GIORNATA 1 |
BOLOGNA | UDINESE | 2-2 |
SASSUOLO | PESCARA | 0-2 |
JUVENTUS | GENOA | 1-1 |
INTER | LAZIO | 0-3 |
CROTONE | SAMPDORIA | 2-1 |
PALERMO | CHIEVO | 1-1 |
MILAN | TORINO | 2-1 |
FIORENTINA | ROMA | 3-1 |
EMPOLI | ATALANTA | 1-3 |
CAGLIARI | NAPOLI | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
GENOA | CROTONE | 1-2 |
ATALANTA | JUVENTUS | 1-3 |
LAZIO | PALERMO | 0-2 |
PESCARA | BOLOGNA | 3-2 |
NAPOLI | FIORENTINA | 1-1 |
UDINESE | SASSUOLO | 4-3 |
SAMPDORIA | INTER | 3-2 |
TORINO | EMPOLI | 2-0 |
CHIEVO | CAGLIARI | 2-1 |
ROMA | MILAN | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
BOLOGNA | LAZIO | 2-2 |
SASSUOLO | NAPOLI | 4-2 |
JUVENTUS | CHIEVO | 1-3 |
INTER | ROMA | 2-5 |
CROTONE | TORINO | 3-2 |
PALERMO | ATALANTA | 3-0 |
MILAN | GENOA | 1-3 |
FIORENTINA | SAMPDORIA | 1-1 |
EMPOLI | UDINESE | 2-1 |
CAGLIARI | PESCARA | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
GENOA | EMPOLI | 0-1 |
ATALANTA | CAGLIARI | 2-1 |
LAZIO | MILAN | 2-3 |
PESCARA | PALERMO | 3-2 |
NAPOLI | CROTONE | 1-2 |
UDINESE | JUVENTUS | 2-2 |
SAMPDORIA | BOLOGNA | 2-2 |
TORINO | INTER | 1-1 |
CHIEVO | FIORENTINA | 3-0 |
ROMA | SASSUOLO | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
BOLOGNA | NAPOLI | 2-1 |
JUVENTUS | SASSUOLO | 0-2 |
INTER | UDINESE | 2-2 |
TORINO | CHIEVO | 2-3 |
CROTONE | FIORENTINA | 4-2 |
PALERMO | GENOA | 4-2 |
MILAN | ATALANTA | 1-0 |
EMPOLI | LAZIO | 2-3 |
CAGLIARI | SAMPDORIA | 2-0 |
ROMA | PESCARA | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
GENOA | BOLOGNA | 2-4 |
SASSUOLO | MILAN | 2-0 |
JUVENTUS | CROTONE | 1-0 |
ATALANTA | CHIEVO | 2-2 |
LAZIO | ROMA | 1-1 |
PESCARA | TORINO | 2-0 |
NAPOLI | INTER | 2-0 |
UDINESE | PALERMO | 1-3 |
SAMPDORIA | EMPOLI | 1-2 |
FIORENTINA | CAGLIARI | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
BOLOGNA | JUVENTUS | 2-3 |
INTER | FIORENTINA | 3-4 |
SAMPDORIA | GENOA | 0-1 |
TORINO | UDINESE | 3-3 |
CROTONE | LAZIO | 1-4 |
MILAN | NAPOLI | 1-2 |
EMPOLI | PALERMO | 1-1 |
CAGLIARI | SASSUOLO | 1-1 |
CHIEVO | PESCARA | 2-2 |
ROMA | ATALANTA | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
GENOA | ROMA | 0-1 |
SASSUOLO | CHIEVO | 1-1 |
JUVENTUS | MILAN | 4-3 |
INTER | CAGLIARI | 1-1 |
PESCARA | EMPOLI | 0-0 |
NAPOLI | TORINO | 1-1 |
UDINESE | LAZIO | 0-3 |
CROTONE | BOLOGNA | 0-3 |
PALERMO | SAMPDORIA | 1-1 |
FIORENTINA | ATALANTA | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
ATALANTA | UDINESE | 2-1 |
LAZIO | NAPOLI | 1-1 |
PESCARA | INTER | 1-1 |
SAMPDORIA | SASSUOLO | 2-0 |
TORINO | FIORENTINA | 2-2 |
MILAN | BOLOGNA | 3-1 |
EMPOLI | JUVENTUS | 0-2 |
CAGLIARI | CROTONE | 1-0 |
CHIEVO | GENOA | 2-0 |
ROMA | PALERMO | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
BOLOGNA | CAGLIARI | 1-5 |
GENOA | TORINO | 2-3 |
SASSUOLO | INTER | 2-2 |
JUVENTUS | SAMPDORIA | 2-0 |
ATALANTA | LAZIO | 3-3 |
