GIORNATA 1 |
AC DALTON | Sambuca Junior | 3-1 |
Tonelli | FC Gretaland | 4-3 |
FEELING | Karimun Ternus | 0-3 |
Casaletti FC | ONDA D URTO | 3-3 |
Canarino team | FRASTRASTENBER | 3-5 |
Hollywoodpizz | Buddha Dream T | 2-2 |
Ueber alles | MELIX DANCE | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
MELIX DANCE | Hollywoodpizz | 3-4 |
FRASTRASTENBER | Casaletti FC | 4-4 |
ONDA D URTO | FEELING | 3-2 |
FC Gretaland | AC DALTON | 3-5 |
Sambuca Junior | Ueber alles | 2-1 |
Buddha Dream T | Canarino team | 4-2 |
Karimun Ternus | Tonelli | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Tonelli | ONDA D URTO | 3-1 |
FEELING | FRASTRASTENBER | 0-3 |
Casaletti FC | Buddha Dream T | 5-4 |
Karimun Ternus | FC Gretaland | 1-4 |
Canarino team | MELIX DANCE | 1-3 |
Hollywoodpizz | Sambuca Junior | 4-0 |
Ueber alles | AC DALTON | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
MELIX DANCE | Casaletti FC | 2-4 |
FRASTRASTENBER | Tonelli | 2-3 |
AC DALTON | Hollywoodpizz | 2-1 |
ONDA D URTO | Karimun Ternus | 2-2 |
FC Gretaland | Ueber alles | 2-1 |
Sambuca Junior | Canarino team | 1-3 |
Buddha Dream T | FEELING | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
ONDA D URTO | FC Gretaland | 5-4 |
Tonelli | Buddha Dream T | 2-6 |
FEELING | MELIX DANCE | 1-4 |
Casaletti FC | Sambuca Junior | 5-2 |
Karimun Ternus | FRASTRASTENBER | 6-5 |
Canarino team | AC DALTON | 6-5 |
Hollywoodpizz | Ueber alles | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
MELIX DANCE | Tonelli | 1-3 |
FRASTRASTENBER | ONDA D URTO | 3-2 |
AC DALTON | Casaletti FC | 1-2 |
FC Gretaland | Hollywoodpizz | 2-2 |
Sambuca Junior | FEELING | 3-1 |
Buddha Dream T | Karimun Ternus | 1-0 |
Ueber alles | Canarino team | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
FRASTRASTENBER | FC Gretaland | 2-3 |
ONDA D URTO | Buddha Dream T | 2-1 |
Tonelli | Sambuca Junior | 0-0 |
FEELING | AC DALTON | 1-2 |
Casaletti FC | Ueber alles | 1-1 |
Karimun Ternus | MELIX DANCE | 3-1 |
Canarino team | Hollywoodpizz | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
MELIX DANCE | ONDA D URTO | 4-5 |
AC DALTON | Tonelli | 4-3 |
FC Gretaland | Canarino team | 3-2 |
Sambuca Junior | Karimun Ternus | 1-4 |
Buddha Dream T | FRASTRASTENBER | 3-5 |
Hollywoodpizz | Casaletti FC | 2-4 |
Ueber alles | FEELING | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
FRASTRASTENBER | MELIX DANCE | 1-0 |
ONDA D URTO | Sambuca Junior | 3-1 |
Tonelli | Ueber alles | 3-1 |
FEELING | Hollywoodpizz | 0-3 |
Casaletti FC | Canarino team | 4-2 |
Buddha Dream T | FC Gretaland | 0-1 |
Karimun Ternus | AC DALTON | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
MELIX DANCE | Buddha Dream T | 2-4 |
AC DALTON | ONDA D URTO | 4-3 |
FC Gretaland | Casaletti FC | 4-5 |
Sambuca Junior | FRASTRASTENBER | 0-2 |
Canarino team | FEELING | 5-0 |
Hollywoodpizz | Tonelli | 1-4 |
Ueber alles | Karimun Ternus | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
MELIX DANCE | FC Gretaland | 3-2 |
FRASTRASTENBER | AC DALTON | 1-1 |
