2 |
Real Santiago | River Plate | 1-3 |
Arbez | AtleticoRozzol | 2-2 |
Turris | Freedom | 3-1 |
ASTON PIRLA | limbara | 1-3 |
Paperinik | La Magica | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
River Plate | FERENCVAROS | 0-0 |
Freedom | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
ATADEA | Turris | 1-0 |
Black White | Real Santiago | 1-1 |
LeonessaSicula | Arbez | 2-2 |
LUZINAAAAAAAAA | Fc Catania | 0-1 |
limbara | SION SOCCER | 2-2 |
chexxo | Alleanza | 1-1 |
La Magica | ASTON PIRLA | 4-0 |
AtleticoRozzol | Paperinik | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Fc Catania | AtleticoRozzol | 0-1 |
Team Biarco | Black White | 1-2 |
Alleanza | La Magica | 2-2 |
FERENCVAROS | LUZINAAAAAAAAA | 2-0 |
Real Santiago | LeonessaSicula | 1-1 |
Arbez | limbara | 2-2 |
SION SOCCER | Freedom | 1-0 |
chexxo | River Plate | 0-0 |
ASTON PIRLA | Turris | 1-1 |
Paperinik | ATADEA | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Team Biarco | chexxo | 2-1 |
Freedom | FERENCVAROS | 2-0 |
ATADEA | Alleanza | 1-1 |
Black White | SION SOCCER | 1-2 |
LeonessaSicula | ASTON PIRLA | 1-0 |
Turris | Fc Catania | 1-3 |
LUZINAAAAAAAAA | River Plate | 1-1 |
La Magica | limbara | 2-2 |
Paperinik | Arbez | 0-2 |
AtleticoRozzol | Real Santiago | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Fc Catania | Freedom | 3-4 |
Alleanza | Team Biarco | 2-4 |
River Plate | Turris | 2-3 |
FERENCVAROS | Paperinik | 1-2 |
Real Santiago | La Magica | 2-4 |
Arbez | ATADEA | 5-3 |
SION SOCCER | LeonessaSicula | 5-2 |
limbara | Black White | 3-3 |
chexxo | LUZINAAAAAAAAA | 2-1 |
ASTON PIRLA | AtleticoRozzol | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Team Biarco | FERENCVAROS | 1-2 |
Freedom | Real Santiago | 1-3 |
ATADEA | ASTON PIRLA | 1-3 |
Black White | Arbez | 1-2 |
LeonessaSicula | chexxo | 3-0 |
Turris | Alleanza | 4-1 |
LUZINAAAAAAAAA | SION SOCCER | 1-1 |
La Magica | Fc Catania | 2-3 |
Paperinik | limbara | 1-1 |
AtleticoRozzol | River Plate | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Fc Catania | Paperinik | 2-0 |
Alleanza | Freedom | 1-3 |
River Plate | Black White | 0-0 |
FERENCVAROS | La Magica | 1-2 |
Real Santiago | LUZINAAAAAAAAA | 0-2 |
Arbez | Turris | 4-1 |
SION SOCCER | AtleticoRozzol | 3-0 |
limbara | LeonessaSicula | 2-1 |
chexxo | ATADEA | 2-1 |
ASTON PIRLA | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
LeonessaSicula | Fc Catania | 2-4 |
Black White | Alleanza | 2-1 |
Team Biarco | River Plate | 4-4 |
ATADEA | FERENCVAROS | 3-3 |
Arbez | SION SOCCER | 4-3 |
Paperinik | LUZINAAAAAAAAA | 1-3 |
Turris | limbara | 0-2 |
AtleticoRozzol | chexxo | 1-5 |
Freedom | La Magica | 3-3 |
Real Santiago | ASTON PIRLA | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
SION SOCCER | Team Biarco | 4-3 |
River Plate | Freedom | 0-3 |
LUZINAAAAAAAAA | ATADEA | 0-2 |
Fc Catania | Black White | 5-2 |
chexxo | Real Santiago | 4-0 |
Alleanza | LeonessaSicula | 2-2 |
FERENCVAROS | Arbez | 3-4 |
La Magica | Turris | 2-2 |
ASTON PIRLA | Paperinik | 1-1 |
limbara | AtleticoRozzol | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
