GIORNATA 1 |
Team Biarco | Fiorenza Fc | 1-1 |
NewYorkCity | I leoni mtb | 3-1 |
Diavoli 313 | Ennas Football | 0-2 |
4 mori | Boondock | 0-2 |
SION SOCCER | NOVARA | 5-1 |
AREZZO | Paperinik | 4-0 |
FC Evolux Eco | GALATASARAY | 1-2 |
COMO2020 | Barlafus 2020 | 0-2 |
Steeplillo FC | EROICA | 3-1 |
The wall | Dinamo Apache | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Ennas Football | SION SOCCER | 4-4 |
EROICA | Diavoli 313 | 3-1 |
Boondock | AREZZO | 2-2 |
I leoni mtb | Team Biarco | 3-4 |
Dinamo Apache | COMO2020 | 2-1 |
Fiorenza Fc | NewYorkCity | 3-1 |
NOVARA | 4 mori | 4-4 |
GALATASARAY | Steeplillo FC | 4-4 |
Paperinik | The wall | 1-3 |
Barlafus 2020 | FC Evolux Eco | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Team Biarco | Boondock | 2-3 |
NewYorkCity | Dinamo Apache | 2-1 |
Diavoli 313 | Paperinik | 2-0 |
4 mori | Barlafus 2020 | 1-1 |
SION SOCCER | GALATASARAY | 4-3 |
AREZZO | EROICA | 2-1 |
FC Evolux Eco | Ennas Football | 0-4 |
COMO2020 | NOVARA | 2-1 |
Steeplillo FC | Fiorenza Fc | 2-1 |
The wall | I leoni mtb | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Ennas Football | Steeplillo FC | 4-1 |
EROICA | The wall | 1-3 |
Boondock | FC Evolux Eco | 2-1 |
I leoni mtb | AREZZO | 2-2 |
Dinamo Apache | SION SOCCER | 1-2 |
Fiorenza Fc | Diavoli 313 | 2-2 |
NOVARA | Team Biarco | 4-2 |
GALATASARAY | 4 mori | 3-0 |
Paperinik | COMO2020 | 0-1 |
Barlafus 2020 | NewYorkCity | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Team Biarco | Dinamo Apache | 2-4 |
Diavoli 313 | NewYorkCity | 3-3 |
4 mori | Fiorenza Fc | 1-3 |
GALATASARAY | Paperinik | 3-3 |
SION SOCCER | COMO2020 | 3-1 |
AREZZO | Ennas Football | 1-2 |
FC Evolux Eco | EROICA | 3-3 |
Steeplillo FC | Boondock | 3-3 |
The wall | NOVARA | 2-2 |
Barlafus 2020 | I leoni mtb | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Ennas Football | Team Biarco | 3-2 |
NewYorkCity | FC Evolux Eco | 2-1 |
Diavoli 313 | SION SOCCER | 0-2 |
EROICA | Paperinik | 2-1 |
Boondock | Barlafus 2020 | 1-3 |
I leoni mtb | GALATASARAY | 1-3 |
Dinamo Apache | 4 mori | 2-2 |
Fiorenza Fc | AREZZO | 4-1 |
NOVARA | Steeplillo FC | 3-1 |
COMO2020 | The wall | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Team Biarco | Diavoli 313 | 4-1 |
4 mori | COMO2020 | 1-1 |
NOVARA | Ennas Football | 1-3 |
GALATASARAY | Fiorenza Fc | 2-0 |
SION SOCCER | Boondock | 3-0 |
FC Evolux Eco | Dinamo Apache | 0-0 |
Steeplillo FC | AREZZO | 1-1 |
The wall | NewYorkCity | 2-1 |
Paperinik | I leoni mtb | 2-0 |
Barlafus 2020 | EROICA | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Ennas Football | Barlafus 2020 | 6-2 |
NewYorkCity | Paperinik | 3-0 |
Diavoli 313 | FC Evolux Eco | 1-3 |
4 mori | The wall | 2-3 |
I leoni mtb | Steeplillo FC | 1-3 |
Dinamo Apache | GALATASARAY | 0-5 |
Fiorenza Fc | Boondock | 2-2 |
