GIORNATA 1 |
Aquile | Babil junior | 8-10 |
Raldon City | Aek Brutal | 3-7 |
Reggina 1914 | Novara | 7-6 |
Paperinik | CheMirko | 4-6 |
Bafana bafana | Team futura | 0-4 |
zio rino | FC Katerpillar | 4-6 |
BCL | 4 mori | 6-7 |
SS Lazio 1976 | Diavoli 313 | 7-6 |
Mottacalcio | Porcari FC | 5-9 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Porcari FC | SS Lazio 1976 | 3-4 |
Team futura | zio rino | 3-2 |
Diavoli 313 | Reggina 1914 | 2-1 |
Novara | Mottacalcio | 3-4 |
FC Katerpillar | Aquile | 5-6 |
4 mori | Raldon City | 5-3 |
Babil junior | Paperinik | 3-3 |
Aek Brutal | BCL | 4-7 |
CheMirko | Bafana bafana | 2-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Aquile | Porcari FC | 2-5 |
Raldon City | Team futura | 2-5 |
Reggina 1914 | FC Katerpillar | 4-2 |
Paperinik | Aek Brutal | 5-5 |
Bafana bafana | Diavoli 313 | 2-6 |
zio rino | CheMirko | 2-4 |
BCL | Novara | 4-6 |
SS Lazio 1976 | Babil junior | 1-8 |
Mottacalcio | 4 mori | 6-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Porcari FC | zio rino | 6-4 |
Team futura | SS Lazio 1976 | 4-6 |
Diavoli 313 | BCL | 5-6 |
Novara | Raldon City | 5-3 |
FC Katerpillar | Bafana bafana | 7-3 |
4 mori | Paperinik | 4-7 |
Babil junior | Mottacalcio | 5-3 |
Aek Brutal | Reggina 1914 | 6-1 |
CheMirko | Aquile | 3-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Aquile | 4 mori | 2-6 |
Raldon City | Babil junior | 0-4 |
Reggina 1914 | Porcari FC | 2-0 |
FC Katerpillar | Diavoli 313 | 2-3 |
Paperinik | Mottacalcio | 4-3 |
Bafana bafana | Aek Brutal | 0-1 |
zio rino | Novara | 3-5 |
BCL | Team futura | 2-0 |
SS Lazio 1976 | CheMirko | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Aquile | Paperinik | 6-8 |
Porcari FC | Team futura | 5-4 |
Diavoli 313 | zio rino | 8-2 |
Reggina 1914 | SS Lazio 1976 | 4-7 |
Novara | FC Katerpillar | 5-8 |
4 mori | Aek Brutal | 9-8 |
Babil junior | Bafana bafana | 6-2 |
Mottacalcio | Raldon City | 5-6 |
CheMirko | BCL | 5-8 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Team futura | Diavoli 313 | 2-6 |
Raldon City | Paperinik | 1-2 |
Novara | Porcari FC | 2-3 |
FC Katerpillar | CheMirko | 3-1 |
4 mori | SS Lazio 1976 | 3-2 |
Bafana bafana | Aquile | 2-1 |
Aek Brutal | Babil junior | 3-2 |
zio rino | Reggina 1914 | 1-3 |
BCL | Mottacalcio | 6-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Aquile | zio rino | 5-4 |
Diavoli 313 | Novara | 6-2 |
Reggina 1914 | 4 mori | 4-8 |
Paperinik | BCL | 8-6 |
Babil junior | FC Katerpillar | 4-4 |
Bafana bafana | Raldon City | 1-3 |
SS Lazio 1976 | Aek Brutal | 2-6 |
Mottacalcio | Team futura | 3-2 |
CheMirko | Porcari FC | 6-8 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Porcari FC | Diavoli 313 | 8-2 |
Team futura | Reggina 1914 | 5-3 |
Raldon City | Aquile | 2-5 |
Novara | CheMirko | 2-3 |