NAPOLI | CHIEVO | 3-1 |
UDINESE | ROMA | 2-4 |
CROTONE | EMPOLI | 1-3 |
PALERMO | MILAN | 3-1 |
FIORENTINA | PESCARA | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
SASSUOLO | CROTONE | 3-0 |
INTER | BOLOGNA | 1-2 |
LAZIO | GENOA | 1-2 |
PESCARA | ATALANTA | 2-4 |
SAMPDORIA | NAPOLI | 0-3 |
TORINO | PALERMO | 3-1 |
MILAN | FIORENTINA | 2-4 |
EMPOLI | ROMA | 2-2 |
CAGLIARI | JUVENTUS | 4-3 |
CHIEVO | UDINESE | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
BOLOGNA | SASSUOLO | 4-4 |
JUVENTUS | LAZIO | 2-1 |
ATALANTA | SAMPDORIA | 2-1 |
NAPOLI | GENOA | 7-3 |
UDINESE | PESCARA | 5-4 |
CROTONE | CHIEVO | 2-4 |
PALERMO | CAGLIARI | 4-5 |
MILAN | INTER | 5-5 |
FIORENTINA | EMPOLI | 4-2 |
ROMA | TORINO | 5-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
BOLOGNA | FIORENTINA | 3-3 |
GENOA | UDINESE | 1-4 |
SASSUOLO | PALERMO | 2-2 |
INTER | CROTONE | 5-0 |
LAZIO | PESCARA | 3-3 |
NAPOLI | JUVENTUS | 3-2 |
SAMPDORIA | ROMA | 3-3 |
TORINO | ATALANTA | 1-2 |
CAGLIARI | MILAN | 1-2 |
CHIEVO | EMPOLI | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
JUVENTUS | INTER | 2-1 |
ATALANTA | GENOA | 1-0 |
LAZIO | TORINO | 1-3 |
PESCARA | NAPOLI | 1-3 |
UDINESE | SAMPDORIA | 1-1 |
PALERMO | BOLOGNA | 2-2 |
MILAN | CROTONE | 0-3 |
FIORENTINA | SASSUOLO | 2-3 |
EMPOLI | CAGLIARI | 3-3 |
ROMA | CHIEVO | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
BOLOGNA | ROMA | 1-4 |
GENOA | PESCARA | 1-2 |
SASSUOLO | EMPOLI | 0-2 |
INTER | PALERMO | 2-1 |
NAPOLI | UDINESE | 2-1 |
SAMPDORIA | MILAN | 4-1 |
CROTONE | ATALANTA | 0-1 |
FIORENTINA | JUVENTUS | 1-1 |
CAGLIARI | TORINO | 0-1 |
CHIEVO | LAZIO | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
GENOA | FIORENTINA | 3-3 |
ATALANTA | INTER | 2-3 |
LAZIO | SASSUOLO | 0-1 |
PESCARA | CROTONE | 3-0 |
UDINESE | CAGLIARI | 4-5 |
TORINO | BOLOGNA | 5-3 |
PALERMO | JUVENTUS | 5-2 |
EMPOLI | MILAN | 2-4 |
CHIEVO | SAMPDORIA | 1-2 |
ROMA | NAPOLI | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
BOLOGNA | ATALANTA | 2-5 |
SASSUOLO | GENOA | 1-2 |
JUVENTUS | TORINO | 0-5 |
INTER | CHIEVO | 3-2 |
NAPOLI | EMPOLI | 2-1 |
SAMPDORIA | LAZIO | 0-1 |
CROTONE | UDINESE | 1-5 |
MILAN | PESCARA | 4-2 |
FIORENTINA | PALERMO | 3-2 |
CAGLIARI | ROMA | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
GENOA | INTER | 1-4 |
ATALANTA | NAPOLI | 4-5 |
LAZIO | CAGLIARI | 1-5 |
PESCARA | SAMPDORIA | 2-2 |
UDINESE | FIORENTINA | 5-3 |
TORINO | SASSUOLO | 6-2 |
PALERMO | CROTONE | 3-1 |
EMPOLI | BOLOGNA | 4-3 |
CHIEVO | MILAN | 3-3 |
ROMA | JUVENTUS | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
BOLOGNA | CHIEVO | 3-1 |
SASSUOLO | ATALANTA | 2-2 |
JUVENTUS | PESCARA | 3-2 |
INTER | EMPOLI | 1-1 |
NAPOLI | PALERMO | 2-3 |
SAMPDORIA | TORINO | 1-2 |
CROTONE | ROMA | 2-2 |
MILAN | UDINESE | 1-4 |
FIORENTINA | LAZIO | 2-0 |
CAGLIARI | GENOA | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