SION SOCCER | Team Biarco | 5-3 |
AREZZO | NOVARA | 3-3 |
COMO2020 | EROICA | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
EROICA | Fiorenza Fc | 0-1 |
Boondock | Dinamo Apache | 1-1 |
I leoni mtb | 4 mori | 1-2 |
NOVARA | NewYorkCity | 0-2 |
GALATASARAY | COMO2020 | 1-3 |
FC Evolux Eco | Team Biarco | 0-0 |
Steeplillo FC | Diavoli 313 | 0-2 |
The wall | SION SOCCER | 1-1 |
Paperinik | Ennas Football | 0-0 |
Barlafus 2020 | AREZZO | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Team Biarco | The wall | 1-2 |
Ennas Football | GALATASARAY | 1-3 |
NewYorkCity | 4 mori | 2-1 |
Diavoli 313 | NOVARA | 0-1 |
EROICA | Boondock | 2-0 |
Dinamo Apache | Paperinik | 1-2 |
Fiorenza Fc | Barlafus 2020 | 1-1 |
SION SOCCER | Steeplillo FC | 3-3 |
AREZZO | FC Evolux Eco | 1-2 |
COMO2020 | I leoni mtb | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
NewYorkCity | SION SOCCER | 2-7 |
4 mori | Team Biarco | 4-5 |
Boondock | Ennas Football | 5-5 |
I leoni mtb | EROICA | 4-3 |
NOVARA | Dinamo Apache | 4-3 |
GALATASARAY | AREZZO | 0-4 |
FC Evolux Eco | COMO2020 | 0-2 |
Steeplillo FC | Barlafus 2020 | 2-0 |
The wall | Diavoli 313 | 2-3 |
Paperinik | Fiorenza Fc | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Team Biarco | NewYorkCity | 1-0 |
Diavoli 313 | Boondock | 1-0 |
EROICA | NOVARA | 3-1 |
Dinamo Apache | Ennas Football | 1-1 |
Fiorenza Fc | I leoni mtb | 2-1 |
SION SOCCER | Paperinik | 2-3 |
AREZZO | The wall | 0-2 |
FC Evolux Eco | 4 mori | 1-2 |
COMO2020 | Steeplillo FC | 1-0 |
Barlafus 2020 | GALATASARAY | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Team Biarco | COMO2020 | 3-2 |
Ennas Football | Fiorenza Fc | 5-1 |
NewYorkCity | AREZZO | 3-3 |
4 mori | SION SOCCER | 2-4 |
Boondock | I leoni mtb | 5-1 |
Dinamo Apache | Diavoli 313 | 3-1 |
NOVARA | Barlafus 2020 | 1-4 |
GALATASARAY | EROICA | 4-3 |
The wall | FC Evolux Eco | 4-4 |
Paperinik | Steeplillo FC | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Diavoli 313 | 4 mori | 1-2 |
EROICA | Ennas Football | 2-2 |
Boondock | GALATASARAY | 2-1 |
I leoni mtb | Dinamo Apache | 1-1 |
Fiorenza Fc | NOVARA | 0-2 |
AREZZO | Team Biarco | 3-2 |
FC Evolux Eco | SION SOCCER | 0-1 |
COMO2020 | NewYorkCity | 3-0 |
Steeplillo FC | The wall | 3-1 |
Barlafus 2020 | Paperinik | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Team Biarco | Barlafus 2020 | 5-0 |
Ennas Football | I leoni mtb | 2-3 |
NewYorkCity | Steeplillo FC | 4-3 |
4 mori | AREZZO | 3-2 |
Dinamo Apache | Fiorenza Fc | 3-2 |
NOVARA | FC Evolux Eco | 4-3 |
SION SOCCER | EROICA | 5-1 |
COMO2020 | Diavoli 313 | 4-2 |
The wall | GALATASARAY | 3-3 |
Paperinik | Boondock | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Ennas Football | COMO2020 | 4-1 |
EROICA | 4 mori | 1-2 |
Boondock | NewYorkCity | 1-0 |
