GIORNATA 1 |
Chapecoense | Scoleee | 1-3 |
PALMEIRAS | FLUMINENSE | 3-1 |
Asta SS Lazio | Flamengo | 2-1 |
REAL AGNONE | ROZZOL | 3-0 |
Atletico Loero | Cucinainfiamme | 1-3 |
Cosmos | Manchestaccra | 2-2 |
4 mori | *RIPOSO* | |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
*RIPOSO* | Atletico Loero | |
Flamengo | PALMEIRAS | 2-1 |
ROZZOL | Chapecoense | 3-2 |
Manchestaccra | Asta SS Lazio | 4-0 |
Scoleee | Cosmos | 2-2 |
FLUMINENSE | 4 mori | 2-2 |
Cucinainfiamme | REAL AGNONE | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
PALMEIRAS | Manchestaccra | 2-3 |
Asta SS Lazio | Scoleee | 1-2 |
REAL AGNONE | *RIPOSO* | |
Atletico Loero | FLUMINENSE | 1-1 |
Cosmos | Chapecoense | 1-2 |
4 mori | Flamengo | 0-1 |
Cucinainfiamme | ROZZOL | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
*RIPOSO* | Cucinainfiamme | |
Chapecoense | Asta SS Lazio | 3-1 |
Flamengo | Atletico Loero | 2-0 |
ROZZOL | Cosmos | 0-1 |
Manchestaccra | 4 mori | 2-0 |
Scoleee | PALMEIRAS | 3-1 |
FLUMINENSE | REAL AGNONE | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
*RIPOSO* | ROZZOL | |
PALMEIRAS | Chapecoense | 2-2 |
Asta SS Lazio | Cosmos | 1-3 |
REAL AGNONE | Flamengo | 1-1 |
Atletico Loero | Manchestaccra | 1-1 |
4 mori | Scoleee | 0-0 |
Cucinainfiamme | FLUMINENSE | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Chapecoense | 4 mori | 2-2 |
Flamengo | Cucinainfiamme | 2-1 |
ROZZOL | Asta SS Lazio | 1-1 |
Manchestaccra | REAL AGNONE | 0-2 |
Scoleee | Atletico Loero | 2-0 |
FLUMINENSE | *RIPOSO* | |
Cosmos | PALMEIRAS | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
*RIPOSO* | Flamengo | |
PALMEIRAS | Asta SS Lazio | 3-2 |
REAL AGNONE | Scoleee | 2-1 |
Atletico Loero | Chapecoense | 2-2 |
FLUMINENSE | ROZZOL | 1-0 |
4 mori | Cosmos | 1-2 |
Cucinainfiamme | Manchestaccra | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Chapecoense | REAL AGNONE | 1-1 |
Flamengo | FLUMINENSE | 2-2 |
Asta SS Lazio | 4 mori | 1-1 |
ROZZOL | PALMEIRAS | 1-3 |
Manchestaccra | *RIPOSO* | |
Scoleee | Cucinainfiamme | 0-1 |
Cosmos | Atletico Loero | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
*RIPOSO* | Scoleee | |
Flamengo | ROZZOL | 2-2 |
REAL AGNONE | Cosmos | 0-1 |
Atletico Loero | Asta SS Lazio | 0-1 |
FLUMINENSE | Manchestaccra | 1-0 |
4 mori | PALMEIRAS | 0-2 |
Cucinainfiamme | Chapecoense | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Chapecoense | *RIPOSO* | |
PALMEIRAS | Atletico Loero | 3-0 |
Asta SS Lazio | REAL AGNONE | 1-0 |
ROZZOL | 4 mori | 1-1 |
Manchestaccra | Flamengo | 2-1 |
Scoleee | FLUMINENSE | 1-2 |
Cosmos | Cucinainfiamme | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
*RIPOSO* | Cosmos | |
Flamengo | Scoleee | 1-1 |
REAL AGNONE | PALMEIRAS | 3-2 |
Atletico Loero | 4 mori | 0-3 |
Manchestaccra | ROZZOL | 2-4 |
FLUMINENSE | Chapecoense | 1-1 |
Cucinainfiamme | Asta SS Lazio | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Chapecoense | Flamengo | 0-1 |
PALMEIRAS | Cucinainfiamme | 2-2 |
Asta SS Lazio | *RIPOSO* | |
Atletico Loero | ROZZOL | 0-0 |
Scoleee | Manchestaccra | 3-0 |
Cosmos | FLUMINENSE | 2-0 |
4 mori | REAL AGNONE | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
*RIPOSO* | PALMEIRAS | |
Flamengo | Cosmos | 0-3 |
REAL AGNONE | Atletico Loero | 1-1 |
ROZZOL | Scoleee | 1-1 |
Manchestaccra | Chapecoense | 1-3 |
FLUMINENSE | Asta SS Lazio | 0-0 |
Cucinainfiamme | 4 mori | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
