GIORNATA 1 |
Sim1team | Spaccanapoli | 3-1 |
Abellinum | Drepanum | 1-2 |
AC Azzaro | Stabilmosca | 1-0 |
Folgore | CosaFuriusa | 2-1 |
Patatinaikos | Torre di Pilo | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Abellinum | Sim1team | 1-3 |
Spaccanapoli | AC Azzaro | 0-2 |
Drepanum | Folgore | 0-0 |
Stabilmosca | Patatinaikos | 3-0 |
CosaFuriusa | Torre di Pilo | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Sim1team | AC Azzaro | 3-1 |
Folgore | Abellinum | 0-0 |
Patatinaikos | Spaccanapoli | 1-0 |
Torre di Pilo | Drepanum | 0-3 |
CosaFuriusa | Stabilmosca | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Folgore | Sim1team | 1-1 |
AC Azzaro | Patatinaikos | 2-1 |
Abellinum | Torre di Pilo | 1-2 |
Spaccanapoli | CosaFuriusa | 0-0 |
Drepanum | Stabilmosca | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Sim1team | Patatinaikos | 0-1 |
Torre di Pilo | Folgore | 2-1 |
CosaFuriusa | AC Azzaro | 2-2 |
Stabilmosca | Abellinum | 2-0 |
Drepanum | Spaccanapoli | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Torre di Pilo | Sim1team | 0-0 |
Patatinaikos | CosaFuriusa | 2-0 |
Folgore | Stabilmosca | 2-1 |
AC Azzaro | Drepanum | 2-0 |
Abellinum | Spaccanapoli | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Sim1team | CosaFuriusa | 3-1 |
Stabilmosca | Torre di Pilo | 0-2 |
Drepanum | Patatinaikos | 0-2 |
Spaccanapoli | Folgore | 3-0 |
Abellinum | AC Azzaro | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Stabilmosca | Sim1team | 1-3 |
CosaFuriusa | Drepanum | 0-1 |
Torre di Pilo | Spaccanapoli | 0-2 |
Patatinaikos | Abellinum | 3-1 |
Folgore | AC Azzaro | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Sim1team | Drepanum | 0-0 |
Spaccanapoli | Stabilmosca | 2-1 |
Abellinum | CosaFuriusa | 2-0 |
AC Azzaro | Torre di Pilo | 4-1 |
Folgore | Patatinaikos | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Spaccanapoli | Sim1team | 1-6 |
Drepanum | Abellinum | 1-0 |
Stabilmosca | AC Azzaro | 2-2 |
CosaFuriusa | Folgore | 1-0 |
Torre di Pilo | Patatinaikos | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Sim1team | Abellinum | 4-3 |
AC Azzaro | Spaccanapoli | 3-3 |
Folgore | Drepanum | 1-0 |
Patatinaikos | Stabilmosca | 2-0 |
Torre di Pilo | CosaFuriusa | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
AC Azzaro | Sim1team | 3-3 |
Abellinum | Folgore | 2-1 |
Spaccanapoli | Patatinaikos | 0-2 |
Drepanum | Torre di Pilo | 0-2 |
Stabilmosca | CosaFuriusa | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Sim1team | Folgore | 2-1 |
Patatinaikos | AC Azzaro | 0-0 |
Torre di Pilo | Abellinum | 2-1 |
CosaFuriusa | Spaccanapoli | 1-0 |
Stabilmosca | Drepanum | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Patatinaikos | Sim1team | 1-1 |
Folgore | Torre di Pilo | 1-0 |
AC Azzaro | CosaFuriusa | 0-1 |
Abellinum | Stabilmosca | 1-1 |
Spaccanapoli | Drepanum | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Sim1team | Torre di Pilo | 1-1 |
CosaFuriusa | Patatinaikos | 0-0 |
Stabilmosca | Folgore | 4-1 |
Drepanum | AC Azzaro | 2-0 |
Spaccanapoli | Abellinum | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
CosaFuriusa | Sim1team | 3-1 |
Torre di Pilo | Stabilmosca | 1-0 |
Patatinaikos | Drepanum | 2-2 |
Folgore | Spaccanapoli | 0-2 |
AC Azzaro | Abellinum | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Sim1team | Stabilmosca | 1-0 |
Drepanum | CosaFuriusa | 3-0 |
Spaccanapoli | Torre di Pilo | 1-1 |
Abellinum | Patatinaikos | 0-0 |
AC Azzaro | Folgore | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Drepanum | Sim1team | 3-3 |
Stabilmosca | Spaccanapoli | 3-0 |
CosaFuriusa | Abellinum | 2-3 |
Torre di Pilo | AC Azzaro | 2-1 |
