GIORNATA 1 |
CheMirko | Dinamo Rozzol | 1-2 |
Arbez | CSKA Catania | 1-0 |
Alleanza | 4 mori | 1-3 |
COMO | Team Biarco | 2-2 |
RIVER PLATE | BlackWhite | 1-3 |
Paperinik | Freedom | 2-0 |
NewYorkCity | SION SOCCER | 2-4 |
SANTOS | BARCELLONA FC | 6-3 |
ATADEA | Inter78 | 2-1 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | Meteora | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
4 mori | RIVER PLATE | 1-2 |
Inter78 | Alleanza | 2-4 |
Team Biarco | Paperinik | 3-1 |
CSKA Catania | CheMirko | 1-1 |
Meteora | SANTOS | 3-4 |
Dinamo Rozzol | Arbez | 2-3 |
BlackWhite | COMO | 2-1 |
SION SOCCER | ATADEA | 3-4 |
Freedom | LA NOTTE VOLA | 1-2 |
BARCELLONA FC | NewYorkCity | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
CheMirko | Team Biarco | 1-1 |
Arbez | Meteora | 1-2 |
Alleanza | Freedom | 1-1 |
COMO | BARCELLONA FC | 1-2 |
RIVER PLATE | SION SOCCER | 0-0 |
Paperinik | Inter78 | 0-1 |
NewYorkCity | 4 mori | 1-1 |
SANTOS | BlackWhite | 1-1 |
ATADEA | Dinamo Rozzol | 1-1 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | CSKA Catania | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
4 mori | ATADEA | 1-1 |
Inter78 | LA NOTTE VOLA | 2-2 |
Team Biarco | NewYorkCity | 2-2 |
CSKA Catania | Paperinik | 4-0 |
Meteora | RIVER PLATE | 0-2 |
Dinamo Rozzol | Alleanza | 2-4 |
BlackWhite | CheMirko | 2-1 |
SION SOCCER | COMO | 2-0 |
Freedom | SANTOS | 0-2 |
BARCELLONA FC | Arbez | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
CheMirko | Meteora | 3-2 |
Alleanza | Arbez | 1-2 |
COMO | Dinamo Rozzol | 3-1 |
SION SOCCER | Freedom | 4-3 |
RIVER PLATE | SANTOS | 1-4 |
Paperinik | 4 mori | 1-2 |
NewYorkCity | Inter78 | 3-3 |
ATADEA | Team Biarco | 3-2 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | BlackWhite | 3-3 |
BARCELLONA FC | CSKA Catania | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
4 mori | CheMirko | 3-3 |
Arbez | NewYorkCity | 3-1 |
Alleanza | RIVER PLATE | 2-3 |
Inter78 | Freedom | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | BARCELLONA FC | 3-2 |
CSKA Catania | SION SOCCER | 2-2 |
Meteora | COMO | 2-2 |
Dinamo Rozzol | Paperinik | 1-2 |
BlackWhite | ATADEA | 2-3 |
SANTOS | LA NOTTE VOLA | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
CheMirko | Alleanza | 1-2 |
COMO | SANTOS | 0-0 |
BlackWhite | 4 mori | 0-4 |
SION SOCCER | Dinamo Rozzol | 1-1 |
RIVER PLATE | Team Biarco | 0-1 |
NewYorkCity | Meteora | 0-1 |
ATADEA | Paperinik | 3-1 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | Arbez | 0-0 |
Freedom | CSKA Catania | 1-0 |
BARCELLONA FC | Inter78 | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
4 mori | BARCELLONA FC | 5-4 |
Arbez | Freedom | 1-1 |
Alleanza | NewYorkCity | 3-0 |
COMO | LA NOTTE VOLA | 0-0 |
CSKA Catania | ATADEA | 0-4 |
Meteora | SION SOCCER | 1-5 |
Dinamo Rozzol | Team Biarco | 2-2 |
RIVER PLATE | CheMirko | 0-4 |
Paperinik | BlackWhite | 0-2 |
SANTOS | Inter78 | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Inter78 | Dinamo Rozzol | 0-0 |
Team Biarco | Meteora | 1-2 |
CSKA Catania | COMO | 1-3 |
BlackWhite | Arbez | 1-2 |
SION SOCCER | SANTOS | 1-1 |
NewYorkCity | CheMirko | 1-0 |
ATADEA | Alleanza | 0-2 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | RIVER PLATE | 1-2 |
Freedom | 4 mori | 2-0 |
BARCELLONA FC | Paperinik | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
CheMirko | LA NOTTE VOLA | 0-1 |
4 mori | SION SOCCER | 0-1 |
Arbez | COMO | 0-2 |
Alleanza | BlackWhite | 1-0 |