ATADEA | Fc Catania | 3-1 |
Real Santiago | Alleanza | 1-2 |
Paperinik | River Plate | 4-0 |
AtleticoRozzol | FERENCVAROS | 2-2 |
Turris | SION SOCCER | 1-3 |
Freedom | LUZINAAAAAAAAA | 1-0 |
Team Biarco | limbara | 3-0 |
Arbez | chexxo | 2-2 |
LeonessaSicula | La Magica | 1-2 |
Black White | ASTON PIRLA | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
La Magica | Team Biarco | 0-1 |
ASTON PIRLA | Freedom | 1-0 |
limbara | ATADEA | 0-2 |
LUZINAAAAAAAAA | Black White | 0-1 |
SION SOCCER | Real Santiago | 2-0 |
River Plate | LeonessaSicula | 1-2 |
Fc Catania | Arbez | 0-0 |
FERENCVAROS | Turris | 0-0 |
chexxo | Paperinik | 0-2 |
Alleanza | AtleticoRozzol | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Real Santiago | Fc Catania | 1-1 |
Alleanza | River Plate | 1-1 |
LeonessaSicula | FERENCVAROS | 0-2 |
Paperinik | Turris | 1-1 |
chexxo | SION SOCCER | 0-1 |
Team Biarco | LUZINAAAAAAAAA | 2-1 |
Freedom | limbara | 2-1 |
ATADEA | La Magica | 1-1 |
Arbez | ASTON PIRLA | 0-2 |
Black White | AtleticoRozzol | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Fc Catania | Team Biarco | 2-2 |
limbara | Alleanza | 0-1 |
SION SOCCER | River Plate | 2-2 |
Paperinik | Freedom | 0-2 |
AtleticoRozzol | ATADEA | 0-1 |
Turris | Black White | 0-3 |
FERENCVAROS | Real Santiago | 2-0 |
LUZINAAAAAAAAA | LeonessaSicula | 0-1 |
La Magica | Arbez | 0-2 |
ASTON PIRLA | chexxo | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
River Plate | Fc Catania | 1-0 |
chexxo | FERENCVAROS | 0-2 |
Team Biarco | Arbez | 1-1 |
LeonessaSicula | Turris | 2-1 |
ATADEA | SION SOCCER | 1-2 |
Real Santiago | limbara | 0-2 |
LUZINAAAAAAAAA | La Magica | 0-3 |
Alleanza | ASTON PIRLA | 2-0 |
Black White | Paperinik | 1-3 |
Freedom | AtleticoRozzol | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
AtleticoRozzol | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
Paperinik | Alleanza | 1-1 |
limbara | River Plate | 2-2 |
ASTON PIRLA | FERENCVAROS | 1-1 |
La Magica | Black White | 2-1 |
Turris | Real Santiago | 3-0 |
ATADEA | LeonessaSicula | 2-1 |
Fc Catania | SION SOCCER | 0-1 |
Arbez | LUZINAAAAAAAAA | 1-2 |
Freedom | chexxo | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
LeonessaSicula | Freedom | 1-0 |
Real Santiago | ATADEA | 2-1 |
FERENCVAROS | Black White | 1-2 |
Alleanza | Arbez | 1-1 |
chexxo | Turris | 1-1 |
Fc Catania | limbara | 0-3 |
River Plate | La Magica | 2-1 |
SION SOCCER | ASTON PIRLA | 2-3 |
Team Biarco | Paperinik | 2-3 |
LUZINAAAAAAAAA | AtleticoRozzol | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
ASTON PIRLA | Fc Catania | 3-3 |
Turris | Team Biarco | 2-2 |
FERENCVAROS | Alleanza | 1-0 |
Arbez | River Plate | 1-2 |
ATADEA | Freedom | 3-2 |
Paperinik | Real Santiago | 1-1 |
AtleticoRozzol | LeonessaSicula | 1-0 |
La Magica | SION SOCCER | 2-1 |
limbara | LUZINAAAAAAAAA | 1-1 |
Black White | chexxo | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
SION SOCCER | Alleanza | 3-2 |
Fc Catania | FERENCVAROS | 1-0 |
Team Biarco | ATADEA | 5-4 |
Freedom | Black White | 1-2 |
Real Santiago | Arbez | 1-2 |
LUZINAAAAAAAAA | Turris | 1-1 |
