GIORNATA 1 |
realcicca | Sbrodolo73 | 0-0 |
NovaInvicta | MAREKIARO | 3-1 |
Zemanlandia | VIGORTRINACRIA | 1-1 |
Oristanese | Materasso Fc | 0-0 |
REAL LIOTRU | PALERMO FC | 3-1 |
FC 800A | REAL BASSOTTO | 1-1 |
CANNAVAZZI FC | FC TEMPALTA | 0-2 |
MARSALA 1912 | CalabriaSaudit | 0-1 |
Lamagica | Twins United | 3-0 |
JUVEN7UDE | Delfini | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
VIGORTRINACRIA | REAL LIOTRU | 1-0 |
Twins United | Zemanlandia | 3-0 |
Materasso Fc | FC 800A | 1-1 |
MAREKIARO | realcicca | 1-0 |
Delfini | MARSALA 1912 | 1-2 |
Sbrodolo73 | NovaInvicta | 1-3 |
PALERMO FC | Oristanese | 1-0 |
FC TEMPALTA | Lamagica | 1-0 |
REAL BASSOTTO | JUVEN7UDE | 1-2 |
CalabriaSaudit | CANNAVAZZI FC | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
realcicca | Materasso Fc | 1-1 |
NovaInvicta | Delfini | 1-1 |
Zemanlandia | REAL BASSOTTO | 1-1 |
Oristanese | CalabriaSaudit | 1-1 |
REAL LIOTRU | FC TEMPALTA | 3-4 |
FC 800A | Twins United | 1-2 |
CANNAVAZZI FC | VIGORTRINACRIA | 4-2 |
MARSALA 1912 | PALERMO FC | 3-2 |
Lamagica | Sbrodolo73 | 3-3 |
JUVEN7UDE | MAREKIARO | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
VIGORTRINACRIA | Lamagica | 4-0 |
Twins United | JUVEN7UDE | 0-3 |
Materasso Fc | CANNAVAZZI FC | 3-3 |
MAREKIARO | FC 800A | 4-2 |
Delfini | REAL LIOTRU | 2-1 |
Sbrodolo73 | Zemanlandia | 1-2 |
PALERMO FC | realcicca | 1-1 |
FC TEMPALTA | Oristanese | 0-2 |
REAL BASSOTTO | MARSALA 1912 | 1-2 |
CalabriaSaudit | NovaInvicta | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
realcicca | Delfini | 1-4 |
Zemanlandia | NovaInvicta | 4-2 |
Oristanese | Sbrodolo73 | 4-3 |
FC TEMPALTA | REAL BASSOTTO | 4-6 |
REAL LIOTRU | MARSALA 1912 | 1-3 |
FC 800A | VIGORTRINACRIA | 0-4 |
CANNAVAZZI FC | Twins United | 4-5 |
Lamagica | Materasso Fc | 1-1 |
JUVEN7UDE | PALERMO FC | 2-2 |
CalabriaSaudit | MAREKIARO | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
VIGORTRINACRIA | realcicca | 1-2 |
NovaInvicta | CANNAVAZZI FC | 1-2 |
Zemanlandia | REAL LIOTRU | 0-1 |
Twins United | REAL BASSOTTO | 0-1 |
Materasso Fc | CalabriaSaudit | 3-1 |
MAREKIARO | FC TEMPALTA | 1-1 |
Delfini | Oristanese | 1-2 |
Sbrodolo73 | FC 800A | 0-3 |
PALERMO FC | Lamagica | 2-0 |
MARSALA 1912 | JUVEN7UDE | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
realcicca | Zemanlandia | 0-3 |
Oristanese | MARSALA 1912 | 2-2 |
PALERMO FC | VIGORTRINACRIA | 2-2 |
FC TEMPALTA | Sbrodolo73 | 1-0 |
REAL LIOTRU | Materasso Fc | 4-3 |
CANNAVAZZI FC | Delfini | 3-0 |
Lamagica | FC 800A | 3-4 |
JUVEN7UDE | NovaInvicta | 0-0 |
REAL BASSOTTO | MAREKIARO | 3-1 |
CalabriaSaudit | Twins United | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
VIGORTRINACRIA | CalabriaSaudit | 5-5 |
NovaInvicta | REAL BASSOTTO | 2-5 |
Zemanlandia | CANNAVAZZI FC | 5-3 |
Oristanese | JUVEN7UDE | 4-4 |
MAREKIARO | Lamagica | 6-7 |
Delfini | FC TEMPALTA | 4-5 |