Inter78 | Team Biarco | 1-1 |
Meteora | Freedom | 0-1 |
Dinamo Rozzol | BARCELLONA FC | 0-1 |
RIVER PLATE | ATADEA | 0-1 |
Paperinik | NewYorkCity | 2-1 |
SANTOS | CSKA Catania | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Arbez | RIVER PLATE | 0-2 |
COMO | CheMirko | 1-2 |
Team Biarco | 4 mori | 3-2 |
CSKA Catania | Inter78 | 2-1 |
BlackWhite | Meteora | 0-3 |
SION SOCCER | Paperinik | 4-2 |
NewYorkCity | SANTOS | 2-2 |
ATADEA | BARCELLONA FC | 4-0 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | Alleanza | 2-2 |
Freedom | Dinamo Rozzol | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
CheMirko | Arbez | 0-2 |
Alleanza | Team Biarco | 3-0 |
Inter78 | BlackWhite | 1-2 |
Meteora | 4 mori | 0-0 |
Dinamo Rozzol | CSKA Catania | 1-0 |
RIVER PLATE | Freedom | 0-2 |
Paperinik | LA NOTTE VOLA | 2-1 |
NewYorkCity | COMO | 1-1 |
SANTOS | ATADEA | 2-2 |
BARCELLONA FC | SION SOCCER | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
CheMirko | SANTOS | 3-3 |
4 mori | Dinamo Rozzol | 2-1 |
Arbez | Paperinik | 0-3 |
COMO | RIVER PLATE | 0-1 |
Team Biarco | CSKA Catania | 3-1 |
Meteora | Alleanza | 6-1 |
BlackWhite | BARCELLONA FC | 3-2 |
SION SOCCER | Inter78 | 3-1 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | NewYorkCity | 2-3 |
Freedom | ATADEA | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Alleanza | COMO | 2-3 |
Inter78 | 4 mori | 0-1 |
Team Biarco | SION SOCCER | 3-2 |
CSKA Catania | Meteora | 0-2 |
Dinamo Rozzol | BlackWhite | 1-0 |
Paperinik | CheMirko | 1-3 |
NewYorkCity | RIVER PLATE | 1-1 |
SANTOS | Arbez | 3-2 |
ATADEA | LA NOTTE VOLA | 1-2 |
BARCELLONA FC | Freedom | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
CheMirko | BARCELLONA FC | 2-3 |
4 mori | CSKA Catania | 3-1 |
Arbez | ATADEA | 0-4 |
COMO | Paperinik | 2-2 |
Meteora | Dinamo Rozzol | 0-2 |
BlackWhite | NewYorkCity | 1-2 |
RIVER PLATE | Inter78 | 1-1 |
SANTOS | Alleanza | 2-4 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | SION SOCCER | 0-4 |
Freedom | Team Biarco | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
4 mori | SANTOS | 1-1 |
Inter78 | COMO | 0-1 |
Team Biarco | Arbez | 2-1 |
CSKA Catania | RIVER PLATE | 2-1 |
Dinamo Rozzol | LA NOTTE VOLA | 1-2 |
SION SOCCER | CheMirko | 2-0 |
Paperinik | Alleanza | 1-3 |
ATADEA | NewYorkCity | 2-1 |
Freedom | BlackWhite | 1-2 |
BARCELLONA FC | Meteora | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
CheMirko | Inter78 | 3-1 |
Arbez | 4 mori | 1-1 |
Alleanza | SION SOCCER | 2-2 |
COMO | Freedom | 0-2 |
Meteora | ATADEA | 3-2 |
BlackWhite | Team Biarco | 1-3 |
RIVER PLATE | Dinamo Rozzol | 1-1 |
NewYorkCity | CSKA Catania | 2-1 |
SANTOS | Paperinik | 2-2 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | BARCELLONA FC | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
4 mori | COMO | 1-2 |
Inter78 | Meteora | 1-3 |
Team Biarco | LA NOTTE VOLA | 1-0 |
CSKA Catania | BlackWhite | 0-0 |
Dinamo Rozzol | SANTOS | 0-5 |
SION SOCCER | Arbez | 1-0 |
Paperinik | RIVER PLATE | 0-0 |
ATADEA | CheMirko | 1-0 |
Freedom | NewYorkCity | 2-1 |
BARCELLONA FC | Alleanza | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
CheMirko | Freedom | 1-4 |
Arbez | Inter78 | 0-3 |
Alleanza | CSKA Catania | 3-3 |
COMO | ATADEA | 1-2 |
Meteora | Paperinik | 2-2 |
BlackWhite | SION SOCCER | 1-1 |
RIVER PLATE | BARCELLONA FC | 1-0 |
NewYorkCity | Dinamo Rozzol | 1-1 |
