GIORNATA 1 |
The crow | PRESEPE FC | 3-5 |
Fantafaro | AS TRONZO | 5-2 |
SimoMatti | Palermo FC | 3-3 |
Team Fortitudo | RUBENTUS | 2-3 |
Dep la Caronte | Porcari FC | 0-6 |
ALDEBARAN | Sasi18 | 5-4 |
Dodo | Manu Team | 4-2 |
Magic Team | Aquila 84 | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Sasi18 | Team Fortitudo | 3-7 |
Manu Team | Fantafaro | 1-2 |
Aquila 84 | Dep la Caronte | 3-2 |
RUBENTUS | ALDEBARAN | 5-3 |
PRESEPE FC | Magic Team | 3-1 |
AS TRONZO | SimoMatti | 1-1 |
Porcari FC | Dodo | 4-4 |
Palermo FC | The crow | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
The crow | Porcari FC | 2-2 |
RUBENTUS | Sasi18 | 0-2 |
Fantafaro | PRESEPE FC | 2-0 |
SimoMatti | Aquila 84 | 2-3 |
Team Fortitudo | Palermo FC | 1-2 |
Dep la Caronte | Manu Team | 0-3 |
ALDEBARAN | AS TRONZO | 1-1 |
Magic Team | Dodo | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Manu Team | SimoMatti | 0-5 |
Aquila 84 | Team Fortitudo | 2-1 |
The crow | ALDEBARAN | 4-1 |
PRESEPE FC | RUBENTUS | 3-2 |
AS TRONZO | Palermo FC | 3-0 |
Porcari FC | Sasi18 | 5-3 |
Dodo | Dep la Caronte | 3-5 |
Magic Team | Fantafaro | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Sasi18 | Magic Team | 5-3 |
Aquila 84 | PRESEPE FC | 3-6 |
Fantafaro | SimoMatti | 4-6 |
Dep la Caronte | AS TRONZO | 4-1 |
Porcari FC | Manu Team | 4-4 |
Palermo FC | RUBENTUS | 2-5 |
ALDEBARAN | Team Fortitudo | 2-4 |
Dodo | The crow | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Manu Team | The crow | 1-1 |
RUBENTUS | Dep la Caronte | 2-2 |
PRESEPE FC | Dodo | 3-0 |
AS TRONZO | Aquila 84 | 1-4 |
SimoMatti | ALDEBARAN | 2-1 |
Team Fortitudo | Fantafaro | 2-4 |
Palermo FC | Sasi18 | 1-1 |
Magic Team | Porcari FC | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Sasi18 | AS TRONZO | 0-0 |
Aquila 84 | Manu Team | 2-0 |
The crow | Magic Team | 1-0 |
Fantafaro | RUBENTUS | 3-1 |
PRESEPE FC | Team Fortitudo | 2-2 |
Dep la Caronte | SimoMatti | 2-1 |
Porcari FC | ALDEBARAN | 1-2 |
Dodo | Palermo FC | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Sasi18 | Fantafaro | 3-5 |
Manu Team | Magic Team | 1-3 |
RUBENTUS | AS TRONZO | 4-1 |
SimoMatti | PRESEPE FC | 3-4 |
Team Fortitudo | Dodo | 3-4 |
Dep la Caronte | The crow | 2-4 |
Palermo FC | Porcari FC | 6-3 |
ALDEBARAN | Aquila 84 | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Aquila 84 | Sasi18 | 2-4 |
The crow | SimoMatti | 2-1 |
Fantafaro | Palermo FC | 1-0 |
PRESEPE FC | Manu Team | 1-1 |
AS TRONZO | Team Fortitudo | 4-3 |
Porcari FC | RUBENTUS | 0-2 |
Dodo | ALDEBARAN | 1-0 |
Magic Team | Dep la Caronte | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Sasi18 | Manu Team | 2-1 |
RUBENTUS | Aquila 84 | 2-2 |
Fantafaro | Dodo | 1-2 |
AS TRONZO | Porcari FC | 3-2 |
SimoMatti | Magic Team | 1-1 |
Team Fortitudo | The crow | 1-0 |
Palermo FC | PRESEPE FC | 1-2 |
ALDEBARAN | Dep la Caronte | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Manu Team | ALDEBARAN | 2-0 |
