GIORNATA 1 |
Juventus FC | AE Gehenna | 1-2 |
real birillo | Real ColuMes | 1-2 |
Ardea | Real Gallone | 1-3 |
AS SBEN | StoCazzo | 2-2 |
Anzio FC | SSC Napoli | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
real birillo | Juventus FC | 4-1 |
AE Gehenna | Ardea | 3-2 |
Real ColuMes | AS SBEN | 2-2 |
Real Gallone | Anzio FC | 3-2 |
StoCazzo | SSC Napoli | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Juventus FC | Ardea | 0-1 |
AS SBEN | real birillo | 4-3 |
Anzio FC | AE Gehenna | 2-1 |
SSC Napoli | Real ColuMes | 2-2 |
StoCazzo | Real Gallone | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
AS SBEN | Juventus FC | 0-0 |
Ardea | Anzio FC | 2-4 |
real birillo | SSC Napoli | 0-2 |
AE Gehenna | StoCazzo | 0-1 |
Real ColuMes | Real Gallone | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Juventus FC | Anzio FC | 1-3 |
SSC Napoli | AS SBEN | 0-4 |
StoCazzo | Ardea | 3-0 |
Real Gallone | real birillo | 2-2 |
Real ColuMes | AE Gehenna | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
SSC Napoli | Juventus FC | 3-0 |
Anzio FC | StoCazzo | 3-0 |
AS SBEN | Real Gallone | 0-2 |
Ardea | Real ColuMes | 0-3 |
real birillo | AE Gehenna | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Juventus FC | StoCazzo | 2-0 |
Real Gallone | SSC Napoli | 3-2 |
Real ColuMes | Anzio FC | 0-5 |
AE Gehenna | AS SBEN | 1-1 |
real birillo | Ardea | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Real Gallone | Juventus FC | 3-2 |
StoCazzo | Real ColuMes | 2-2 |
SSC Napoli | AE Gehenna | 3-3 |
Anzio FC | real birillo | 1-1 |
AS SBEN | Ardea | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Juventus FC | Real ColuMes | 3-2 |
AE Gehenna | Real Gallone | 1-2 |
real birillo | StoCazzo | 0-2 |
Ardea | SSC Napoli | 2-2 |
AS SBEN | Anzio FC | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
AE Gehenna | Juventus FC | 1-1 |
Real ColuMes | real birillo | 1-1 |
Real Gallone | Ardea | 2-1 |
StoCazzo | AS SBEN | 2-0 |
SSC Napoli | Anzio FC | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Juventus FC | real birillo | 1-0 |
Ardea | AE Gehenna | 0-3 |
AS SBEN | Real ColuMes | 0-1 |
Anzio FC | Real Gallone | 1-0 |
SSC Napoli | StoCazzo | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Ardea | Juventus FC | 1-0 |
real birillo | AS SBEN | 1-3 |
AE Gehenna | Anzio FC | 0-2 |
Real ColuMes | SSC Napoli | 1-2 |
Real Gallone | StoCazzo | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Juventus FC | AS SBEN | 2-3 |
Anzio FC | Ardea | 2-2 |
SSC Napoli | real birillo | 1-1 |
StoCazzo | AE Gehenna | 2-0 |
Real Gallone | Real ColuMes | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Anzio FC | Juventus FC | 2-1 |
AS SBEN | SSC Napoli | 3-1 |
Ardea | StoCazzo | 0-0 |
real birillo | Real Gallone | 2-2 |
AE Gehenna | Real ColuMes | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Juventus FC | SSC Napoli | 1-3 |
StoCazzo | Anzio FC | 2-2 |
Real Gallone | AS SBEN | 0-1 |
Real ColuMes | Ardea | 2-0 |
AE Gehenna | real birillo | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
StoCazzo | Juventus FC | 0-1 |
SSC Napoli | Real Gallone | 2-3 |
Anzio FC | Real ColuMes | 5-1 |
AS SBEN | AE Gehenna | 2-0 |
Ardea | real birillo | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Juventus FC | Real Gallone | 2-2 |
Real ColuMes | StoCazzo | 0-0 |
AE Gehenna | SSC Napoli | 2-0 |
real birillo | Anzio FC | 4-0 |
Ardea | AS SBEN | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Real ColuMes | Juventus FC | 1-1 |
Real Gallone | AE Gehenna | 1-1 |
StoCazzo | real birillo | 2-1 |
SSC Napoli | Ardea | 0-2 |