SANTOS | Team Biarco | 0-2 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | 4 mori | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Dinamo Rozzol | CheMirko | 0-1 |
CSKA Catania | Arbez | 1-1 |
4 mori | Alleanza | 0-4 |
Team Biarco | COMO | 1-1 |
BlackWhite | RIVER PLATE | 2-2 |
Freedom | Paperinik | 1-1 |
SION SOCCER | NewYorkCity | 2-0 |
BARCELLONA FC | SANTOS | 3-2 |
Inter78 | ATADEA | 2-2 |
Meteora | LA NOTTE VOLA | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
RIVER PLATE | 4 mori | 2-3 |
Alleanza | Inter78 | 1-1 |
Paperinik | Team Biarco | 1-1 |
CheMirko | CSKA Catania | 2-2 |
SANTOS | Meteora | 2-4 |
Arbez | Dinamo Rozzol | 2-0 |
COMO | BlackWhite | 2-2 |
ATADEA | SION SOCCER | 2-2 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | Freedom | 3-1 |
NewYorkCity | BARCELLONA FC | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Team Biarco | CheMirko | 1-0 |
Meteora | Arbez | 0-0 |
Freedom | Alleanza | 1-2 |
BARCELLONA FC | COMO | 1-2 |
SION SOCCER | RIVER PLATE | 1-0 |
Inter78 | Paperinik | 2-2 |
4 mori | NewYorkCity | 1-0 |
BlackWhite | SANTOS | 1-0 |
Dinamo Rozzol | ATADEA | 3-2 |
CSKA Catania | LA NOTTE VOLA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
ATADEA | 4 mori | 3-1 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | Inter78 | 3-3 |
NewYorkCity | Team Biarco | 2-2 |
Paperinik | CSKA Catania | 1-2 |
RIVER PLATE | Meteora | 1-2 |
Alleanza | Dinamo Rozzol | 3-2 |
CheMirko | BlackWhite | 5-1 |
COMO | SION SOCCER | 1-3 |
SANTOS | Freedom | 1-3 |
Arbez | BARCELLONA FC | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Meteora | CheMirko | 1-1 |
Arbez | Alleanza | 1-1 |
Dinamo Rozzol | COMO | 2-0 |
Freedom | SION SOCCER | 0-1 |
SANTOS | RIVER PLATE | 1-0 |
4 mori | Paperinik | 0-2 |
Inter78 | NewYorkCity | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | ATADEA | 1-2 |
BlackWhite | LA NOTTE VOLA | 0-0 |
CSKA Catania | BARCELLONA FC | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
CheMirko | 4 mori | 3-0 |
NewYorkCity | Arbez | 3-0 |
RIVER PLATE | Alleanza | 0-2 |
Freedom | Inter78 | 0-2 |
BARCELLONA FC | Team Biarco | 1-0 |
SION SOCCER | CSKA Catania | 1-1 |
COMO | Meteora | 1-2 |
Paperinik | Dinamo Rozzol | 2-2 |
ATADEA | BlackWhite | 2-1 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | SANTOS | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Alleanza | CheMirko | 1-0 |
SANTOS | COMO | 2-3 |
4 mori | BlackWhite | 0-1 |
Dinamo Rozzol | SION SOCCER | 1-0 |
Team Biarco | RIVER PLATE | 0-1 |
Meteora | NewYorkCity | 1-3 |
Paperinik | ATADEA | 3-0 |
Arbez | LA NOTTE VOLA | 2-3 |
CSKA Catania | Freedom | 1-1 |
Inter78 | BARCELLONA FC | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
BARCELLONA FC | 4 mori | 0-1 |
Freedom | Arbez | 2-0 |
NewYorkCity | Alleanza | 1-5 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | COMO | 1-0 |
ATADEA | CSKA Catania | 1-1 |
SION SOCCER | Meteora | 4-4 |
Team Biarco | Dinamo Rozzol | 4-1 |
CheMirko | RIVER PLATE | 5-2 |
BlackWhite | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Inter78 | SANTOS | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Dinamo Rozzol | Inter78 | 1-0 |
Meteora | Team Biarco | 0-1 |
COMO | CSKA Catania | 0-1 |
Arbez | BlackWhite | 0-1 |
SANTOS | SION SOCCER | 1-1 |
CheMirko | NewYorkCity | 2-1 |
Alleanza | ATADEA | 0-1 |
RIVER PLATE | LA NOTTE VOLA | 1-1 |
4 mori | Freedom | 0-1 |
Paperinik | BARCELLONA FC | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | CheMirko | 0-2 |
SION SOCCER | 4 mori | 3-0 |
COMO | Arbez | 0-1 |
