SFIZIOSO
Stagione 2020/21
Girone 1
Torna indietro
GIORNATA 1 |
Torpedo One | Antani FC | 3-5 |
FRANKLINTEAM | Krylja Sovetov | 4-4 |
ICHNUSA | Eagle Team | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Antani FC | FRANKLINTEAM | 5-0 |
Eagle Team | Torpedo One | 0-4 |
Krylja Sovetov | ICHNUSA | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Eagle Team | Antani FC | 4-2 |
ICHNUSA | FRANKLINTEAM | 3-0 |
Torpedo One | Krylja Sovetov | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Antani FC | ICHNUSA | 4-3 |
Krylja Sovetov | Eagle Team | 2-0 |
FRANKLINTEAM | Torpedo One | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Krylja Sovetov | Antani FC | 2-5 |
Torpedo One | ICHNUSA | 4-4 |
Eagle Team | FRANKLINTEAM | 5-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Antani FC | Torpedo One | 3-5 |
Krylja Sovetov | FRANKLINTEAM | 1-0 |
Eagle Team | ICHNUSA | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
FRANKLINTEAM | Antani FC | 0-0 |
Torpedo One | Eagle Team | 0-1 |
ICHNUSA | Krylja Sovetov | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Antani FC | Eagle Team | 5-7 |
FRANKLINTEAM | ICHNUSA | 0-7 |
Krylja Sovetov | Torpedo One | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
ICHNUSA | Antani FC | 1-3 |
Eagle Team | Krylja Sovetov | 1-1 |
Torpedo One | FRANKLINTEAM | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Antani FC | Krylja Sovetov | 5-1 |
ICHNUSA | Torpedo One | 3-1 |
FRANKLINTEAM | Eagle Team | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Torpedo One | Antani FC | 0-0 |
FRANKLINTEAM | Krylja Sovetov | 0-0 |
ICHNUSA | Eagle Team | 6-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Antani FC | FRANKLINTEAM | 2-0 |
Eagle Team | Torpedo One | 1-1 |
Krylja Sovetov | ICHNUSA | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Eagle Team | Antani FC | 6-4 |
ICHNUSA | FRANKLINTEAM | 5-0 |
Torpedo One | Krylja Sovetov | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Antani FC | ICHNUSA | 2-1 |
Krylja Sovetov | Eagle Team | 0-1 |
FRANKLINTEAM | Torpedo One | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Krylja Sovetov | Antani FC | 0-6 |
Torpedo One | ICHNUSA | 3-6 |
Eagle Team | FRANKLINTEAM | 7-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Antani FC | Torpedo One | 3-3 |
Krylja Sovetov | FRANKLINTEAM | 0-0 |
Eagle Team | ICHNUSA | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
FRANKLINTEAM | Antani FC | 0-5 |
Torpedo One | Eagle Team | 1-3 |
ICHNUSA | Krylja Sovetov | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Antani FC | Eagle Team | 0-2 |
FRANKLINTEAM | ICHNUSA | 0-2 |
Krylja Sovetov | Torpedo One | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
ICHNUSA | Antani FC | 3-1 |
Eagle Team | Krylja Sovetov | 2-0 |
Torpedo One | FRANKLINTEAM | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Antani FC | Krylja Sovetov | 4-0 |
ICHNUSA | Torpedo One | 5-2 |
FRANKLINTEAM | Eagle Team | 0-4 |
|
|