FC Katerpillar | Paperinik | 3-5 |
4 mori | Bafana bafana | 6-3 |
Aek Brutal | Mottacalcio | 4-4 |
zio rino | SS Lazio 1976 | 1-1 |
BCL | Babil junior | 4-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Aquile | Team futura | 7-4 |
Porcari FC | Aek Brutal | 6-7 |
Diavoli 313 | 4 mori | 6-3 |
Reggina 1914 | BCL | 3-3 |
Paperinik | Bafana bafana | 7-1 |
Babil junior | zio rino | 6-5 |
SS Lazio 1976 | Novara | 4-3 |
Mottacalcio | FC Katerpillar | 6-3 |
CheMirko | Raldon City | 6-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Team futura | CheMirko | 1-1 |
Raldon City | Reggina 1914 | 0-3 |
FC Katerpillar | Porcari FC | 1-4 |
4 mori | Babil junior | 2-3 |
Paperinik | Novara | 5-2 |
Bafana bafana | SS Lazio 1976 | 4-1 |
Aek Brutal | Diavoli 313 | 6-3 |
zio rino | Mottacalcio | 2-2 |
BCL | Aquile | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Aquile | Aek Brutal | 7-2 |
Porcari FC | Babil junior | 4-1 |
Diavoli 313 | CheMirko | 6-2 |
Reggina 1914 | Paperinik | 6-4 |
Novara | Team futura | 3-0 |
zio rino | 4 mori | 2-2 |
BCL | Raldon City | 3-1 |
SS Lazio 1976 | FC Katerpillar | 3-2 |
Mottacalcio | Bafana bafana | 1-7 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Team futura | FC Katerpillar | 3-5 |
Raldon City | Porcari FC | 2-9 |
4 mori | Novara | 8-8 |
Paperinik | SS Lazio 1976 | 6-6 |
Babil junior | Diavoli 313 | 4-4 |
Bafana bafana | BCL | 4-3 |
Aek Brutal | zio rino | 8-5 |
Mottacalcio | Aquile | 4-5 |
CheMirko | Reggina 1914 | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Porcari FC | Bafana bafana | 7-4 |
Team futura | Aek Brutal | 3-4 |
Diavoli 313 | Paperinik | 6-5 |
Reggina 1914 | Babil junior | 6-1 |
Novara | Aquile | 5-7 |
FC Katerpillar | 4 mori | 3-7 |
zio rino | Raldon City | 3-2 |
SS Lazio 1976 | BCL | 4-2 |
CheMirko | Mottacalcio | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Aquile | Reggina 1914 | 3-6 |
Raldon City | Diavoli 313 | 1-3 |
4 mori | Porcari FC | 7-3 |
Paperinik | Team futura | 1-0 |
Babil junior | CheMirko | 2-1 |
Bafana bafana | Novara | 7-4 |
Aek Brutal | FC Katerpillar | 2-3 |
BCL | zio rino | 6-2 |
Mottacalcio | SS Lazio 1976 | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Porcari FC | Paperinik | 3-3 |
Team futura | 4 mori | 1-8 |
Diavoli 313 | Aquile | 5-3 |
Reggina 1914 | Mottacalcio | 3-2 |
Novara | Babil junior | 5-2 |
FC Katerpillar | BCL | 2-8 |
zio rino | Bafana bafana | 4-3 |
SS Lazio 1976 | Raldon City | 2-2 |
CheMirko | Aek Brutal | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Aquile | SS Lazio 1976 | 5-5 |
Raldon City | FC Katerpillar | 3-7 |
4 mori | CheMirko | 9-3 |
Paperinik | zio rino | 3-6 |
Babil junior | Team futura | 10-5 |
Bafana bafana | Reggina 1914 | 0-2 |
Aek Brutal | Novara | 8-4 |
BCL | Porcari FC | 9-7 |