BlackWhite | Alleanza | 1-3 |
Team Biarco | Inter78 | 2-4 |
Freedom | Meteora | 2-1 |
BARCELLONA FC | Dinamo Rozzol | 0-2 |
ATADEA | RIVER PLATE | 2-1 |
NewYorkCity | Paperinik | 0-2 |
CSKA Catania | SANTOS | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
RIVER PLATE | Arbez | 2-1 |
CheMirko | COMO | 1-1 |
4 mori | Team Biarco | 0-1 |
Inter78 | CSKA Catania | 2-1 |
Meteora | BlackWhite | 0-3 |
Paperinik | SION SOCCER | 1-0 |
SANTOS | NewYorkCity | 1-2 |
BARCELLONA FC | ATADEA | 1-0 |
Alleanza | LA NOTTE VOLA | 2-2 |
Dinamo Rozzol | Freedom | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Arbez | CheMirko | 2-0 |
Team Biarco | Alleanza | 1-1 |
BlackWhite | Inter78 | 2-0 |
4 mori | Meteora | 3-0 |
CSKA Catania | Dinamo Rozzol | 0-0 |
Freedom | RIVER PLATE | 1-3 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | Paperinik | 1-1 |
COMO | NewYorkCity | 0-0 |
ATADEA | SANTOS | 0-1 |
SION SOCCER | BARCELLONA FC | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
SANTOS | CheMirko | 1-0 |
Dinamo Rozzol | 4 mori | 1-1 |
Paperinik | Arbez | 1-0 |
RIVER PLATE | COMO | 0-2 |
CSKA Catania | Team Biarco | 0-1 |
Alleanza | Meteora | 2-0 |
BARCELLONA FC | BlackWhite | 0-1 |
Inter78 | SION SOCCER | 1-1 |
NewYorkCity | LA NOTTE VOLA | 0-2 |
ATADEA | Freedom | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
COMO | Alleanza | 0-1 |
4 mori | Inter78 | 1-2 |
SION SOCCER | Team Biarco | 2-1 |
Meteora | CSKA Catania | 0-1 |
BlackWhite | Dinamo Rozzol | 3-0 |
CheMirko | Paperinik | 2-0 |
RIVER PLATE | NewYorkCity | 1-1 |
Arbez | SANTOS | 0-2 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | ATADEA | 1-1 |
Freedom | BARCELLONA FC | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
BARCELLONA FC | CheMirko | 3-4 |
CSKA Catania | 4 mori | 1-2 |
ATADEA | Arbez | 4-0 |
Paperinik | COMO | 0-2 |
Dinamo Rozzol | Meteora | 0-3 |
NewYorkCity | BlackWhite | 1-1 |
Inter78 | RIVER PLATE | 2-1 |
Alleanza | SANTOS | 0-3 |
SION SOCCER | LA NOTTE VOLA | 3-1 |
Team Biarco | Freedom | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
SANTOS | 4 mori | 2-2 |
COMO | Inter78 | 0-3 |
Arbez | Team Biarco | 0-3 |
RIVER PLATE | CSKA Catania | 2-0 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | Dinamo Rozzol | 2-0 |
CheMirko | SION SOCCER | 3-2 |
Alleanza | Paperinik | 4-0 |
NewYorkCity | ATADEA | 2-3 |
BlackWhite | Freedom | 0-2 |
Meteora | BARCELLONA FC | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Inter78 | CheMirko | 2-1 |
4 mori | Arbez | 2-2 |
SION SOCCER | Alleanza | 4-2 |
Freedom | COMO | 2-1 |
ATADEA | Meteora | 2-6 |
Team Biarco | BlackWhite | 2-3 |
Dinamo Rozzol | RIVER PLATE | 1-0 |
CSKA Catania | NewYorkCity | 2-3 |
Paperinik | SANTOS | 3-5 |
BARCELLONA FC | LA NOTTE VOLA | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
COMO | 4 mori | 2-1 |
Meteora | Inter78 | 2-2 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
BlackWhite | CSKA Catania | 2-0 |
SANTOS | Dinamo Rozzol | 2-1 |
Arbez | SION SOCCER | 0-2 |
RIVER PLATE | Paperinik | 1-1 |
CheMirko | ATADEA | 2-0 |
NewYorkCity | Freedom | 2-0 |
Alleanza | BARCELLONA FC | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Freedom | CheMirko | 0-0 |
Inter78 | Arbez | 0-2 |
CSKA Catania | Alleanza | 2-1 |
ATADEA | COMO | 0-1 |
Paperinik | Meteora | 3-1 |
SION SOCCER | BlackWhite | 3-2 |
BARCELLONA FC | RIVER PLATE | 2-2 |
Dinamo Rozzol | NewYorkCity | 1-3 |
Team Biarco | SANTOS | 0-3 |
4 mori | LA NOTTE VOLA | 1-2 |
|
|