Sbrodolo73 | Materasso Fc | 4-4 |
REAL LIOTRU | realcicca | 4-5 |
FC 800A | PALERMO FC | 4-3 |
MARSALA 1912 | Twins United | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Twins United | Sbrodolo73 | 0-2 |
Materasso Fc | Delfini | 2-3 |
MAREKIARO | Oristanese | 5-5 |
PALERMO FC | NovaInvicta | 5-0 |
FC TEMPALTA | MARSALA 1912 | 2-1 |
CANNAVAZZI FC | realcicca | 1-3 |
Lamagica | Zemanlandia | 0-1 |
JUVEN7UDE | REAL LIOTRU | 2-2 |
REAL BASSOTTO | VIGORTRINACRIA | 3-3 |
CalabriaSaudit | FC 800A | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
realcicca | JUVEN7UDE | 4-2 |
VIGORTRINACRIA | FC TEMPALTA | 6-4 |
NovaInvicta | Oristanese | 1-3 |
Zemanlandia | PALERMO FC | 2-6 |
Twins United | Materasso Fc | 4-5 |
Delfini | REAL BASSOTTO | 3-4 |
Sbrodolo73 | CalabriaSaudit | 6-1 |
REAL LIOTRU | Lamagica | 3-3 |
FC 800A | CANNAVAZZI FC | 2-3 |
MARSALA 1912 | MAREKIARO | 2-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
NovaInvicta | REAL LIOTRU | 0-0 |
Oristanese | realcicca | 0-2 |
Materasso Fc | VIGORTRINACRIA | 1-2 |
MAREKIARO | Twins United | 1-1 |
PALERMO FC | Delfini | 0-1 |
FC TEMPALTA | FC 800A | 3-2 |
CANNAVAZZI FC | MARSALA 1912 | 1-1 |
Lamagica | CalabriaSaudit | 3-3 |
JUVEN7UDE | Zemanlandia | 0-2 |
REAL BASSOTTO | Sbrodolo73 | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
realcicca | NovaInvicta | 1-0 |
Zemanlandia | Materasso Fc | 0-3 |
Twins United | PALERMO FC | 0-2 |
Delfini | VIGORTRINACRIA | 4-1 |
Sbrodolo73 | MAREKIARO | 0-0 |
REAL LIOTRU | REAL BASSOTTO | 0-3 |
FC 800A | JUVEN7UDE | 2-2 |
CANNAVAZZI FC | Oristanese | 2-0 |
MARSALA 1912 | Lamagica | 1-0 |
CalabriaSaudit | FC TEMPALTA | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
realcicca | MARSALA 1912 | 2-3 |
VIGORTRINACRIA | Sbrodolo73 | 2-0 |
NovaInvicta | FC 800A | 0-1 |
Oristanese | REAL LIOTRU | 2-1 |
Materasso Fc | MAREKIARO | 3-2 |
Delfini | Zemanlandia | 4-2 |
PALERMO FC | CalabriaSaudit | 2-0 |
FC TEMPALTA | Twins United | 0-1 |
JUVEN7UDE | CANNAVAZZI FC | 0-3 |
REAL BASSOTTO | Lamagica | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Zemanlandia | Oristanese | 2-3 |
Twins United | VIGORTRINACRIA | 2-2 |
Materasso Fc | FC TEMPALTA | 2-2 |
MAREKIARO | Delfini | 3-3 |
Sbrodolo73 | PALERMO FC | 2-3 |
FC 800A | realcicca | 3-3 |
CANNAVAZZI FC | REAL LIOTRU | 0-1 |
MARSALA 1912 | NovaInvicta | 3-0 |
Lamagica | JUVEN7UDE | 3-1 |
CalabriaSaudit | REAL BASSOTTO | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
realcicca | CalabriaSaudit | 1-1 |
VIGORTRINACRIA | MAREKIARO | 0-0 |
NovaInvicta | Lamagica | 0-0 |
Oristanese | FC 800A | 1-3 |
Delfini | Sbrodolo73 | 4-3 |
PALERMO FC | CANNAVAZZI FC | 0-0 |
REAL LIOTRU | Twins United | 0-1 |
MARSALA 1912 | Zemanlandia | 0-2 |
JUVEN7UDE | FC TEMPALTA | 1-1 |
REAL BASSOTTO | Materasso Fc | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
VIGORTRINACRIA | MARSALA 1912 | 2-1 |
