Calendario dati storici lega lakrikka

LAKRIKKA
Stagione 2009/10

Torna indietro

GIORNATA 1
2 Fisso FCYattaTeam FC1-3
Dep De laLentassLongobarda1-1
El Condor FCSiffredi Boys0-1
F C BaudaffiSagace FC1-2
Fc Aqua21Oswild United2-2
GIORNATA 2
Dep De laLenta2 Fisso FC3-2
YattaTeam FCEl Condor FC1-2
ssLongobardaF C Baudaffi1-1
Siffredi BoysFc Aqua211-0
Sagace FCOswild United1-4
GIORNATA 3
2 Fisso FCEl Condor FC0-1
F C BaudaffiDep De laLenta1-2
Fc Aqua21YattaTeam FC2-1
Oswild UnitedssLongobarda2-1
Sagace FCSiffredi Boys1-1
GIORNATA 4
F C Baudaffi2 Fisso FC1-2
El Condor FCFc Aqua213-1
Dep De laLentaOswild United2-0
YattaTeam FCSagace FC3-2
ssLongobardaSiffredi Boys1-1
GIORNATA 5
2 Fisso FCFc Aqua211-1
Oswild UnitedF C Baudaffi2-1
Sagace FCEl Condor FC0-2
Siffredi BoysDep De laLenta1-0
ssLongobardaYattaTeam FC1-0
GIORNATA 6
Oswild United2 Fisso FC1-0
Fc Aqua21Sagace FC1-0
F C BaudaffiSiffredi Boys1-0
El Condor FCssLongobarda1-4
Dep De laLentaYattaTeam FC2-1
GIORNATA 7
2 Fisso FCSagace FC0-1
Siffredi BoysOswild United1-1
ssLongobardaFc Aqua211-0
YattaTeam FCF C Baudaffi3-1
Dep De laLentaEl Condor FC2-2
GIORNATA 8
Siffredi Boys2 Fisso FC2-0
Sagace FCssLongobarda0-3
Oswild UnitedYattaTeam FC1-0
Fc Aqua21Dep De laLenta0-3
F C BaudaffiEl Condor FC1-1
GIORNATA 9
2 Fisso FCssLongobarda1-0
YattaTeam FCSiffredi Boys3-0
Dep De laLentaSagace FC3-1
El Condor FCOswild United2-0
F C BaudaffiFc Aqua212-1
GIORNATA 10
YattaTeam FC2 Fisso FC0-2
ssLongobardaDep De laLenta1-0
Siffredi BoysEl Condor FC2-3
Sagace FCF C Baudaffi2-1
Oswild UnitedFc Aqua210-2
GIORNATA 11
2 Fisso FCDep De laLenta1-1
El Condor FCYattaTeam FC1-1
F C BaudaffissLongobarda3-0
Fc Aqua21Siffredi Boys2-1
Oswild UnitedSagace FC0-1
GIORNATA 12
El Condor FC2 Fisso FC2-0
Dep De laLentaF C Baudaffi1-2
YattaTeam FCFc Aqua212-0
ssLongobardaOswild United3-0
Siffredi BoysSagace FC2-2
GIORNATA 13
2 Fisso FCF C Baudaffi1-0
Fc Aqua21El Condor FC1-1
Oswild UnitedDep De laLenta0-0
Sagace FCYattaTeam FC2-1
Siffredi BoysssLongobarda1-0
GIORNATA 14
Fc Aqua212 Fisso FC1-1
F C BaudaffiOswild United1-3
El Condor FCSagace FC4-1
Dep De laLentaSiffredi Boys2-1
YattaTeam FCssLongobarda1-1
GIORNATA 15
2 Fisso FCOswild United1-0
Sagace FCFc Aqua211-0
Siffredi BoysF C Baudaffi1-1
ssLongobardaEl Condor FC1-1
YattaTeam FCDep De laLenta1-1
GIORNATA 16
Sagace FC2 Fisso FC1-1
Oswild UnitedSiffredi Boys2-0
Fc Aqua21ssLongobarda1-1
F C BaudaffiYattaTeam FC1-1
El Condor FCDep De laLenta1-2
GIORNATA 17
2 Fisso FCSiffredi Boys1-3
ssLongobardaSagace FC2-0
YattaTeam FCOswild United1-1
Dep De laLentaFc Aqua211-2
El Condor FCF C Baudaffi2-1
GIORNATA 18
ssLongobarda2 Fisso FC1-0
Siffredi BoysYattaTeam FC2-1
Sagace FCDep De laLenta3-1
Oswild UnitedEl Condor FC1-0