UDINESE | BOLOGNA | 2-2 |
PESCARA | SASSUOLO | 3-1 |
GENOA | JUVENTUS | 2-0 |
LAZIO | INTER | 0-2 |
SAMPDORIA | CROTONE | 2-0 |
CHIEVO | PALERMO | 1-2 |
TORINO | MILAN | 2-2 |
ROMA | FIORENTINA | 2-4 |
ATALANTA | EMPOLI | 4-2 |
NAPOLI | CAGLIARI | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
CROTONE | GENOA | 0-2 |
JUVENTUS | ATALANTA | 2-1 |
PALERMO | LAZIO | 1-2 |
BOLOGNA | PESCARA | 2-3 |
FIORENTINA | NAPOLI | 2-2 |
SASSUOLO | UDINESE | 2-2 |
INTER | SAMPDORIA | 1-1 |
EMPOLI | TORINO | 2-2 |
CAGLIARI | CHIEVO | 2-1 |
MILAN | ROMA | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
LAZIO | BOLOGNA | 1-2 |
NAPOLI | SASSUOLO | 2-2 |
CHIEVO | JUVENTUS | 3-4 |
ROMA | INTER | 2-2 |
TORINO | CROTONE | 4-2 |
ATALANTA | PALERMO | 2-2 |
GENOA | MILAN | 2-1 |
SAMPDORIA | FIORENTINA | 0-2 |
UDINESE | EMPOLI | 3-3 |
PESCARA | CAGLIARI | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
EMPOLI | GENOA | 2-7 |
CAGLIARI | ATALANTA | 7-7 |
MILAN | LAZIO | 4-3 |
PALERMO | PESCARA | 5-8 |
CROTONE | NAPOLI | 3-6 |
JUVENTUS | UDINESE | 4-4 |
BOLOGNA | SAMPDORIA | 4-3 |
INTER | TORINO | 3-6 |
FIORENTINA | CHIEVO | 9-4 |
SASSUOLO | ROMA | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
NAPOLI | BOLOGNA | 5-5 |
SASSUOLO | JUVENTUS | 3-2 |
UDINESE | INTER | 5-5 |
CHIEVO | TORINO | 3-6 |
FIORENTINA | CROTONE | 5-1 |
GENOA | PALERMO | 4-4 |
ATALANTA | MILAN | 4-4 |
LAZIO | EMPOLI | 3-3 |
SAMPDORIA | CAGLIARI | 4-6 |
PESCARA | ROMA | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
BOLOGNA | GENOA | 3-3 |
MILAN | SASSUOLO | 1-3 |
CROTONE | JUVENTUS | 0-3 |
CHIEVO | ATALANTA | 0-3 |
ROMA | LAZIO | 1-3 |
TORINO | PESCARA | 3-4 |
INTER | NAPOLI | 3-3 |
PALERMO | UDINESE | 4-2 |
EMPOLI | SAMPDORIA | 2-4 |
CAGLIARI | FIORENTINA | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
JUVENTUS | BOLOGNA | 3-4 |
FIORENTINA | INTER | 2-6 |
GENOA | SAMPDORIA | 2-0 |
UDINESE | TORINO | 2-4 |
LAZIO | CROTONE | 3-0 |
NAPOLI | MILAN | 3-2 |
PALERMO | EMPOLI | 7-5 |
SASSUOLO | CAGLIARI | 4-4 |
PESCARA | CHIEVO | 3-2 |
ATALANTA | ROMA | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
ROMA | GENOA | 3-3 |
CHIEVO | SASSUOLO | 6-3 |
MILAN | JUVENTUS | 6-6 |
CAGLIARI | INTER | 5-5 |
EMPOLI | PESCARA | 0-5 |
TORINO | NAPOLI | 4-4 |
LAZIO | UDINESE | 2-6 |
BOLOGNA | CROTONE | 5-2 |
SAMPDORIA | PALERMO | 3-5 |
ATALANTA | FIORENTINA | 6-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
UDINESE | ATALANTA | 5-2 |
NAPOLI | LAZIO | 3-5 |
INTER | PESCARA | 3-3 |
SASSUOLO | SAMPDORIA | 0-4 |
FIORENTINA | TORINO | 2-4 |
BOLOGNA | MILAN | 3-4 |
JUVENTUS | EMPOLI | 3-2 |
CROTONE | CAGLIARI | 2-4 |
GENOA | CHIEVO | 1-4 |
PALERMO | ROMA | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
CAGLIARI | BOLOGNA | 4-1 |
TORINO | GENOA | 4-1 |
INTER | SASSUOLO | 2-3 |
SAMPDORIA | JUVENTUS | 0-0 |
LAZIO | ATALANTA | 2-5 |