Twins United | Oristanese | 1-2 |
Materasso Fc | NovaInvicta | 2-0 |
MAREKIARO | REAL LIOTRU | 2-2 |
Sbrodolo73 | JUVEN7UDE | 2-2 |
FC TEMPALTA | realcicca | 2-1 |
FC 800A | Zemanlandia | 2-0 |
Lamagica | CANNAVAZZI FC | 0-1 |
REAL BASSOTTO | PALERMO FC | 1-5 |
CalabriaSaudit | Delfini | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
realcicca | Twins United | 0-1 |
NovaInvicta | VIGORTRINACRIA | 0-1 |
Zemanlandia | FC TEMPALTA | 2-1 |
Oristanese | REAL BASSOTTO | 1-1 |
Delfini | Lamagica | 3-1 |
PALERMO FC | Materasso Fc | 0-1 |
REAL LIOTRU | Sbrodolo73 | 0-2 |
CANNAVAZZI FC | MAREKIARO | 0-0 |
MARSALA 1912 | FC 800A | 1-2 |
JUVEN7UDE | CalabriaSaudit | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
VIGORTRINACRIA | Oristanese | 2-0 |
Twins United | Delfini | 1-3 |
Materasso Fc | JUVEN7UDE | 3-2 |
MAREKIARO | PALERMO FC | 1-1 |
Sbrodolo73 | MARSALA 1912 | 3-1 |
FC TEMPALTA | NovaInvicta | 0-0 |
FC 800A | REAL LIOTRU | 0-0 |
Lamagica | realcicca | 1-1 |
REAL BASSOTTO | CANNAVAZZI FC | 0-0 |
CalabriaSaudit | Zemanlandia | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
realcicca | REAL BASSOTTO | 2-0 |
NovaInvicta | Twins United | 4-2 |
Zemanlandia | MAREKIARO | 3-4 |
Oristanese | Lamagica | 3-2 |
Delfini | FC 800A | 2-0 |
PALERMO FC | FC TEMPALTA | 4-2 |
REAL LIOTRU | CalabriaSaudit | 1-1 |
CANNAVAZZI FC | Sbrodolo73 | 5-3 |
MARSALA 1912 | Materasso Fc | 2-1 |
JUVEN7UDE | VIGORTRINACRIA | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Sbrodolo73 | realcicca | 6-0 |
MAREKIARO | NovaInvicta | 1-1 |
VIGORTRINACRIA | Zemanlandia | 0-1 |
Materasso Fc | Oristanese | 0-0 |
PALERMO FC | REAL LIOTRU | 0-1 |
REAL BASSOTTO | FC 800A | 2-1 |
FC TEMPALTA | CANNAVAZZI FC | 3-1 |
CalabriaSaudit | MARSALA 1912 | 0-1 |
Twins United | Lamagica | 2-2 |
Delfini | JUVEN7UDE | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
REAL LIOTRU | VIGORTRINACRIA | 1-4 |
Zemanlandia | Twins United | 0-2 |
FC 800A | Materasso Fc | 1-0 |
realcicca | MAREKIARO | 0-1 |
MARSALA 1912 | Delfini | 5-2 |
NovaInvicta | Sbrodolo73 | 3-5 |
Oristanese | PALERMO FC | 2-1 |
Lamagica | FC TEMPALTA | 2-1 |
JUVEN7UDE | REAL BASSOTTO | 2-2 |
CANNAVAZZI FC | CalabriaSaudit | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Materasso Fc | realcicca | 3-1 |
Delfini | NovaInvicta | 4-0 |
REAL BASSOTTO | Zemanlandia | 0-1 |
CalabriaSaudit | Oristanese | 0-2 |
FC TEMPALTA | REAL LIOTRU | 0-1 |
Twins United | FC 800A | 0-0 |
VIGORTRINACRIA | CANNAVAZZI FC | 2-4 |
PALERMO FC | MARSALA 1912 | 2-4 |
Sbrodolo73 | Lamagica | 0-0 |
MAREKIARO | JUVEN7UDE | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Lamagica | VIGORTRINACRIA | 0-4 |
JUVEN7UDE | Twins United | 2-0 |
CANNAVAZZI FC | Materasso Fc | 4-3 |
FC 800A | MAREKIARO | 1-2 |
REAL LIOTRU | Delfini | 3-4 |
Zemanlandia | Sbrodolo73 | 3-3 |
realcicca | PALERMO FC | 2-3 |
Oristanese | FC TEMPALTA | 2-1 |