Fc Aqua21F C Baudaffi2-1
GIORNATA 19
2 Fisso FCYattaTeam FC0-2
Dep De laLentassLongobarda0-1
El Condor FCSiffredi Boys2-0
F C BaudaffiSagace FC2-3
Fc Aqua21Oswild United1-0
GIORNATA 20
Dep De laLenta2 Fisso FC0-1
YattaTeam FCEl Condor FC2-1
ssLongobardaF C Baudaffi2-1
Siffredi BoysFc Aqua211-0
Sagace FCOswild United1-2
GIORNATA 21
2 Fisso FCEl Condor FC3-2
F C BaudaffiDep De laLenta1-0
Fc Aqua21YattaTeam FC2-2
Oswild UnitedssLongobarda1-3
Sagace FCSiffredi Boys1-0
GIORNATA 22
F C Baudaffi2 Fisso FC3-0
El Condor FCFc Aqua212-1
Dep De laLentaOswild United1-1
YattaTeam FCSagace FC1-1
ssLongobardaSiffredi Boys0-0
GIORNATA 23
2 Fisso FCFc Aqua212-1
Oswild UnitedF C Baudaffi1-1
Sagace FCEl Condor FC1-1
Siffredi BoysDep De laLenta0-1
ssLongobardaYattaTeam FC2-2
GIORNATA 24
Oswild United2 Fisso FC1-1
Fc Aqua21Sagace FC2-1
F C BaudaffiSiffredi Boys1-0
El Condor FCssLongobarda1-0
Dep De laLentaYattaTeam FC2-2
GIORNATA 25
2 Fisso FCSagace FC0-1
Siffredi BoysOswild United2-1
ssLongobardaFc Aqua210-1
YattaTeam FCF C Baudaffi2-1
Dep De laLentaEl Condor FC0-2
GIORNATA 26
Siffredi Boys2 Fisso FC2-0
Sagace FCssLongobarda0-0
Oswild UnitedYattaTeam FC0-1
Fc Aqua21Dep De laLenta2-1
F C BaudaffiEl Condor FC0-1
GIORNATA 27
2 Fisso FCssLongobarda2-3
YattaTeam FCSiffredi Boys0-0
Dep De laLentaSagace FC1-1
El Condor FCOswild United2-2
F C BaudaffiFc Aqua212-1
GIORNATA 28
YattaTeam FC2 Fisso FC0-1
ssLongobardaDep De laLenta1-1
Siffredi BoysEl Condor FC0-1
Sagace FCF C Baudaffi1-2
Oswild UnitedFc Aqua212-2
GIORNATA 29
2 Fisso FCDep De laLenta1-2
El Condor FCYattaTeam FC2-0
F C BaudaffissLongobarda2-2
Fc Aqua21Siffredi Boys0-0
Oswild UnitedSagace FC0-0
GIORNATA 30
El Condor FC2 Fisso FC2-3
Dep De laLentaF C Baudaffi0-0
YattaTeam FCFc Aqua212-2
ssLongobardaOswild United1-1
Siffredi BoysSagace FC2-1
GIORNATA 31
2 Fisso FCF C Baudaffi3-2
Fc Aqua21El Condor FC1-0
Oswild UnitedDep De laLenta2-2
Sagace FCYattaTeam FC0-1
Siffredi BoysssLongobarda3-1
GIORNATA 32
Fc Aqua212 Fisso FC1-1
F C BaudaffiOswild United1-1
El Condor FCSagace FC0-0
Dep De laLentaSiffredi Boys3-1
YattaTeam FCssLongobarda3-0
GIORNATA 33
2 Fisso FCOswild United1-1
Sagace FCFc Aqua212-3
Siffredi BoysF C Baudaffi0-1
ssLongobardaEl Condor FC1-1
YattaTeam FCDep De laLenta2-3
GIORNATA 34
Sagace FC2 Fisso FC1-0
Oswild UnitedSiffredi Boys2-3
Fc Aqua21ssLongobarda2-1
F C BaudaffiYattaTeam FC1-2
El Condor FCDep De laLenta2-0
GIORNATA 35
2 Fisso FCSiffredi Boys1-1
ssLongobardaSagace FC1-2
YattaTeam FCOswild United2-2
Dep De laLentaFc Aqua211-1
El Condor FCF C Baudaffi2-1
GIORNATA 36
ssLongobarda2 Fisso FC3-0
Siffredi BoysYattaTeam FC1-2
Sagace FCDep De laLenta2-1
Oswild UnitedEl Condor FC2-2
Fc Aqua21F C Baudaffi1-1

Indietro