Mottacalcio | Diavoli 313 | 5-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Babil junior | Aquile | 5-6 |
Aek Brutal | Raldon City | 7-2 |
Novara | Reggina 1914 | 5-6 |
CheMirko | Paperinik | 4-8 |
Team futura | Bafana bafana | 3-1 |
FC Katerpillar | zio rino | 5-5 |
4 mori | BCL | 9-6 |
Diavoli 313 | SS Lazio 1976 | 3-3 |
Porcari FC | Mottacalcio | 6-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
SS Lazio 1976 | Porcari FC | 4-7 |
zio rino | Team futura | 7-5 |
Reggina 1914 | Diavoli 313 | 2-2 |
Mottacalcio | Novara | 4-3 |
Aquile | FC Katerpillar | 4-3 |
Raldon City | 4 mori | 2-7 |
Paperinik | Babil junior | 5-3 |
BCL | Aek Brutal | 2-4 |
Bafana bafana | CheMirko | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Porcari FC | Aquile | 8-6 |
Team futura | Raldon City | 2-4 |
FC Katerpillar | Reggina 1914 | 3-4 |
Aek Brutal | Paperinik | 4-8 |
Diavoli 313 | Bafana bafana | 7-3 |
CheMirko | zio rino | 6-2 |
Novara | BCL | 8-5 |
Babil junior | SS Lazio 1976 | 4-7 |
4 mori | Mottacalcio | 7-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
zio rino | Porcari FC | 3-2 |
SS Lazio 1976 | Team futura | 4-6 |
BCL | Diavoli 313 | 4-4 |
Raldon City | Novara | 0-6 |
Bafana bafana | FC Katerpillar | 4-3 |
Paperinik | 4 mori | 4-8 |
Mottacalcio | Babil junior | 5-2 |
Reggina 1914 | Aek Brutal | 1-3 |
Aquile | CheMirko | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
4 mori | Aquile | 7-8 |
Babil junior | Raldon City | 4-3 |
Porcari FC | Reggina 1914 | 9-3 |
Diavoli 313 | FC Katerpillar | 5-4 |
Mottacalcio | Paperinik | 3-7 |
Aek Brutal | Bafana bafana | 5-7 |
Novara | zio rino | 4-4 |
Team futura | BCL | 3-7 |
CheMirko | SS Lazio 1976 | 5-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Paperinik | Aquile | 4-3 |
Team futura | Porcari FC | 0-3 |
zio rino | Diavoli 313 | 4-4 |
SS Lazio 1976 | Reggina 1914 | 2-4 |
FC Katerpillar | Novara | 5-5 |
Aek Brutal | 4 mori | 2-4 |
Bafana bafana | Babil junior | 3-2 |
Raldon City | Mottacalcio | 0-0 |
BCL | CheMirko | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Diavoli 313 | Team futura | 3-1 |
Paperinik | Raldon City | 6-3 |
Porcari FC | Novara | 4-2 |
CheMirko | FC Katerpillar | 4-2 |
SS Lazio 1976 | 4 mori | 6-1 |
Aquile | Bafana bafana | 4-2 |
Babil junior | Aek Brutal | 5-3 |
Reggina 1914 | zio rino | 2-1 |
Mottacalcio | BCL | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
zio rino | Aquile | 2-2 |
Novara | Diavoli 313 | 3-5 |
4 mori | Reggina 1914 | 3-4 |
BCL | Paperinik | 4-3 |
FC Katerpillar | Babil junior | 3-5 |
Raldon City | Bafana bafana | 5-2 |
Aek Brutal | SS Lazio 1976 | 5-3 |
Team futura | Mottacalcio | 5-5 |
Porcari FC | CheMirko | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Diavoli 313 | Porcari FC | 7-7 |
Reggina 1914 | Team futura | 7-2 |
Aquile | Raldon City | 3-3 |
CheMirko | Novara | 1-2 |