MARSALA 1912 | REAL BASSOTTO | 2-0 |
NovaInvicta | CalabriaSaudit | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Delfini | realcicca | 2-2 |
NovaInvicta | Zemanlandia | 3-3 |
Sbrodolo73 | Oristanese | 1-3 |
REAL BASSOTTO | FC TEMPALTA | 1-1 |
MARSALA 1912 | REAL LIOTRU | 4-3 |
VIGORTRINACRIA | FC 800A | 4-1 |
Twins United | CANNAVAZZI FC | 0-3 |
Materasso Fc | Lamagica | 3-2 |
PALERMO FC | JUVEN7UDE | 3-2 |
MAREKIARO | CalabriaSaudit | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
realcicca | VIGORTRINACRIA | 0-2 |
CANNAVAZZI FC | NovaInvicta | 2-2 |
REAL LIOTRU | Zemanlandia | 2-1 |
REAL BASSOTTO | Twins United | 3-1 |
CalabriaSaudit | Materasso Fc | 2-0 |
FC TEMPALTA | MAREKIARO | 3-0 |
Oristanese | Delfini | 1-1 |
FC 800A | Sbrodolo73 | 2-0 |
Lamagica | PALERMO FC | 2-0 |
JUVEN7UDE | MARSALA 1912 | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Zemanlandia | realcicca | 2-0 |
MARSALA 1912 | Oristanese | 2-2 |
VIGORTRINACRIA | PALERMO FC | 0-1 |
Sbrodolo73 | FC TEMPALTA | 4-3 |
Materasso Fc | REAL LIOTRU | 3-0 |
Delfini | CANNAVAZZI FC | 0-0 |
FC 800A | Lamagica | 0-0 |
NovaInvicta | JUVEN7UDE | 0-1 |
MAREKIARO | REAL BASSOTTO | 4-4 |
Twins United | CalabriaSaudit | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
CalabriaSaudit | VIGORTRINACRIA | 3-0 |
REAL BASSOTTO | NovaInvicta | 0-1 |
CANNAVAZZI FC | Zemanlandia | 4-2 |
JUVEN7UDE | Oristanese | 2-2 |
Lamagica | MAREKIARO | 2-1 |
FC TEMPALTA | Delfini | 1-0 |
Materasso Fc | Sbrodolo73 | 0-2 |
realcicca | REAL LIOTRU | 3-3 |
PALERMO FC | FC 800A | 2-0 |
Twins United | MARSALA 1912 | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Sbrodolo73 | Twins United | 1-1 |
Delfini | Materasso Fc | 1-0 |
Oristanese | MAREKIARO | 0-3 |
NovaInvicta | PALERMO FC | 0-0 |
MARSALA 1912 | FC TEMPALTA | 0-3 |
realcicca | CANNAVAZZI FC | 1-0 |
Zemanlandia | Lamagica | 1-0 |
REAL LIOTRU | JUVEN7UDE | 0-1 |
VIGORTRINACRIA | REAL BASSOTTO | 0-1 |
FC 800A | CalabriaSaudit | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
JUVEN7UDE | realcicca | 3-1 |
FC TEMPALTA | VIGORTRINACRIA | 2-0 |
Oristanese | NovaInvicta | 0-0 |
PALERMO FC | Zemanlandia | 0-1 |
Materasso Fc | Twins United | 0-0 |
REAL BASSOTTO | Delfini | 1-2 |
CalabriaSaudit | Sbrodolo73 | 1-0 |
Lamagica | REAL LIOTRU | 0-2 |
CANNAVAZZI FC | FC 800A | 1-1 |
MAREKIARO | MARSALA 1912 | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
REAL LIOTRU | NovaInvicta | 2-0 |
realcicca | Oristanese | 0-0 |
VIGORTRINACRIA | Materasso Fc | 1-1 |
Twins United | MAREKIARO | 5-2 |
Delfini | PALERMO FC | 3-0 |
FC 800A | FC TEMPALTA | 0-0 |
MARSALA 1912 | CANNAVAZZI FC | 7-4 |
CalabriaSaudit | Lamagica | 1-2 |
Zemanlandia | JUVEN7UDE | 5-0 |
Sbrodolo73 | REAL BASSOTTO | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
NovaInvicta | realcicca | 1-1 |
Materasso Fc | Zemanlandia | 0-3 |
PALERMO FC | Twins United | 0-1 |
