GIORNATA 1 |
Fudditto Team | DnamoZagabriel | 3-1 |
PARISIx2 | Ermetina | 5-1 |
SCARSENAL | IBadBoys | 4-1 |
Munarca FC | Apecorina | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
DnamoZagabriel | Munarca FC | 0-3 |
Apecorina | SCARSENAL | 3-0 |
IBadBoys | PARISIx2 | 0-2 |
Ermetina | Fudditto Team | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
PARISIx2 | Apecorina | 2-0 |
SCARSENAL | DnamoZagabriel | 2-1 |
Munarca FC | Fudditto Team | 3-3 |
IBadBoys | Ermetina | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Fudditto Team | SCARSENAL | 1-1 |
DnamoZagabriel | PARISIx2 | 0-2 |
Apecorina | IBadBoys | 3-3 |
Ermetina | Munarca FC | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
PARISIx2 | Fudditto Team | 0-1 |
SCARSENAL | Munarca FC | 2-0 |
Apecorina | Ermetina | 3-3 |
IBadBoys | DnamoZagabriel | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Fudditto Team | IBadBoys | 1-4 |
DnamoZagabriel | Apecorina | 1-2 |
SCARSENAL | Ermetina | 2-2 |
Munarca FC | PARISIx2 | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
PARISIx2 | SCARSENAL | 1-2 |
Apecorina | Fudditto Team | 0-2 |
IBadBoys | Munarca FC | 1-0 |
Ermetina | DnamoZagabriel | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
DnamoZagabriel | Fudditto Team | 5-0 |
Ermetina | PARISIx2 | 0-1 |
IBadBoys | SCARSENAL | 5-1 |
Apecorina | Munarca FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Munarca FC | DnamoZagabriel | 1-2 |
SCARSENAL | Apecorina | 2-3 |
PARISIx2 | IBadBoys | 3-1 |
Fudditto Team | Ermetina | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Apecorina | PARISIx2 | 3-2 |
DnamoZagabriel | SCARSENAL | 0-0 |
Fudditto Team | Munarca FC | 2-1 |
Ermetina | IBadBoys | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
SCARSENAL | Fudditto Team | 4-0 |
PARISIx2 | DnamoZagabriel | 1-1 |
IBadBoys | Apecorina | 3-2 |
Munarca FC | Ermetina | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Fudditto Team | PARISIx2 | 1-5 |
Munarca FC | SCARSENAL | 0-0 |
Ermetina | Apecorina | 0-2 |
DnamoZagabriel | IBadBoys | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
IBadBoys | Fudditto Team | 3-0 |
Apecorina | DnamoZagabriel | 2-0 |
Ermetina | SCARSENAL | 1-0 |
PARISIx2 | Munarca FC | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
SCARSENAL | PARISIx2 | 5-0 |
Fudditto Team | Apecorina | 1-1 |
Munarca FC | IBadBoys | 5-0 |
DnamoZagabriel | Ermetina | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Fudditto Team | DnamoZagabriel | 1-2 |
PARISIx2 | Ermetina | 2-1 |
SCARSENAL | IBadBoys | 2-2 |
Munarca FC | Apecorina | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
DnamoZagabriel | Munarca FC | 1-1 |
Apecorina | SCARSENAL | 2-1 |
IBadBoys | PARISIx2 | 2-2 |
Ermetina | Fudditto Team | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
PARISIx2 | Apecorina | 1-1 |
SCARSENAL | DnamoZagabriel | 0-2 |
Munarca FC | Fudditto Team | 3-1 |
IBadBoys | Ermetina | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Fudditto Team | SCARSENAL | 3-1 |
DnamoZagabriel | PARISIx2 | 2-3 |
Apecorina | IBadBoys | 5-3 |
Ermetina | Munarca FC | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
PARISIx2 | Fudditto Team | 2-2 |
SCARSENAL | Munarca FC | 0-2 |
Apecorina | Ermetina | 2-1 |
IBadBoys | DnamoZagabriel | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Fudditto Team | IBadBoys | 1-1 |
DnamoZagabriel | Apecorina | 4-1 |
SCARSENAL | Ermetina | 1-2 |
Munarca FC | PARISIx2 | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
PARISIx2 | SCARSENAL | 4-0 |
Apecorina | Fudditto Team | 1-1 |
IBadBoys | Munarca FC | 0-0 |
Ermetina | DnamoZagabriel | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
DnamoZagabriel | Fudditto Team | 0-1 |
Ermetina | PARISIx2 | 4-1 |
IBadBoys | SCARSENAL | 1-1 |
Apecorina | Munarca FC | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Munarca FC | DnamoZagabriel | 1-1 |
SCARSENAL | Apecorina | 2-1 |
PARISIx2 | IBadBoys | 3-1 |
Fudditto Team | Ermetina | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Apecorina | PARISIx2 | 1-2 |
DnamoZagabriel | SCARSENAL | 0-0 |
Fudditto Team | Munarca FC | 3-0 |
Ermetina | IBadBoys | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
SCARSENAL | Fudditto Team | 0-0 |
PARISIx2 | DnamoZagabriel | 0-2 |
IBadBoys | Apecorina | 3-0 |
Munarca FC | Ermetina | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Fudditto Team | PARISIx2 | 3-1 |
Munarca FC | SCARSENAL | 2-1 |
Ermetina | Apecorina | 3-4 |
DnamoZagabriel | IBadBoys | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
IBadBoys | Fudditto Team | 1-3 |
Apecorina | DnamoZagabriel | 1-2 |
Ermetina | SCARSENAL | 1-1 |
PARISIx2 | Munarca FC | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
SCARSENAL | PARISIx2 | 2-3 |
Fudditto Team | Apecorina | 1-2 |
Munarca FC | IBadBoys | 0-5 |
DnamoZagabriel | Ermetina | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Fudditto Team | DnamoZagabriel | 1-2 |
PARISIx2 | Ermetina | 0-0 |
SCARSENAL | IBadBoys | 1-2 |
Munarca FC | Apecorina | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
DnamoZagabriel | Munarca FC | 0-1 |
Apecorina | SCARSENAL | 1-1 |
IBadBoys | PARISIx2 | 1-1 |
Ermetina | Fudditto Team | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
PARISIx2 | Apecorina | 0-2 |
SCARSENAL | DnamoZagabriel | 2-1 |
Munarca FC | Fudditto Team | 2-1 |
IBadBoys | Ermetina | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Fudditto Team | SCARSENAL | 2-1 |
DnamoZagabriel | PARISIx2 | 3-1 |
Apecorina | IBadBoys | 1-2 |
Ermetina | Munarca FC | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
PARISIx2 | Fudditto Team | 3-3 |
SCARSENAL | Munarca FC | 1-3 |
Apecorina | Ermetina | 1-1 |
IBadBoys | DnamoZagabriel | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Fudditto Team | IBadBoys | 1-1 |
DnamoZagabriel | Apecorina | 1-0 |
SCARSENAL | Ermetina | 1-1 |
Munarca FC | PARISIx2 | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
PARISIx2 | SCARSENAL | 0-1 |
Apecorina | Fudditto Team | 1-0 |
IBadBoys | Munarca FC | 2-2 |
Ermetina | DnamoZagabriel | 1-1 |
|
|
|