Paperinik | FC Katerpillar | 1-9 |
Bafana bafana | 4 mori | 7-10 |
Mottacalcio | Aek Brutal | 5-3 |
SS Lazio 1976 | zio rino | 3-3 |
Babil junior | BCL | 5-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Team futura | Aquile | 5-1 |
Aek Brutal | Porcari FC | 6-2 |
4 mori | Diavoli 313 | 4-5 |
BCL | Reggina 1914 | 4-2 |
Bafana bafana | Paperinik | 0-2 |
zio rino | Babil junior | 3-5 |
Novara | SS Lazio 1976 | 5-1 |
FC Katerpillar | Mottacalcio | 3-4 |
Raldon City | CheMirko | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
CheMirko | Team futura | 5-1 |
Reggina 1914 | Raldon City | 7-0 |
Porcari FC | FC Katerpillar | 3-7 |
Babil junior | 4 mori | 0-4 |
Novara | Paperinik | 8-4 |
SS Lazio 1976 | Bafana bafana | 5-4 |
Diavoli 313 | Aek Brutal | 7-4 |
Mottacalcio | zio rino | 0-5 |
Aquile | BCL | 2-9 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Aek Brutal | Aquile | 7-2 |
Babil junior | Porcari FC | 3-3 |
CheMirko | Diavoli 313 | 3-5 |
Paperinik | Reggina 1914 | 3-1 |
Team futura | Novara | 0-2 |
4 mori | zio rino | 4-3 |
Raldon City | BCL | 1-4 |
FC Katerpillar | SS Lazio 1976 | 2-3 |
Bafana bafana | Mottacalcio | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
FC Katerpillar | Team futura | 5-3 |
Porcari FC | Raldon City | 1-0 |
Novara | 4 mori | 2-1 |
SS Lazio 1976 | Paperinik | 0-3 |
Diavoli 313 | Babil junior | 2-0 |
BCL | Bafana bafana | 5-2 |
zio rino | Aek Brutal | 2-1 |
Aquile | Mottacalcio | 1-3 |
Reggina 1914 | CheMirko | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Bafana bafana | Porcari FC | 3-2 |
Aek Brutal | Team futura | 1-0 |
Paperinik | Diavoli 313 | 2-0 |
Babil junior | Reggina 1914 | 4-3 |
Aquile | Novara | 2-4 |
4 mori | FC Katerpillar | 4-2 |
Raldon City | zio rino | 1-1 |
BCL | SS Lazio 1976 | 1-3 |
Mottacalcio | CheMirko | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Reggina 1914 | Aquile | 1-0 |
Diavoli 313 | Raldon City | 4-2 |
Porcari FC | 4 mori | 2-6 |
Team futura | Paperinik | 1-4 |
CheMirko | Babil junior | 1-1 |
Novara | Bafana bafana | 3-3 |
FC Katerpillar | Aek Brutal | 4-3 |
zio rino | BCL | 2-3 |
SS Lazio 1976 | Mottacalcio | 6-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Paperinik | Porcari FC | 8-4 |
4 mori | Team futura | 3-3 |
Aquile | Diavoli 313 | 3-7 |
Mottacalcio | Reggina 1914 | 5-0 |
Babil junior | Novara | 8-2 |
BCL | FC Katerpillar | 0-6 |
Bafana bafana | zio rino | 2-7 |
Raldon City | SS Lazio 1976 | 1-0 |
Aek Brutal | CheMirko | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
SS Lazio 1976 | Aquile | 2-5 |
FC Katerpillar | Raldon City | 4-1 |
CheMirko | 4 mori | 4-6 |
zio rino | Paperinik | 5-4 |
Team futura | Babil junior | 0-4 |
Reggina 1914 | Bafana bafana | 7-3 |
Novara | Aek Brutal | 8-4 |
Porcari FC | BCL | 3-5 |
Diavoli 313 | Mottacalcio | 6-2 |
|
|