GIORNATA 1 |
FC Camurria | galattici | 2-0 |
Fantabari | Marco Pantani | 3-0 |
Black Dragons | SAMCRO | 0-4 |
GHEPARD | Willy l orbo | 2-1 |
Fantafaro | SFAVORITO | 2-2 |
The Crow | Lupi | 2-1 |
Italy10 | Stalla Rossa | 2-0 |
Il Padrino | US Lognes | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Lupi | GHEPARD | 2-1 |
Stalla Rossa | Fantabari | 1-1 |
US Lognes | Fantafaro | 1-1 |
Willy l orbo | The Crow | 3-0 |
galattici | Il Padrino | 1-2 |
Marco Pantani | Black Dragons | 4-3 |
SFAVORITO | Italy10 | 2-0 |
SAMCRO | FC Camurria | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
FC Camurria | SFAVORITO | 4-3 |
Willy l orbo | Lupi | 4-3 |
Fantabari | galattici | 5-3 |
Black Dragons | US Lognes | 2-6 |
GHEPARD | SAMCRO | 2-4 |
Fantafaro | Stalla Rossa | 3-4 |
The Crow | Marco Pantani | 3-3 |
Il Padrino | Italy10 | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Stalla Rossa | Black Dragons | 1-2 |
US Lognes | GHEPARD | 1-3 |
FC Camurria | The Crow | 2-1 |
galattici | Willy l orbo | 1-2 |
Marco Pantani | SAMCRO | 0-1 |
SFAVORITO | Lupi | 2-0 |
Italy10 | Fantafaro | 2-4 |
Il Padrino | Fantabari | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Lupi | Il Padrino | 2-3 |
US Lognes | galattici | 2-1 |
Fantabari | Black Dragons | 3-0 |
Fantafaro | Marco Pantani | 3-2 |
SFAVORITO | Stalla Rossa | 2-3 |
SAMCRO | Willy l orbo | 4-2 |
The Crow | GHEPARD | 2-3 |
Italy10 | FC Camurria | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Stalla Rossa | FC Camurria | 1-1 |
Willy l orbo | Fantafaro | 2-2 |
galattici | Italy10 | 1-1 |
Marco Pantani | US Lognes | 2-3 |
Black Dragons | The Crow | 2-1 |
GHEPARD | Fantabari | 1-2 |
SAMCRO | Lupi | 1-1 |
Il Padrino | SFAVORITO | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Lupi | Marco Pantani | 2-0 |
US Lognes | Stalla Rossa | 3-1 |
FC Camurria | Il Padrino | 1-3 |
Fantabari | Willy l orbo | 3-1 |
galattici | GHEPARD | 2-1 |
Fantafaro | Black Dragons | 2-1 |
SFAVORITO | The Crow | 2-3 |
Italy10 | SAMCRO | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Lupi | Fantabari | 1-4 |
Stalla Rossa | Il Padrino | 0-2 |
Willy l orbo | Marco Pantani | 0-0 |
Black Dragons | galattici | 1-1 |
GHEPARD | Italy10 | 1-3 |
Fantafaro | FC Camurria | 0-0 |
SAMCRO | SFAVORITO | 3-1 |
The Crow | US Lognes | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
US Lognes | Lupi | 1-2 |
FC Camurria | Black Dragons | 0-1 |
Fantabari | SAMCRO | 2-1 |
galattici | Stalla Rossa | 2-0 |
Marco Pantani | GHEPARD | 0-1 |
SFAVORITO | Willy l orbo | 1-1 |
Italy10 | The Crow | 2-2 |
Il Padrino | Fantafaro | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Lupi | Stalla Rossa | 3-3 |
Willy l orbo | US Lognes | 2-3 |
Fantabari | Italy10 | 1-5 |
Marco Pantani | SFAVORITO | 3-3 |
Black Dragons | Il Padrino | 1-3 |
GHEPARD | FC Camurria | 2-2 |
SAMCRO | galattici | 1-4 |
The Crow | Fantafaro | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Stalla Rossa | The Crow | 0-2 |