Aquila 84 | Palermo FC | 4-3 |
The crow | AS TRONZO | 2-2 |
PRESEPE FC | Sasi18 | 2-2 |
Dep la Caronte | Fantafaro | 2-2 |
Porcari FC | Team Fortitudo | 3-2 |
Dodo | SimoMatti | 4-4 |
Magic Team | RUBENTUS | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Sasi18 | The crow | 0-2 |
RUBENTUS | Dodo | 4-2 |
Fantafaro | Aquila 84 | 0-0 |
AS TRONZO | PRESEPE FC | 3-0 |
SimoMatti | Porcari FC | 1-2 |
Team Fortitudo | Dep la Caronte | 2-1 |
Palermo FC | Manu Team | 2-2 |
ALDEBARAN | Magic Team | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Manu Team | AS TRONZO | 4-1 |
The crow | RUBENTUS | 1-3 |
PRESEPE FC | ALDEBARAN | 2-2 |
SimoMatti | Team Fortitudo | 3-2 |
Dep la Caronte | Sasi18 | 2-3 |
Porcari FC | Fantafaro | 4-2 |
Dodo | Aquila 84 | 2-3 |
Magic Team | Palermo FC | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Sasi18 | SimoMatti | 1-1 |
Aquila 84 | Porcari FC | 3-4 |
RUBENTUS | Manu Team | 5-2 |
Fantafaro | The crow | 3-1 |
PRESEPE FC | Dep la Caronte | 2-1 |
AS TRONZO | Dodo | 1-5 |
Team Fortitudo | Magic Team | 2-1 |
Palermo FC | ALDEBARAN | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Manu Team | Team Fortitudo | 3-3 |
The crow | Aquila 84 | 4-5 |
SimoMatti | RUBENTUS | 4-4 |
Dep la Caronte | Palermo FC | 3-2 |
Porcari FC | PRESEPE FC | 3-3 |
ALDEBARAN | Fantafaro | 5-5 |
Dodo | Sasi18 | 2-3 |
Magic Team | AS TRONZO | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
PRESEPE FC | The crow | 1-1 |
AS TRONZO | Fantafaro | 1-0 |
Palermo FC | SimoMatti | 2-4 |
RUBENTUS | Team Fortitudo | 5-0 |
Porcari FC | Dep la Caronte | 2-1 |
Sasi18 | ALDEBARAN | 2-2 |
Manu Team | Dodo | 1-3 |
Aquila 84 | Magic Team | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Team Fortitudo | Sasi18 | 2-2 |
Fantafaro | Manu Team | 1-3 |
Dep la Caronte | Aquila 84 | 2-1 |
ALDEBARAN | RUBENTUS | 4-4 |
Magic Team | PRESEPE FC | 1-3 |
SimoMatti | AS TRONZO | 5-3 |
Dodo | Porcari FC | 3-4 |
The crow | Palermo FC | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Porcari FC | The crow | 3-2 |
Sasi18 | RUBENTUS | 1-5 |
PRESEPE FC | Fantafaro | 3-2 |
Aquila 84 | SimoMatti | 1-2 |
Palermo FC | Team Fortitudo | 0-3 |
Manu Team | Dep la Caronte | 4-0 |
AS TRONZO | ALDEBARAN | 3-0 |
Dodo | Magic Team | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
SimoMatti | Manu Team | 6-2 |
Team Fortitudo | Aquila 84 | 2-3 |
ALDEBARAN | The crow | 4-2 |
RUBENTUS | PRESEPE FC | 3-2 |
Palermo FC | AS TRONZO | 0-4 |
Sasi18 | Porcari FC | 2-4 |
Dep la Caronte | Dodo | 3-1 |
Fantafaro | Magic Team | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Magic Team | Sasi18 | 2-3 |
PRESEPE FC | Aquila 84 | 1-3 |
SimoMatti | Fantafaro | 3-3 |
AS TRONZO | Dep la Caronte | 2-0 |
Manu Team | Porcari FC | 1-4 |
RUBENTUS | Palermo FC | 2-4 |
Team Fortitudo | ALDEBARAN | 2-1 |
The crow | Dodo | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