*RIPOSO* | 4 mori | |
Flamengo | Asta SS Lazio | 1-1 |
ROZZOL | REAL AGNONE | 1-2 |
Manchestaccra | Cosmos | 1-1 |
Scoleee | Chapecoense | 2-2 |
FLUMINENSE | PALMEIRAS | 2-2 |
Cucinainfiamme | Atletico Loero | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Chapecoense | ROZZOL | 3-0 |
PALMEIRAS | Flamengo | 2-1 |
Asta SS Lazio | Manchestaccra | 3-1 |
REAL AGNONE | Cucinainfiamme | 2-3 |
Atletico Loero | *RIPOSO* | |
Cosmos | Scoleee | 2-1 |
4 mori | FLUMINENSE | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
*RIPOSO* | REAL AGNONE | |
Chapecoense | Cosmos | 1-1 |
Flamengo | 4 mori | 2-2 |
ROZZOL | Cucinainfiamme | 0-2 |
Manchestaccra | PALMEIRAS | 3-1 |
Scoleee | Asta SS Lazio | 1-1 |
FLUMINENSE | Atletico Loero | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
PALMEIRAS | Scoleee | 2-1 |
Asta SS Lazio | Chapecoense | 3-2 |
REAL AGNONE | FLUMINENSE | 0-0 |
Atletico Loero | Flamengo | 0-1 |
Cosmos | ROZZOL | 1-2 |
4 mori | Manchestaccra | 1-1 |
Cucinainfiamme | *RIPOSO* | |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Chapecoense | PALMEIRAS | 3-1 |
Flamengo | REAL AGNONE | 0-1 |
ROZZOL | *RIPOSO* | |
Manchestaccra | Atletico Loero | 1-0 |
Scoleee | 4 mori | 0-2 |
FLUMINENSE | Cucinainfiamme | 1-1 |
Cosmos | Asta SS Lazio | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
*RIPOSO* | FLUMINENSE | |
PALMEIRAS | Cosmos | 1-0 |
Asta SS Lazio | ROZZOL | 1-3 |
REAL AGNONE | Manchestaccra | 1-1 |
Atletico Loero | Scoleee | 1-3 |
4 mori | Chapecoense | 1-0 |
Cucinainfiamme | Flamengo | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Chapecoense | Atletico Loero | 3-0 |
Flamengo | *RIPOSO* | |
Asta SS Lazio | PALMEIRAS | 2-5 |
ROZZOL | FLUMINENSE | 0-0 |
Manchestaccra | Cucinainfiamme | 3-4 |
Scoleee | REAL AGNONE | 1-1 |
Cosmos | 4 mori | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
*RIPOSO* | Manchestaccra | |
PALMEIRAS | ROZZOL | 3-0 |
REAL AGNONE | Chapecoense | 0-5 |
Atletico Loero | Cosmos | 0-1 |
FLUMINENSE | Flamengo | 1-0 |
4 mori | Asta SS Lazio | 1-0 |
Cucinainfiamme | Scoleee | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Chapecoense | Cucinainfiamme | 1-1 |
PALMEIRAS | 4 mori | 1-0 |
Asta SS Lazio | Atletico Loero | 1-0 |
ROZZOL | Flamengo | 0-2 |
Manchestaccra | FLUMINENSE | 1-2 |
Scoleee | *RIPOSO* | |
Cosmos | REAL AGNONE | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
*RIPOSO* | Chapecoense | |
Flamengo | Manchestaccra | 0-3 |
REAL AGNONE | Asta SS Lazio | 0-1 |
Atletico Loero | PALMEIRAS | 1-1 |
FLUMINENSE | Scoleee | 2-2 |
4 mori | ROZZOL | 1-0 |
Cucinainfiamme | Cosmos | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Chapecoense | FLUMINENSE | 1-2 |
PALMEIRAS | REAL AGNONE | 2-1 |
Asta SS Lazio | Cucinainfiamme | 0-3 |
ROZZOL | Manchestaccra | 0-3 |
Scoleee | Flamengo | 2-0 |
Cosmos | *RIPOSO* | |
4 mori | Atletico Loero | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
*RIPOSO* | Asta SS Lazio | |
Flamengo | Chapecoense | 0-0 |
REAL AGNONE | 4 mori | 1-3 |
ROZZOL | Atletico Loero | 0-0 |
Manchestaccra | Scoleee | 2-1 |
FLUMINENSE | Cosmos | 2-1 |
Cucinainfiamme | PALMEIRAS | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Chapecoense | Manchestaccra | 0-3 |
PALMEIRAS | *RIPOSO* | |
Asta SS Lazio | FLUMINENSE | 3-1 |
Atletico Loero | REAL AGNONE | 2-0 |
Scoleee | ROZZOL | 1-1 |
Cosmos | Flamengo | 2-0 |
4 mori | Cucinainfiamme | 3-0 |
|
|