VIGORTRINACRIA | Delfini | 1-1 |
MAREKIARO | Sbrodolo73 | 2-2 |
REAL BASSOTTO | REAL LIOTRU | 3-2 |
JUVEN7UDE | FC 800A | 1-2 |
Oristanese | CANNAVAZZI FC | 2-1 |
Lamagica | MARSALA 1912 | 3-2 |
FC TEMPALTA | CalabriaSaudit | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
MARSALA 1912 | realcicca | 0-0 |
Sbrodolo73 | VIGORTRINACRIA | 0-1 |
FC 800A | NovaInvicta | 0-0 |
REAL LIOTRU | Oristanese | 0-0 |
MAREKIARO | Materasso Fc | 0-0 |
Zemanlandia | Delfini | 0-0 |
CalabriaSaudit | PALERMO FC | 0-0 |
Twins United | FC TEMPALTA | 1-3 |
CANNAVAZZI FC | JUVEN7UDE | 1-0 |
Lamagica | REAL BASSOTTO | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Oristanese | Zemanlandia | 0-0 |
VIGORTRINACRIA | Twins United | 2-1 |
FC TEMPALTA | Materasso Fc | 1-1 |
Delfini | MAREKIARO | 1-1 |
PALERMO FC | Sbrodolo73 | 1-4 |
realcicca | FC 800A | 0-2 |
REAL LIOTRU | CANNAVAZZI FC | 1-3 |
NovaInvicta | MARSALA 1912 | 1-1 |
JUVEN7UDE | Lamagica | 0-0 |
REAL BASSOTTO | CalabriaSaudit | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
CalabriaSaudit | realcicca | 2-1 |
MAREKIARO | VIGORTRINACRIA | 0-0 |
Lamagica | NovaInvicta | 0-1 |
FC 800A | Oristanese | 2-3 |
Sbrodolo73 | Delfini | 2-1 |
CANNAVAZZI FC | PALERMO FC | 1-1 |
Twins United | REAL LIOTRU | 2-0 |
Zemanlandia | MARSALA 1912 | 0-2 |
FC TEMPALTA | JUVEN7UDE | 2-0 |
Materasso Fc | REAL BASSOTTO | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
MARSALA 1912 | VIGORTRINACRIA | 2-2 |
Oristanese | Twins United | 3-1 |
NovaInvicta | Materasso Fc | 3-1 |
REAL LIOTRU | MAREKIARO | 1-2 |
JUVEN7UDE | Sbrodolo73 | 1-3 |
realcicca | FC TEMPALTA | 2-2 |
Zemanlandia | FC 800A | 1-1 |
CANNAVAZZI FC | Lamagica | 2-0 |
PALERMO FC | REAL BASSOTTO | 4-0 |
Delfini | CalabriaSaudit | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Twins United | realcicca | 1-2 |
VIGORTRINACRIA | NovaInvicta | 2-1 |
FC TEMPALTA | Zemanlandia | 3-1 |
REAL BASSOTTO | Oristanese | 2-0 |
Lamagica | Delfini | 3-0 |
Materasso Fc | PALERMO FC | 1-0 |
Sbrodolo73 | REAL LIOTRU | 1-2 |
MAREKIARO | CANNAVAZZI FC | 0-2 |
FC 800A | MARSALA 1912 | 1-0 |
CalabriaSaudit | JUVEN7UDE | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Oristanese | VIGORTRINACRIA | 0-0 |
Delfini | Twins United | 1-2 |
JUVEN7UDE | Materasso Fc | 4-0 |
PALERMO FC | MAREKIARO | 0-3 |
MARSALA 1912 | Sbrodolo73 | 2-0 |
NovaInvicta | FC TEMPALTA | 1-0 |
REAL LIOTRU | FC 800A | 2-1 |
realcicca | Lamagica | 1-0 |
CANNAVAZZI FC | REAL BASSOTTO | 0-1 |
Zemanlandia | CalabriaSaudit | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
REAL BASSOTTO | realcicca | 1-2 |
Twins United | NovaInvicta | 0-0 |
MAREKIARO | Zemanlandia | 0-2 |
Lamagica | Oristanese | 5-1 |
FC 800A | Delfini | 0-0 |
FC TEMPALTA | PALERMO FC | 3-0 |
CalabriaSaudit | REAL LIOTRU | 3-1 |
Sbrodolo73 | CANNAVAZZI FC | 3-0 |
Materasso Fc | MARSALA 1912 | 0-0 |
VIGORTRINACRIA | JUVEN7UDE | 2-1 |
|
|