GIORNATA 1 |
Muppet | Varenne | 4-2 |
Black Magic | Whitebull | 2-1 |
Colmas | Jemap | 1-1 |
Water Man | Benalbea | 1-0 |
Dinamo | Undertaker | 0-2 |
ORLA3c | I Terribili | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Undertaker | I Terribili | 1-2 |
Benalbea | Dinamo | 1-3 |
Jemap | Water Man | 1-1 |
Whitebull | Colmas | 2-4 |
Varenne | Black Magic | 2-0 |
Muppet | ORLA3c | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Black Magic | Muppet | 0-1 |
Colmas | Varenne | 2-3 |
Water Man | Whitebull | 2-1 |
Dinamo | Jemap | 2-3 |
I Terribili | Benalbea | 3-0 |
ORLA3c | Undertaker | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Benalbea | Undertaker | 1-0 |
Jemap | I Terribili | 1-0 |
Whitebull | Dinamo | 1-1 |
Varenne | Water Man | 1-0 |
Muppet | Colmas | 1-1 |
Black Magic | ORLA3c | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Colmas | Black Magic | 1-0 |
Water Man | Muppet | 0-1 |
Dinamo | Varenne | 1-1 |
I Terribili | Whitebull | 1-2 |
Undertaker | Jemap | 3-1 |
ORLA3c | Benalbea | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Jemap | Benalbea | 0-1 |
Whitebull | Undertaker | 1-3 |
Varenne | I Terribili | 0-2 |
Muppet | Dinamo | 1-2 |
Black Magic | Water Man | 1-2 |
Colmas | ORLA3c | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Water Man | Colmas | 0-1 |
Dinamo | Black Magic | 0-1 |
I Terribili | Muppet | 1-2 |
Undertaker | Varenne | 1-2 |
Benalbea | Whitebull | 2-1 |
ORLA3c | Jemap | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Whitebull | Jemap | 1-0 |
Varenne | Benalbea | 3-1 |
Muppet | Undertaker | 1-3 |
Black Magic | I Terribili | 1-1 |
Colmas | Dinamo | 2-2 |
Water Man | ORLA3c | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Dinamo | Water Man | 1-0 |
I Terribili | Colmas | 1-1 |
Undertaker | Black Magic | 3-0 |
Benalbea | Muppet | 1-1 |
Jemap | Varenne | 0-1 |
ORLA3c | Whitebull | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Varenne | Whitebull | 2-3 |
Muppet | Jemap | 1-1 |
Black Magic | Benalbea | 1-2 |
Colmas | Undertaker | 2-2 |
Water Man | I Terribili | 2-2 |
Dinamo | ORLA3c | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
I Terribili | Dinamo | 2-0 |
Undertaker | Water Man | 4-1 |
Benalbea | Colmas | 2-1 |
Jemap | Black Magic | 0-2 |
Whitebull | Muppet | 2-1 |
ORLA3c | Varenne | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Varenne | Muppet | 4-3 |
Whitebull | Black Magic | 1-2 |
Jemap | Colmas | 0-2 |
Benalbea | Water Man | 2-1 |
Undertaker | Dinamo | 2-0 |
I Terribili | ORLA3c | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
I Terribili | Undertaker | 2-2 |
Dinamo | Benalbea | 1-1 |
Water Man | Jemap | 3-0 |
Colmas | Whitebull | 2-3 |
Black Magic | Varenne | 0-2 |
ORLA3c | Muppet | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Muppet | Black Magic | 1-1 |
Varenne | Colmas | 1-0 |
Whitebull | Water Man | 0-1 |
Jemap | Dinamo | 1-1 |
Benalbea | I Terribili | 2-1 |
Undertaker | ORLA3c | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Undertaker | Benalbea | 3-1 |
I Terribili | Jemap | 1-1 |
Dinamo | Whitebull | 1-2 |
Water Man | Varenne | 2-1 |
Colmas | Muppet | 2-2 |
ORLA3c | Black Magic | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Black Magic | Colmas | 1-2 |
Muppet | Water Man | 1-1 |
Varenne | Dinamo | 0-3 |
Whitebull | I Terribili | 1-1 |
Jemap | Undertaker | 1-2 |
Benalbea | ORLA3c | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Benalbea | Jemap | 1-0 |
Undertaker | Whitebull | 3-1 |
I Terribili | Varenne | 1-1 |
Dinamo | Muppet | 2-2 |
Water Man | Black Magic | 2-2 |
ORLA3c | Colmas | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Colmas | Water Man | 1-1 |
Black Magic | Dinamo | 2-1 |
Muppet | I Terribili | 2-0 |
Varenne | Undertaker | 4-3 |
Whitebull | Benalbea | 0-0 |
Jemap | ORLA3c | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Jemap | Whitebull | 0-0 |
Benalbea | Varenne | 2-0 |
Undertaker | Muppet | 3-2 |
I Terribili | Black Magic | 1-0 |
Dinamo | Colmas | 3-2 |
ORLA3c | Water Man | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Water Man | Dinamo | 2-0 |
Colmas | I Terribili | 2-2 |
Black Magic | Undertaker | 0-0 |
Muppet | Benalbea | 1-1 |
Varenne | Jemap | 1-0 |
Whitebull | ORLA3c | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Whitebull | Varenne | 1-1 |
Jemap | Muppet | 1-0 |
Benalbea | Black Magic | 1-3 |
Undertaker | Colmas | 2-0 |
I Terribili | Water Man | 2-1 |
ORLA3c | Dinamo | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Dinamo | I Terribili | 0-2 |