Patatinaikos | Folgore | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Sim1team | Spaccanapoli | 0-1 |
Abellinum | Drepanum | 2-1 |
AC Azzaro | Stabilmosca | 2-2 |
Folgore | CosaFuriusa | 1-0 |
Patatinaikos | Torre di Pilo | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Abellinum | Sim1team | 2-2 |
Spaccanapoli | AC Azzaro | 2-1 |
Drepanum | Folgore | 1-0 |
Stabilmosca | Patatinaikos | 4-2 |
CosaFuriusa | Torre di Pilo | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Sim1team | AC Azzaro | 4-3 |
Folgore | Abellinum | 0-0 |
Patatinaikos | Spaccanapoli | 2-3 |
Torre di Pilo | Drepanum | 0-2 |
CosaFuriusa | Stabilmosca | 5-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Folgore | Sim1team | 1-2 |
AC Azzaro | Patatinaikos | 2-1 |
Abellinum | Torre di Pilo | 2-3 |
Spaccanapoli | CosaFuriusa | 1-0 |
Drepanum | Stabilmosca | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Sim1team | Patatinaikos | 3-1 |
Torre di Pilo | Folgore | 0-2 |
CosaFuriusa | AC Azzaro | 2-3 |
Stabilmosca | Abellinum | 0-1 |
Drepanum | Spaccanapoli | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Torre di Pilo | Sim1team | 1-1 |
Patatinaikos | CosaFuriusa | 2-1 |
Folgore | Stabilmosca | 1-1 |
AC Azzaro | Drepanum | 3-1 |
Abellinum | Spaccanapoli | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Sim1team | CosaFuriusa | 3-0 |
Stabilmosca | Torre di Pilo | 0-0 |
Drepanum | Patatinaikos | 1-3 |
Spaccanapoli | Folgore | 3-2 |
Abellinum | AC Azzaro | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Stabilmosca | Sim1team | 0-6 |
CosaFuriusa | Drepanum | 0-2 |
Torre di Pilo | Spaccanapoli | 2-2 |
Patatinaikos | Abellinum | 1-1 |
Folgore | AC Azzaro | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Sim1team | Drepanum | 3-1 |
Spaccanapoli | Stabilmosca | 3-0 |
Abellinum | CosaFuriusa | 4-1 |
AC Azzaro | Torre di Pilo | 1-0 |
Folgore | Patatinaikos | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Spaccanapoli | Sim1team | 4-1 |
Drepanum | Abellinum | 2-1 |
Stabilmosca | AC Azzaro | 0-4 |
CosaFuriusa | Folgore | 1-1 |
Torre di Pilo | Patatinaikos | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Sim1team | Abellinum | 2-1 |
AC Azzaro | Spaccanapoli | 2-3 |
Folgore | Drepanum | 1-3 |
Patatinaikos | Stabilmosca | 3-0 |
Torre di Pilo | CosaFuriusa | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
AC Azzaro | Sim1team | 2-1 |
Abellinum | Folgore | 0-1 |
Spaccanapoli | Patatinaikos | 2-3 |
Drepanum | Torre di Pilo | 2-1 |
Stabilmosca | CosaFuriusa | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Sim1team | Folgore | 4-3 |
Patatinaikos | AC Azzaro | 0-3 |
Torre di Pilo | Abellinum | 3-1 |
CosaFuriusa | Spaccanapoli | 1-3 |
Stabilmosca | Drepanum | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Patatinaikos | Sim1team | 0-1 |
Folgore | Torre di Pilo | 0-2 |
AC Azzaro | CosaFuriusa | 2-0 |
Abellinum | Stabilmosca | 0-0 |
Spaccanapoli | Drepanum | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Sim1team | Torre di Pilo | 3-0 |
CosaFuriusa | Patatinaikos | 2-2 |
Stabilmosca | Folgore | 2-0 |
Drepanum | AC Azzaro | 1-3 |
Spaccanapoli | Abellinum | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
CosaFuriusa | Sim1team | 2-0 |
Torre di Pilo | Stabilmosca | 2-0 |
Patatinaikos | Drepanum | 0-3 |
Folgore | Spaccanapoli | 0-0 |
AC Azzaro | Abellinum | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Sim1team | Stabilmosca | 3-0 |
Drepanum | CosaFuriusa | 0-2 |
Spaccanapoli | Torre di Pilo | 2-0 |
Abellinum | Patatinaikos | 0-1 |
AC Azzaro | Folgore | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Drepanum | Sim1team | 2-2 |
Stabilmosca | Spaccanapoli | 1-0 |
CosaFuriusa | Abellinum | 1-0 |
Torre di Pilo | AC Azzaro | 2-3 |
Patatinaikos | Folgore | 4-0 |
|
|