US Lognes | SAMCRO | 2-2 |
FC Camurria | Marco Pantani | 1-1 |
galattici | Lupi | 0-3 |
Fantafaro | Fantabari | 2-2 |
SFAVORITO | GHEPARD | 1-1 |
Italy10 | Black Dragons | 2-2 |
Il Padrino | Willy l orbo | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Lupi | FC Camurria | 2-4 |
Willy l orbo | Italy10 | 3-2 |
Fantabari | US Lognes | 5-3 |
Marco Pantani | galattici | 5-4 |
Black Dragons | SFAVORITO | 3-3 |
GHEPARD | Fantafaro | 3-3 |
SAMCRO | Stalla Rossa | 3-3 |
The Crow | Il Padrino | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Stalla Rossa | Marco Pantani | 2-3 |
FC Camurria | Willy l orbo | 2-2 |
galattici | The Crow | 1-1 |
Black Dragons | GHEPARD | 3-3 |
Fantafaro | Lupi | 2-2 |
SFAVORITO | Fantabari | 3-0 |
Italy10 | US Lognes | 1-0 |
Il Padrino | SAMCRO | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Lupi | Black Dragons | 2-1 |
US Lognes | SFAVORITO | 3-3 |
Willy l orbo | Stalla Rossa | 2-2 |
Fantabari | FC Camurria | 4-3 |
galattici | Fantafaro | 4-2 |
Marco Pantani | Italy10 | 3-2 |
GHEPARD | Il Padrino | 3-2 |
SAMCRO | The Crow | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Stalla Rossa | GHEPARD | 0-0 |
FC Camurria | US Lognes | 0-3 |
Black Dragons | Willy l orbo | 0-3 |
Fantafaro | SAMCRO | 1-1 |
SFAVORITO | galattici | 2-1 |
The Crow | Fantabari | 3-1 |
Italy10 | Lupi | 3-1 |
Il Padrino | Marco Pantani | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
galattici | FC Camurria | 3-2 |
Marco Pantani | Fantabari | 3-1 |
SAMCRO | Black Dragons | 2-2 |
Willy l orbo | GHEPARD | 2-1 |
SFAVORITO | Fantafaro | 1-2 |
Lupi | The Crow | 2-2 |
Stalla Rossa | Italy10 | 3-3 |
US Lognes | Il Padrino | 3-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
GHEPARD | Lupi | 0-2 |
Fantabari | Stalla Rossa | 3-1 |
Fantafaro | US Lognes | 1-1 |
The Crow | Willy l orbo | 1-1 |
Il Padrino | galattici | 4-0 |
Black Dragons | Marco Pantani | 1-1 |
Italy10 | SFAVORITO | 1-1 |
FC Camurria | SAMCRO | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
SFAVORITO | FC Camurria | 2-4 |
Lupi | Willy l orbo | 1-4 |
galattici | Fantabari | 3-1 |
US Lognes | Black Dragons | 3-2 |
SAMCRO | GHEPARD | 2-2 |
Stalla Rossa | Fantafaro | 4-2 |
Marco Pantani | The Crow | 3-0 |
Italy10 | Il Padrino | 1-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Black Dragons | Stalla Rossa | 1-1 |
GHEPARD | US Lognes | 3-3 |
The Crow | FC Camurria | 1-2 |
Willy l orbo | galattici | 2-3 |
SAMCRO | Marco Pantani | 3-1 |
Lupi | SFAVORITO | 1-2 |
Fantafaro | Italy10 | 3-2 |
Fantabari | Il Padrino | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Il Padrino | Lupi | 3-0 |
galattici | US Lognes | 1-2 |
Black Dragons | Fantabari | 2-0 |
Marco Pantani | Fantafaro | 2-2 |
Stalla Rossa | SFAVORITO | 2-1 |
Willy l orbo | SAMCRO | 2-1 |
GHEPARD | The Crow | 2-0 |
FC Camurria | Italy10 | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