The crow | Manu Team | 2-4 |
Dep la Caronte | RUBENTUS | 1-3 |
Dodo | PRESEPE FC | 3-2 |
Aquila 84 | AS TRONZO | 2-2 |
ALDEBARAN | SimoMatti | 1-2 |
Fantafaro | Team Fortitudo | 1-3 |
Sasi18 | Palermo FC | 0-1 |
Porcari FC | Magic Team | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
AS TRONZO | Sasi18 | 3-2 |
Manu Team | Aquila 84 | 1-2 |
Magic Team | The crow | 1-2 |
RUBENTUS | Fantafaro | 4-4 |
Team Fortitudo | PRESEPE FC | 1-3 |
SimoMatti | Dep la Caronte | 3-0 |
ALDEBARAN | Porcari FC | 1-2 |
Palermo FC | Dodo | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Fantafaro | Sasi18 | 4-3 |
Magic Team | Manu Team | 2-4 |
AS TRONZO | RUBENTUS | 2-3 |
PRESEPE FC | SimoMatti | 2-6 |
Dodo | Team Fortitudo | 3-2 |
The crow | Dep la Caronte | 2-1 |
Porcari FC | Palermo FC | 2-1 |
Aquila 84 | ALDEBARAN | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Sasi18 | Aquila 84 | 0-2 |
SimoMatti | The crow | 1-3 |
Palermo FC | Fantafaro | 1-3 |
Manu Team | PRESEPE FC | 2-1 |
Team Fortitudo | AS TRONZO | 1-0 |
RUBENTUS | Porcari FC | 1-2 |
ALDEBARAN | Dodo | 1-1 |
Dep la Caronte | Magic Team | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Manu Team | Sasi18 | 0-3 |
Aquila 84 | RUBENTUS | 2-3 |
Dodo | Fantafaro | 0-5 |
Porcari FC | AS TRONZO | 5-3 |
Magic Team | SimoMatti | 2-3 |
The crow | Team Fortitudo | 4-0 |
PRESEPE FC | Palermo FC | 5-0 |
Dep la Caronte | ALDEBARAN | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
ALDEBARAN | Manu Team | 0-0 |
Palermo FC | Aquila 84 | 0-2 |
AS TRONZO | The crow | 3-3 |
Sasi18 | PRESEPE FC | 0-1 |
Fantafaro | Dep la Caronte | 4-1 |
Team Fortitudo | Porcari FC | 1-1 |
SimoMatti | Dodo | 1-2 |
RUBENTUS | Magic Team | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
The crow | Sasi18 | 1-5 |
Dodo | RUBENTUS | 2-3 |
Aquila 84 | Fantafaro | 3-3 |
PRESEPE FC | AS TRONZO | 2-2 |
Porcari FC | SimoMatti | 1-4 |
Dep la Caronte | Team Fortitudo | 1-4 |
Manu Team | Palermo FC | 3-0 |
Magic Team | ALDEBARAN | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
AS TRONZO | Manu Team | 1-2 |
RUBENTUS | The crow | 3-3 |
ALDEBARAN | PRESEPE FC | 1-1 |
Team Fortitudo | SimoMatti | 0-2 |
Sasi18 | Dep la Caronte | 2-1 |
Fantafaro | Porcari FC | 1-2 |
Aquila 84 | Dodo | 2-1 |
Palermo FC | Magic Team | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
SimoMatti | Sasi18 | 4-2 |
Porcari FC | Aquila 84 | 3-2 |
Manu Team | RUBENTUS | 1-3 |
The crow | Fantafaro | 0-4 |
Dep la Caronte | PRESEPE FC | 0-4 |
Dodo | AS TRONZO | 1-4 |
Magic Team | Team Fortitudo | 3-0 |
ALDEBARAN | Palermo FC | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Team Fortitudo | Manu Team | 2-2 |
Aquila 84 | The crow | 1-1 |
RUBENTUS | SimoMatti | 1-3 |
Palermo FC | Dep la Caronte | 1-3 |
PRESEPE FC | Porcari FC | 1-2 |
Fantafaro | ALDEBARAN | 1-2 |
Sasi18 | Dodo | 3-2 |
AS TRONZO | Magic Team | 1-1 |
|
|