chexxo | limbara | 3-0 |
AtleticoRozzol | La Magica | 1-2 |
River Plate | ASTON PIRLA | 0-1 |
LeonessaSicula | Paperinik | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Alleanza | Fc Catania | 0-1 |
ATADEA | River Plate | 1-1 |
Arbez | Freedom | 2-0 |
Team Biarco | Real Santiago | 2-1 |
Black White | LeonessaSicula | 2-2 |
Paperinik | SION SOCCER | 2-0 |
ASTON PIRLA | LUZINAAAAAAAAA | 2-1 |
FERENCVAROS | limbara | 0-1 |
La Magica | chexxo | 3-1 |
Turris | AtleticoRozzol | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
chexxo | Fc Catania | 1-2 |
LeonessaSicula | Team Biarco | 2-2 |
LUZINAAAAAAAAA | Alleanza | 0-1 |
SION SOCCER | FERENCVAROS | 3-0 |
Black White | ATADEA | 2-2 |
River Plate | Real Santiago | 1-1 |
AtleticoRozzol | Arbez | 2-1 |
Freedom | Turris | 0-1 |
limbara | ASTON PIRLA | 1-1 |
La Magica | Paperinik | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
FERENCVAROS | River Plate | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | Freedom | 3-1 |
Turris | ATADEA | 2-3 |
Real Santiago | Black White | 1-3 |
Arbez | LeonessaSicula | 2-3 |
Fc Catania | LUZINAAAAAAAAA | 3-1 |
SION SOCCER | limbara | 4-1 |
Alleanza | chexxo | 4-3 |
ASTON PIRLA | La Magica | 1-2 |
Paperinik | AtleticoRozzol | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
AtleticoRozzol | Fc Catania | 2-3 |
Black White | Team Biarco | 2-1 |
La Magica | Alleanza | 3-0 |
LUZINAAAAAAAAA | FERENCVAROS | 1-2 |
LeonessaSicula | Real Santiago | 1-3 |
limbara | Arbez | 1-3 |
Freedom | SION SOCCER | 0-2 |
River Plate | chexxo | 1-0 |
Turris | ASTON PIRLA | 1-3 |
ATADEA | Paperinik | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
chexxo | Team Biarco | 1-1 |
FERENCVAROS | Freedom | 1-2 |
Alleanza | ATADEA | 0-1 |
SION SOCCER | Black White | 1-2 |
ASTON PIRLA | LeonessaSicula | 1-2 |
Fc Catania | Turris | 1-1 |
River Plate | LUZINAAAAAAAAA | 1-2 |
limbara | La Magica | 1-2 |
Arbez | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Real Santiago | AtleticoRozzol | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Freedom | Fc Catania | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | Alleanza | 2-0 |
Turris | River Plate | 0-2 |
Paperinik | FERENCVAROS | 2-1 |
La Magica | Real Santiago | 2-0 |
ATADEA | Arbez | 1-3 |
LeonessaSicula | SION SOCCER | 2-2 |
Black White | limbara | 2-2 |
LUZINAAAAAAAAA | chexxo | 1-2 |
AtleticoRozzol | ASTON PIRLA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
FERENCVAROS | Team Biarco | 2-3 |
Real Santiago | Freedom | 4-2 |
ASTON PIRLA | ATADEA | 1-4 |
Arbez | Black White | 2-1 |
chexxo | LeonessaSicula | 1-2 |
Alleanza | Turris | 2-2 |
SION SOCCER | LUZINAAAAAAAAA | 5-2 |
Fc Catania | La Magica | 3-2 |
limbara | Paperinik | 2-3 |
River Plate | AtleticoRozzol | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Paperinik | Fc Catania | 4-2 |
Freedom | Alleanza | 3-1 |
Black White | River Plate | 2-0 |
La Magica | FERENCVAROS | 4-1 |
LUZINAAAAAAAAA | Real Santiago | 3-1 |
Turris | Arbez | 3-3 |
AtleticoRozzol | SION SOCCER | 1-3 |
LeonessaSicula | limbara | 2-4 |
ATADEA | chexxo | 5-4 |
Team Biarco | ASTON PIRLA | 1-2 |
|
|