CHIEVO | NAPOLI | 2-3 |
ROMA | UDINESE | 1-1 |
EMPOLI | CROTONE | 2-0 |
MILAN | PALERMO | 1-2 |
PESCARA | FIORENTINA | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
CROTONE | SASSUOLO | 0-5 |
BOLOGNA | INTER | 2-4 |
GENOA | LAZIO | 3-1 |
ATALANTA | PESCARA | 4-3 |
NAPOLI | SAMPDORIA | 5-0 |
PALERMO | TORINO | 5-5 |
FIORENTINA | MILAN | 5-2 |
ROMA | EMPOLI | 4-2 |
JUVENTUS | CAGLIARI | 2-6 |
UDINESE | CHIEVO | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
SASSUOLO | BOLOGNA | 4-5 |
LAZIO | JUVENTUS | 2-4 |
SAMPDORIA | ATALANTA | 3-2 |
GENOA | NAPOLI | 3-3 |
PESCARA | UDINESE | 2-3 |
CHIEVO | CROTONE | 4-2 |
CAGLIARI | PALERMO | 4-3 |
INTER | MILAN | 2-3 |
EMPOLI | FIORENTINA | 3-3 |
TORINO | ROMA | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
FIORENTINA | BOLOGNA | 4-3 |
UDINESE | GENOA | 4-4 |
PALERMO | SASSUOLO | 4-3 |
CROTONE | INTER | 1-4 |
PESCARA | LAZIO | 4-2 |
JUVENTUS | NAPOLI | 2-5 |
ROMA | SAMPDORIA | 3-0 |
ATALANTA | TORINO | 2-3 |
MILAN | CAGLIARI | 2-3 |
EMPOLI | CHIEVO | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
INTER | JUVENTUS | 5-5 |
GENOA | ATALANTA | 1-3 |
TORINO | LAZIO | 3-2 |
NAPOLI | PESCARA | 5-5 |
SAMPDORIA | UDINESE | 1-3 |
BOLOGNA | PALERMO | 4-7 |
CROTONE | MILAN | 2-1 |
SASSUOLO | FIORENTINA | 2-3 |
CAGLIARI | EMPOLI | 5-6 |
CHIEVO | ROMA | 6-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
ROMA | BOLOGNA | 0-1 |
PESCARA | GENOA | 1-1 |
EMPOLI | SASSUOLO | 0-1 |
PALERMO | INTER | 0-0 |
UDINESE | NAPOLI | 1-0 |
MILAN | SAMPDORIA | 0-0 |
ATALANTA | CROTONE | 1-0 |
JUVENTUS | FIORENTINA | 0-1 |
TORINO | CAGLIARI | 0-0 |
LAZIO | CHIEVO | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
FIORENTINA | GENOA | 5-4 |
INTER | ATALANTA | 4-4 |
SASSUOLO | LAZIO | 1-4 |
CROTONE | PESCARA | 0-2 |
CAGLIARI | UDINESE | 4-5 |
BOLOGNA | TORINO | 1-3 |
JUVENTUS | PALERMO | 4-4 |
MILAN | EMPOLI | 4-1 |
SAMPDORIA | CHIEVO | 0-2 |
NAPOLI | ROMA | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
ATALANTA | BOLOGNA | 3-0 |
GENOA | SASSUOLO | 1-1 |
TORINO | JUVENTUS | 2-0 |
CHIEVO | INTER | 0-1 |
EMPOLI | NAPOLI | 1-1 |
LAZIO | SAMPDORIA | 2-2 |
UDINESE | CROTONE | 1-0 |
PESCARA | MILAN | 3-3 |
PALERMO | FIORENTINA | 1-1 |
ROMA | CAGLIARI | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
INTER | GENOA | 3-1 |
NAPOLI | ATALANTA | 3-6 |
CAGLIARI | LAZIO | 4-4 |
SAMPDORIA | PESCARA | 1-2 |
FIORENTINA | UDINESE | 3-4 |
SASSUOLO | TORINO | 3-4 |
CROTONE | PALERMO | 0-5 |
BOLOGNA | EMPOLI | 2-2 |
MILAN | CHIEVO | 4-2 |
JUVENTUS | ROMA | 6-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
CHIEVO | BOLOGNA | 0-5 |
ATALANTA | SASSUOLO | 5-3 |
PESCARA | JUVENTUS | 3-2 |
EMPOLI | INTER | 0-3 |
PALERMO | NAPOLI | 5-3 |
TORINO | SAMPDORIA | 2-4 |
ROMA | CROTONE | 3-0 |
UDINESE | MILAN | 3-1 |
LAZIO | FIORENTINA | 2-4 |
GENOA | CAGLIARI | 3-5 |
|
|