GIORNATA 1 |
Brescia | Hellas Verona | 2-2 |
Spal | Messina | 2-3 |
Como | Novara | 1-2 |
Benevento | Latina | 2-3 |
Cesena | Catania | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Spal | Brescia | 3-1 |
Hellas Verona | Como | 2-4 |
Messina | Benevento | 2-1 |
Novara | Cesena | 0-2 |
Latina | Catania | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Brescia | Como | 3-2 |
Benevento | Spal | 2-0 |
Cesena | Hellas Verona | 3-1 |
Catania | Messina | 3-5 |
Latina | Novara | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Benevento | Brescia | 0-0 |
Como | Cesena | 3-1 |
Spal | Catania | 1-0 |
Hellas Verona | Latina | 2-3 |
Messina | Novara | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Brescia | Cesena | 3-3 |
Catania | Benevento | 2-1 |
Latina | Como | 3-3 |
Novara | Spal | 2-2 |
Messina | Hellas Verona | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Catania | Brescia | 0-0 |
Cesena | Latina | 3-0 |
Benevento | Novara | 3-0 |
Como | Messina | 2-2 |
Spal | Hellas Verona | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Brescia | Latina | 1-1 |
Novara | Catania | 5-1 |
Messina | Cesena | 1-3 |
Hellas Verona | Benevento | 5-3 |
Spal | Como | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Novara | Brescia | 1-0 |
Latina | Messina | 5-2 |
Catania | Hellas Verona | 4-0 |
Cesena | Spal | 2-3 |
Benevento | Como | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Brescia | Messina | 1-1 |
Hellas Verona | Novara | 0-2 |
Spal | Latina | 2-3 |
Como | Catania | 3-2 |
Benevento | Cesena | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Hellas Verona | Brescia | 4-0 |
Messina | Spal | 4-4 |
Novara | Como | 1-2 |
Latina | Benevento | 1-3 |
Catania | Cesena | 6-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Brescia | Spal | 1-2 |
Como | Hellas Verona | 3-3 |
Benevento | Messina | 4-3 |
Cesena | Novara | 1-1 |
Catania | Latina | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Como | Brescia | 2-1 |
Spal | Benevento | 0-2 |
Hellas Verona | Cesena | 5-4 |
Messina | Catania | 2-2 |
Novara | Latina | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Brescia | Benevento | 0-0 |
Cesena | Como | 1-1 |
Catania | Spal | 3-1 |
Latina | Hellas Verona | 3-3 |
Novara | Messina | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Cesena | Brescia | 1-2 |
Benevento | Catania | 3-3 |
Como | Latina | 2-2 |
Spal | Novara | 2-4 |
Hellas Verona | Messina | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Brescia | Catania | 3-3 |
Latina | Cesena | 1-1 |
Novara | Benevento | 1-0 |
Messina | Como | 0-3 |
Hellas Verona | Spal | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Latina | Brescia | 2-2 |
Catania | Novara | 3-1 |
Cesena | Messina | 1-4 |
Benevento | Hellas Verona | 2-2 |
Como | Spal | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Brescia | Novara | 3-1 |
Messina | Latina | 3-2 |
Hellas Verona | Catania | 1-0 |
Spal | Cesena | 1-2 |
Como | Benevento | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Messina | Brescia | 2-2 |
Novara | Hellas Verona | 2-2 |
Latina | Spal | 2-3 |
Catania | Como | 4-4 |
Cesena | Benevento | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Brescia | Hellas Verona | 2-2 |
Spal | Messina | 0-3 |
Como | Novara | 0-3 |
Benevento | Latina | 0-2 |
Cesena | Catania | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Spal | Brescia | 0-1 |
Hellas Verona | Como | 3-0 |
Messina | Benevento | 5-3 |
Novara | Cesena | 3-1 |
Latina | Catania | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Brescia | Como | 4-1 |
Benevento | Spal | 0-2 |
Cesena | Hellas Verona | 2-5 |
Catania | Messina | 4-4 |
Latina | Novara | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Benevento | Brescia | 3-3 |
Como | Cesena | 3-2 |
Spal | Catania | 3-3 |
Hellas Verona | Latina | 3-2 |
Messina | Novara | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Brescia | Cesena | 3-4 |
Catania | Benevento | 2-0 |
Latina | Como | 1-1 |
Novara | Spal | 3-2 |
Messina | Hellas Verona | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Catania | Brescia | 3-1 |
Cesena | Latina | 2-2 |
Benevento | Novara | 0-2 |
Como | Messina | 2-4 |
Spal | Hellas Verona | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Brescia | Latina | 2-4 |
Novara | Catania | 0-3 |
Messina | Cesena | 3-3 |
Hellas Verona | Benevento | 4-2 |
Spal | Como | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Novara | Brescia | 3-2 |
Latina | Messina | 0-3 |
Catania | Hellas Verona | 3-3 |
Cesena | Spal | 3-2 |
Benevento | Como | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Brescia | Messina | 3-3 |
Hellas Verona | Novara | 4-2 |
Spal | Latina | 1-0 |
Como | Catania | 0-2 |
Benevento | Cesena | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Hellas Verona | Brescia | 0-0 |
Messina | Spal | 5-4 |
Novara | Como | 3-0 |
Latina | Benevento | 2-1 |
Catania | Cesena | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Brescia | Spal | 4-1 |
Como | Hellas Verona | 1-4 |
Benevento | Messina | 3-5 |
Cesena | Novara | 2-2 |
Catania | Latina | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Como | Brescia | 4-1 |
Spal | Benevento | 2-0 |
Hellas Verona | Cesena | 2-0 |
Messina | Catania | 4-3 |
Novara | Latina | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Brescia | Benevento | 0-0 |
Cesena | Como | 2-3 |
Catania | Spal | 6-2 |
Latina | Hellas Verona | 4-5 |
Novara | Messina | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Cesena | Brescia | 4-1 |
Benevento | Catania | 1-0 |
Como | Latina | 3-3 |
Spal | Novara | 0-0 |
Hellas Verona | Messina | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Brescia | Catania | 1-2 |
Latina | Cesena | 3-1 |
Novara | Benevento | 2-1 |
Messina | Como | 3-0 |
Hellas Verona | Spal | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Latina | Brescia | 2-1 |
Catania | Novara | 3-1 |
Cesena | Messina | 2-2 |
Benevento | Hellas Verona | 0-2 |
Como | Spal | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Brescia | Novara | 0-0 |
Messina | Latina | 1-3 |
Hellas Verona | Catania | 4-1 |
Spal | Cesena | 0-2 |
Como | Benevento | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Messina | Brescia | 5-0 |
Novara | Hellas Verona | 2-4 |
Latina | Spal | 4-2 |
Catania | Como | 0-0 |
Cesena | Benevento | 6-0 |
|
|