I leoni mtb | SION SOCCER | 2-3 |
Fiorenza Fc | The wall | 1-2 |
GALATASARAY | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
AREZZO | Diavoli 313 | 1-1 |
Steeplillo FC | FC Evolux Eco | 1-1 |
Paperinik | NOVARA | 1-1 |
Barlafus 2020 | Dinamo Apache | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Team Biarco | EROICA | 2-2 |
NewYorkCity | Ennas Football | 3-1 |
Diavoli 313 | GALATASARAY | 2-3 |
4 mori | Paperinik | 3-3 |
Dinamo Apache | Steeplillo FC | 3-4 |
NOVARA | Boondock | 1-4 |
SION SOCCER | Fiorenza Fc | 1-1 |
FC Evolux Eco | I leoni mtb | 1-2 |
COMO2020 | AREZZO | 2-2 |
The wall | Barlafus 2020 | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Ennas Football | 4 mori | 2-1 |
EROICA | Dinamo Apache | 2-0 |
Boondock | The wall | 0-0 |
I leoni mtb | NOVARA | 0-1 |
Fiorenza Fc | COMO2020 | 1-2 |
GALATASARAY | NewYorkCity | 3-1 |
AREZZO | SION SOCCER | 3-1 |
Steeplillo FC | Team Biarco | 2-1 |
Paperinik | FC Evolux Eco | 0-1 |
Barlafus 2020 | Diavoli 313 | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Team Biarco | Paperinik | 3-3 |
NewYorkCity | EROICA | 2-1 |
Diavoli 313 | I leoni mtb | 4-1 |
4 mori | Steeplillo FC | 3-1 |
Dinamo Apache | AREZZO | 2-1 |
NOVARA | GALATASARAY | 2-1 |
SION SOCCER | Barlafus 2020 | 2-2 |
FC Evolux Eco | Fiorenza Fc | 0-2 |
COMO2020 | Boondock | 0-3 |
The wall | Ennas Football | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Fiorenza Fc | Team Biarco | 1-3 |
I leoni mtb | NewYorkCity | 1-2 |
Ennas Football | Diavoli 313 | 2-1 |
Boondock | 4 mori | 0-2 |
NOVARA | SION SOCCER | 2-2 |
Paperinik | AREZZO | 1-1 |
GALATASARAY | FC Evolux Eco | 2-1 |
Barlafus 2020 | COMO2020 | 3-4 |
EROICA | Steeplillo FC | 1-2 |
Dinamo Apache | The wall | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
SION SOCCER | Ennas Football | 3-4 |
Diavoli 313 | EROICA | 1-2 |
AREZZO | Boondock | 4-2 |
Team Biarco | I leoni mtb | 1-1 |
COMO2020 | Dinamo Apache | 1-0 |
NewYorkCity | Fiorenza Fc | 2-2 |
4 mori | NOVARA | 1-1 |
Steeplillo FC | GALATASARAY | 2-2 |
The wall | Paperinik | 1-1 |
FC Evolux Eco | Barlafus 2020 | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Boondock | Team Biarco | 2-2 |
Dinamo Apache | NewYorkCity | 1-1 |
Paperinik | Diavoli 313 | 1-0 |
Barlafus 2020 | 4 mori | 3-2 |
GALATASARAY | SION SOCCER | 1-2 |
EROICA | AREZZO | 3-3 |
Ennas Football | FC Evolux Eco | 1-2 |
NOVARA | COMO2020 | 2-2 |
Fiorenza Fc | Steeplillo FC | 1-2 |
I leoni mtb | The wall | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Steeplillo FC | Ennas Football | 3-3 |
The wall | EROICA | 2-1 |
FC Evolux Eco | Boondock | 2-2 |
AREZZO | I leoni mtb | 2-1 |
SION SOCCER | Dinamo Apache | 3-3 |
Diavoli 313 | Fiorenza Fc | 4-3 |
Team Biarco | NOVARA | 3-4 |
4 mori | GALATASARAY | 3-3 |
COMO2020 | Paperinik | 1-2 |