FC Camurria | Stalla Rossa | 1-2 |
Fantafaro | Willy l orbo | 0-1 |
Italy10 | galattici | 2-2 |
US Lognes | Marco Pantani | 2-1 |
The Crow | Black Dragons | 1-2 |
Fantabari | GHEPARD | 2-0 |
Lupi | SAMCRO | 1-2 |
SFAVORITO | Il Padrino | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Marco Pantani | Lupi | 2-2 |
Stalla Rossa | US Lognes | 1-3 |
Il Padrino | FC Camurria | 3-2 |
Willy l orbo | Fantabari | 1-2 |
GHEPARD | galattici | 2-3 |
Black Dragons | Fantafaro | 2-2 |
The Crow | SFAVORITO | 3-2 |
SAMCRO | Italy10 | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Fantabari | Lupi | 2-2 |
Il Padrino | Stalla Rossa | 7-0 |
Marco Pantani | Willy l orbo | 2-2 |
galattici | Black Dragons | 4-4 |
Italy10 | GHEPARD | 8-1 |
FC Camurria | Fantafaro | 1-2 |
SFAVORITO | SAMCRO | 4-3 |
US Lognes | The Crow | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Lupi | US Lognes | 3-5 |
Black Dragons | FC Camurria | 4-3 |
SAMCRO | Fantabari | 3-3 |
Stalla Rossa | galattici | 2-2 |
GHEPARD | Marco Pantani | 2-5 |
Willy l orbo | SFAVORITO | 2-2 |
The Crow | Italy10 | 2-3 |
Fantafaro | Il Padrino | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Stalla Rossa | Lupi | 1-2 |
US Lognes | Willy l orbo | 4-3 |
Italy10 | Fantabari | 4-5 |
SFAVORITO | Marco Pantani | 4-0 |
Il Padrino | Black Dragons | 4-0 |
FC Camurria | GHEPARD | 2-1 |
galattici | SAMCRO | 3-0 |
Fantafaro | The Crow | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
The Crow | Stalla Rossa | 2-1 |
SAMCRO | US Lognes | 1-2 |
Marco Pantani | FC Camurria | 1-3 |
Lupi | galattici | 0-3 |
Fantabari | Fantafaro | 2-1 |
GHEPARD | SFAVORITO | 2-2 |
Black Dragons | Italy10 | 0-4 |
Willy l orbo | Il Padrino | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
FC Camurria | Lupi | 3-0 |
Italy10 | Willy l orbo | 3-2 |
US Lognes | Fantabari | 3-1 |
galattici | Marco Pantani | 2-2 |
SFAVORITO | Black Dragons | 3-5 |
Fantafaro | GHEPARD | 4-3 |
Stalla Rossa | SAMCRO | 2-3 |
Il Padrino | The Crow | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Marco Pantani | Stalla Rossa | 2-5 |
Willy l orbo | FC Camurria | 2-2 |
The Crow | galattici | 1-2 |
GHEPARD | Black Dragons | 5-2 |
Lupi | Fantafaro | 1-4 |
Fantabari | SFAVORITO | 3-4 |
US Lognes | Italy10 | 3-3 |
SAMCRO | Il Padrino | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Black Dragons | Lupi | 0-1 |
SFAVORITO | US Lognes | 1-2 |
Stalla Rossa | Willy l orbo | 1-2 |
FC Camurria | Fantabari | 1-3 |
Fantafaro | galattici | 1-2 |
Italy10 | Marco Pantani | 1-3 |
Il Padrino | GHEPARD | 3-1 |
The Crow | SAMCRO | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
GHEPARD | Stalla Rossa | 0-1 |
US Lognes | FC Camurria | 3-1 |
Willy l orbo | Black Dragons | 0-2 |
SAMCRO | Fantafaro | 0-2 |
galattici | SFAVORITO | 3-2 |
Fantabari | The Crow | 1-2 |
Lupi | Italy10 | 1-4 |
Marco Pantani | Il Padrino | 3-3 |
|
|