Anzio FC | AS SBEN | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Juventus FC | AE Gehenna | 0-1 |
real birillo | Real ColuMes | 3-3 |
Ardea | Real Gallone | 0-1 |
AS SBEN | StoCazzo | 3-0 |
Anzio FC | SSC Napoli | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
real birillo | Juventus FC | 0-1 |
AE Gehenna | Ardea | 0-0 |
Real ColuMes | AS SBEN | 2-2 |
Real Gallone | Anzio FC | 3-2 |
StoCazzo | SSC Napoli | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Juventus FC | Ardea | 3-0 |
AS SBEN | real birillo | 4-1 |
Anzio FC | AE Gehenna | 3-0 |
SSC Napoli | Real ColuMes | 1-0 |
StoCazzo | Real Gallone | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
AS SBEN | Juventus FC | 3-3 |
Ardea | Anzio FC | 2-0 |
real birillo | SSC Napoli | 2-3 |
AE Gehenna | StoCazzo | 2-1 |
Real ColuMes | Real Gallone | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Juventus FC | Anzio FC | 2-2 |
SSC Napoli | AS SBEN | 2-0 |
StoCazzo | Ardea | 1-1 |
Real Gallone | real birillo | 1-0 |
Real ColuMes | AE Gehenna | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
SSC Napoli | Juventus FC | 2-1 |
Anzio FC | StoCazzo | 2-0 |
AS SBEN | Real Gallone | 1-3 |
Ardea | Real ColuMes | 2-2 |
real birillo | AE Gehenna | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Juventus FC | StoCazzo | 1-4 |
Real Gallone | SSC Napoli | 1-0 |
Real ColuMes | Anzio FC | 1-0 |
AE Gehenna | AS SBEN | 0-2 |
real birillo | Ardea | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Real Gallone | Juventus FC | 3-2 |
StoCazzo | Real ColuMes | 1-1 |
SSC Napoli | AE Gehenna | 2-0 |
Anzio FC | real birillo | 2-0 |
AS SBEN | Ardea | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Juventus FC | Real ColuMes | 2-3 |
AE Gehenna | Real Gallone | 0-2 |
real birillo | StoCazzo | 2-2 |
Ardea | SSC Napoli | 0-3 |
AS SBEN | Anzio FC | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
AE Gehenna | Juventus FC | 0-2 |
Real ColuMes | real birillo | 3-0 |
Real Gallone | Ardea | 1-1 |
StoCazzo | AS SBEN | 1-4 |
SSC Napoli | Anzio FC | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Juventus FC | real birillo | 2-0 |
Ardea | AE Gehenna | 3-0 |
AS SBEN | Real ColuMes | 0-0 |
Anzio FC | Real Gallone | 2-0 |
SSC Napoli | StoCazzo | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Ardea | Juventus FC | 1-0 |
real birillo | AS SBEN | 1-1 |
AE Gehenna | Anzio FC | 0-2 |
Real ColuMes | SSC Napoli | 1-0 |
Real Gallone | StoCazzo | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Juventus FC | AS SBEN | 2-1 |
Anzio FC | Ardea | 5-2 |
SSC Napoli | real birillo | 0-0 |
StoCazzo | AE Gehenna | 0-2 |
Real Gallone | Real ColuMes | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Anzio FC | Juventus FC | 1-0 |
AS SBEN | SSC Napoli | 2-1 |
Ardea | StoCazzo | 0-2 |
real birillo | Real Gallone | 3-1 |
AE Gehenna | Real ColuMes | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Juventus FC | SSC Napoli | 4-0 |
StoCazzo | Anzio FC | 2-0 |
Real Gallone | AS SBEN | 1-1 |
Real ColuMes | Ardea | 4-2 |
AE Gehenna | real birillo | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
StoCazzo | Juventus FC | 2-3 |
SSC Napoli | Real Gallone | 1-0 |
Anzio FC | Real ColuMes | 2-2 |
AS SBEN | AE Gehenna | 2-4 |
Ardea | real birillo | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Juventus FC | Real Gallone | 0-3 |
Real ColuMes | StoCazzo | 3-0 |
AE Gehenna | SSC Napoli | 0-2 |
real birillo | Anzio FC | 2-1 |
Ardea | AS SBEN | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Real ColuMes | Juventus FC | 3-4 |
Real Gallone | AE Gehenna | 2-0 |
StoCazzo | real birillo | 0-1 |
SSC Napoli | Ardea | 3-0 |
Anzio FC | AS SBEN | 3-1 |
|
|