NewYorkCity | Barlafus 2020 | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Dinamo Apache | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
NewYorkCity | Diavoli 313 | 2-3 |
Fiorenza Fc | 4 mori | 0-1 |
Paperinik | GALATASARAY | 2-0 |
COMO2020 | SION SOCCER | 2-3 |
Ennas Football | AREZZO | 2-2 |
EROICA | FC Evolux Eco | 0-1 |
Boondock | Steeplillo FC | 2-2 |
NOVARA | The wall | 1-1 |
I leoni mtb | Barlafus 2020 | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Team Biarco | Ennas Football | 2-0 |
FC Evolux Eco | NewYorkCity | 2-2 |
SION SOCCER | Diavoli 313 | 1-1 |
Paperinik | EROICA | 1-1 |
Barlafus 2020 | Boondock | 1-2 |
GALATASARAY | I leoni mtb | 1-2 |
4 mori | Dinamo Apache | 1-2 |
AREZZO | Fiorenza Fc | 1-0 |
Steeplillo FC | NOVARA | 3-2 |
The wall | COMO2020 | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Diavoli 313 | Team Biarco | 0-1 |
COMO2020 | 4 mori | 2-2 |
Ennas Football | NOVARA | 1-0 |
Fiorenza Fc | GALATASARAY | 0-1 |
Boondock | SION SOCCER | 0-1 |
Dinamo Apache | FC Evolux Eco | 1-0 |
AREZZO | Steeplillo FC | 2-1 |
NewYorkCity | The wall | 1-1 |
I leoni mtb | Paperinik | 2-2 |
EROICA | Barlafus 2020 | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Barlafus 2020 | Ennas Football | 1-3 |
Paperinik | NewYorkCity | 3-1 |
FC Evolux Eco | Diavoli 313 | 3-4 |
The wall | 4 mori | 3-3 |
Steeplillo FC | I leoni mtb | 2-2 |
GALATASARAY | Dinamo Apache | 1-1 |
Boondock | Fiorenza Fc | 2-3 |
Team Biarco | SION SOCCER | 3-4 |
NOVARA | AREZZO | 3-2 |
EROICA | COMO2020 | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Fiorenza Fc | EROICA | 0-0 |
Dinamo Apache | Boondock | 1-0 |
4 mori | I leoni mtb | 1-0 |
NewYorkCity | NOVARA | 0-0 |
COMO2020 | GALATASARAY | 2-0 |
Team Biarco | FC Evolux Eco | 3-1 |
Diavoli 313 | Steeplillo FC | 0-0 |
SION SOCCER | The wall | 0-0 |
Ennas Football | Paperinik | 2-1 |
AREZZO | Barlafus 2020 | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
The wall | Team Biarco | 2-1 |
GALATASARAY | Ennas Football | 1-1 |
4 mori | NewYorkCity | 0-1 |
NOVARA | Diavoli 313 | 2-0 |
Boondock | EROICA | 1-2 |
Paperinik | Dinamo Apache | 4-2 |
Barlafus 2020 | Fiorenza Fc | 1-0 |
Steeplillo FC | SION SOCCER | 2-1 |
FC Evolux Eco | AREZZO | 2-2 |
I leoni mtb | COMO2020 | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
SION SOCCER | NewYorkCity | 2-2 |
Team Biarco | 4 mori | 2-0 |
Ennas Football | Boondock | 0-2 |
EROICA | I leoni mtb | 2-2 |
Dinamo Apache | NOVARA | 2-0 |
AREZZO | GALATASARAY | 1-1 |
COMO2020 | FC Evolux Eco | 1-1 |
Barlafus 2020 | Steeplillo FC | 1-1 |
Diavoli 313 | The wall | 1-4 |
Fiorenza Fc | Paperinik | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
NewYorkCity | Team Biarco | 0-1 |
Boondock | Diavoli 313 | 1-1 |
NOVARA | EROICA | 0-1 |
Ennas Football | Dinamo Apache | 2-1 |
I leoni mtb | Fiorenza Fc | 1-2 |