Water Man | Undertaker | 1-1 |
Colmas | Benalbea | 1-3 |
Black Magic | Jemap | 0-0 |
Muppet | Whitebull | 2-1 |
Varenne | ORLA3c | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Muppet | Varenne | 4-1 |
Black Magic | Whitebull | 3-1 |
Colmas | Jemap | 0-1 |
Water Man | Benalbea | 2-0 |
Dinamo | Undertaker | 0-0 |
ORLA3c | I Terribili | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Undertaker | I Terribili | 0-1 |
Benalbea | Dinamo | 2-0 |
Jemap | Water Man | 1-0 |
Whitebull | Colmas | 1-0 |
Varenne | Black Magic | 2-1 |
Muppet | ORLA3c | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Black Magic | Muppet | 0-1 |
Colmas | Varenne | 1-1 |
Water Man | Whitebull | 2-1 |
Dinamo | Jemap | 0-3 |
I Terribili | Benalbea | 2-1 |
ORLA3c | Undertaker | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Benalbea | Undertaker | 1-0 |
Jemap | I Terribili | 1-3 |
Whitebull | Dinamo | 0-2 |
Varenne | Water Man | 0-3 |
Muppet | Colmas | 1-0 |
Black Magic | ORLA3c | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Colmas | Black Magic | 1-1 |
Water Man | Muppet | 0-1 |
Dinamo | Varenne | 2-0 |
I Terribili | Whitebull | 3-2 |
Undertaker | Jemap | 0-0 |
ORLA3c | Benalbea | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Jemap | Benalbea | 1-0 |
Whitebull | Undertaker | 0-0 |
Varenne | I Terribili | 3-0 |
Muppet | Dinamo | 0-3 |
Black Magic | Water Man | 0-2 |
Colmas | ORLA3c | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Water Man | Colmas | 2-1 |
Dinamo | Black Magic | 0-1 |
I Terribili | Muppet | 1-3 |
Undertaker | Varenne | 2-1 |
Benalbea | Whitebull | 0-1 |
ORLA3c | Jemap | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Whitebull | Jemap | 1-2 |
Varenne | Benalbea | 2-0 |
Muppet | Undertaker | 1-1 |
Black Magic | I Terribili | 0-1 |
Colmas | Dinamo | 0-1 |
Water Man | ORLA3c | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Dinamo | Water Man | 3-2 |
I Terribili | Colmas | 1-1 |
Undertaker | Black Magic | 0-1 |
Benalbea | Muppet | 0-0 |
Jemap | Varenne | 1-1 |
ORLA3c | Whitebull | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Varenne | Whitebull | 0-1 |
Muppet | Jemap | 1-2 |
Black Magic | Benalbea | 0-1 |
Colmas | Undertaker | 1-1 |
Water Man | I Terribili | 0-0 |
Dinamo | ORLA3c | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
I Terribili | Dinamo | 2-1 |
Undertaker | Water Man | 1-1 |
Benalbea | Colmas | 1-1 |
Jemap | Black Magic | 0-0 |
Whitebull | Muppet | 1-3 |
ORLA3c | Varenne | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Whitebull | Colmas | 3-1 |
Benalbea | I Terribili | 0-1 |
Jemap | ORLA3c | 0-2 |
Black Magic | Water Man | 0-0 |
Varenne | Muppet | 1-3 |
Dinamo | Undertaker | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
ORLA3c | Benalbea | 1-1 |
Whitebull | Jemap | 1-1 |
I Terribili | Colmas | 2-5 |
Undertaker | Varenne | 4-0 |
Water Man | Dinamo | 1-1 |
Muppet | Black Magic | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Colmas | ORLA3c | 1-0 |
Benalbea | Jemap | 1-1 |
I Terribili | Whitebull | 0-1 |
Black Magic | Undertaker | 0-2 |
Varenne | Dinamo | 1-1 |
Muppet | Water Man | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
ORLA3c | I Terribili | 1-2 |
Benalbea | Whitebull | 1-1 |
Jemap | Colmas | 0-1 |
Undertaker | Muppet | 1-2 |
Varenne | Water Man | 0-0 |
Dinamo | Black Magic | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Colmas | Benalbea | 0-2 |
Whitebull | ORLA3c | 0-3 |
I Terribili | Jemap | 0-0 |
Black Magic | Varenne | 1-1 |
Water Man | Undertaker | 1-1 |
Muppet | Dinamo | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 39 |
Benalbea | Jemap |
Undertaker | Whitebull |
I Terribili | Varenne |
Dinamo | Muppet |
Water Man | Black Magic |
ORLA3c | Colmas |
|
|
GIORNATA 40 |
Colmas | Water Man |
Black Magic | Dinamo |
Muppet | I Terribili |
Varenne | Undertaker |
Whitebull | Benalbea |
Jemap | ORLA3c |
|
|
GIORNATA 41 |
Jemap | Whitebull |
Benalbea | Varenne |
Undertaker | Muppet |
I Terribili | Black Magic |
Dinamo | Colmas |
ORLA3c | Water Man |
|
|
GIORNATA 42 |
Water Man | Dinamo |
Colmas | I Terribili |
Black Magic | Undertaker |
Muppet | Benalbea |
Varenne | Jemap |
Whitebull | ORLA3c |
|
|
GIORNATA 43 |
Whitebull | Varenne |
Jemap | Muppet |
Benalbea | Black Magic |
Undertaker | Colmas |
I Terribili | Water Man |
ORLA3c | Dinamo |
|
|
GIORNATA 44 |
Dinamo | I Terribili |
Water Man | Undertaker |
Colmas | Benalbea |
Black Magic | Jemap |
Muppet | Whitebull |
Varenne | ORLA3c |
|
|