Paperinik | SION SOCCER | 1-3 |
The wall | AREZZO | 1-0 |
4 mori | FC Evolux Eco | 0-2 |
Steeplillo FC | COMO2020 | 0-0 |
GALATASARAY | Barlafus 2020 | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
COMO2020 | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
Fiorenza Fc | Ennas Football | 1-0 |
AREZZO | NewYorkCity | 0-1 |
SION SOCCER | 4 mori | 2-0 |
I leoni mtb | Boondock | 0-0 |
Diavoli 313 | Dinamo Apache | 0-0 |
Barlafus 2020 | NOVARA | 0-0 |
EROICA | GALATASARAY | 2-1 |
FC Evolux Eco | The wall | 1-3 |
Steeplillo FC | Paperinik | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
4 mori | Diavoli 313 | 0-1 |
Ennas Football | EROICA | 1-2 |
GALATASARAY | Boondock | 1-0 |
Dinamo Apache | I leoni mtb | 2-1 |
NOVARA | Fiorenza Fc | 2-0 |
Team Biarco | AREZZO | 2-1 |
SION SOCCER | FC Evolux Eco | 1-0 |
NewYorkCity | COMO2020 | 2-1 |
The wall | Steeplillo FC | 3-1 |
Paperinik | Barlafus 2020 | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Barlafus 2020 | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
I leoni mtb | Ennas Football | 0-4 |
Steeplillo FC | NewYorkCity | 3-2 |
AREZZO | 4 mori | 2-0 |
Fiorenza Fc | Dinamo Apache | 0-0 |
FC Evolux Eco | NOVARA | 3-2 |
EROICA | SION SOCCER | 0-6 |
Diavoli 313 | COMO2020 | 2-1 |
GALATASARAY | The wall | 2-3 |
Boondock | Paperinik | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
COMO2020 | Ennas Football | 1-2 |
4 mori | EROICA | 1-0 |
NewYorkCity | Boondock | 0-1 |
SION SOCCER | I leoni mtb | 1-2 |
The wall | Fiorenza Fc | 5-1 |
Team Biarco | GALATASARAY | 3-3 |
Diavoli 313 | AREZZO | 3-3 |
FC Evolux Eco | Steeplillo FC | 0-2 |
NOVARA | Paperinik | 2-3 |
Dinamo Apache | Barlafus 2020 | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
EROICA | Team Biarco | 3-3 |
Ennas Football | NewYorkCity | 5-3 |
GALATASARAY | Diavoli 313 | 2-1 |
Paperinik | 4 mori | 3-0 |
Steeplillo FC | Dinamo Apache | 2-0 |
Boondock | NOVARA | 3-1 |
Fiorenza Fc | SION SOCCER | 0-4 |
I leoni mtb | FC Evolux Eco | 0-2 |
AREZZO | COMO2020 | 4-3 |
Barlafus 2020 | The wall | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
4 mori | Ennas Football | 1-1 |
Dinamo Apache | EROICA | 3-1 |
The wall | Boondock | 2-1 |
NOVARA | I leoni mtb | 1-1 |
COMO2020 | Fiorenza Fc | 3-1 |
NewYorkCity | GALATASARAY | 1-0 |
SION SOCCER | AREZZO | 4-1 |
Team Biarco | Steeplillo FC | 5-3 |
FC Evolux Eco | Paperinik | 0-0 |
Diavoli 313 | Barlafus 2020 | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Paperinik | Team Biarco | 2-0 |
EROICA | NewYorkCity | 0-2 |
I leoni mtb | Diavoli 313 | 1-0 |
Steeplillo FC | 4 mori | 2-0 |
AREZZO | Dinamo Apache | 1-1 |
GALATASARAY | NOVARA | 1-0 |
Barlafus 2020 | SION SOCCER | 2-1 |
Fiorenza Fc | FC Evolux Eco | 0-0 |
Boondock | COMO2020 | 0-4 |
Ennas Football | The wall | 1-2 |
|
|