ONDA D URTO | Ueber alles | 3-1 |
Tonelli | Canarino team | 0-3 |
FEELING | Casaletti FC | 2-1 |
Buddha Dream T | Sambuca Junior | 0-2 |
Karimun Ternus | Hollywoodpizz | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
AC DALTON | Buddha Dream T | 5-5 |
FEELING | FC Gretaland | 3-5 |
Sambuca Junior | MELIX DANCE | 1-4 |
Casaletti FC | Tonelli | 5-6 |
Canarino team | Karimun Ternus | 1-6 |
Hollywoodpizz | ONDA D URTO | 2-3 |
Ueber alles | FRASTRASTENBER | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
MELIX DANCE | AC DALTON | 1-3 |
FRASTRASTENBER | Hollywoodpizz | 3-2 |
ONDA D URTO | Canarino team | 2-2 |
Tonelli | FEELING | 2-0 |
FC Gretaland | Sambuca Junior | 1-1 |
Buddha Dream T | Ueber alles | 1-4 |
Karimun Ternus | Casaletti FC | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Sambuca Junior | AC DALTON | 0-3 |
FC Gretaland | Tonelli | 3-5 |
Karimun Ternus | FEELING | 5-3 |
ONDA D URTO | Casaletti FC | 3-3 |
FRASTRASTENBER | Canarino team | 3-2 |
Buddha Dream T | Hollywoodpizz | 3-1 |
MELIX DANCE | Ueber alles | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Hollywoodpizz | MELIX DANCE | 1-0 |
Casaletti FC | FRASTRASTENBER | 0-0 |
FEELING | ONDA D URTO | 2-1 |
AC DALTON | FC Gretaland | 0-0 |
Ueber alles | Sambuca Junior | 0-0 |
Canarino team | Buddha Dream T | 0-3 |
Tonelli | Karimun Ternus | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
ONDA D URTO | Tonelli | 3-4 |
FRASTRASTENBER | FEELING | 3-2 |
Buddha Dream T | Casaletti FC | 2-2 |
FC Gretaland | Karimun Ternus | 2-3 |
MELIX DANCE | Canarino team | 4-3 |
Sambuca Junior | Hollywoodpizz | 1-0 |
AC DALTON | Ueber alles | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Casaletti FC | MELIX DANCE | 4-2 |
Tonelli | FRASTRASTENBER | 4-2 |
Hollywoodpizz | AC DALTON | 4-4 |
Karimun Ternus | ONDA D URTO | 5-5 |
Ueber alles | FC Gretaland | 1-0 |
Canarino team | Sambuca Junior | 2-2 |
FEELING | Buddha Dream T | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
FC Gretaland | ONDA D URTO | 1-4 |
Buddha Dream T | Tonelli | 3-4 |
MELIX DANCE | FEELING | 3-2 |
Sambuca Junior | Casaletti FC | 2-4 |
FRASTRASTENBER | Karimun Ternus | 4-5 |
AC DALTON | Canarino team | 3-3 |
Ueber alles | Hollywoodpizz | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Tonelli | MELIX DANCE | 0-2 |
ONDA D URTO | FRASTRASTENBER | 2-1 |
Casaletti FC | AC DALTON | 0-3 |
Hollywoodpizz | FC Gretaland | 2-0 |
FEELING | Sambuca Junior | 2-0 |
Karimun Ternus | Buddha Dream T | 4-0 |
Canarino team | Ueber alles | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
FC Gretaland | FRASTRASTENBER | 2-5 |
Buddha Dream T | ONDA D URTO | 3-4 |
Sambuca Junior | Tonelli | 3-5 |
AC DALTON | FEELING | 4-1 |
Ueber alles | Casaletti FC | 2-3 |
MELIX DANCE | Karimun Ternus | 3-5 |
Hollywoodpizz | Canarino team | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
ONDA D URTO | MELIX DANCE | 1-2 |
Tonelli | AC DALTON | 3-4 |
Canarino team | FC Gretaland | 2-2 |
Karimun Ternus | Sambuca Junior | 4-1 |
FRASTRASTENBER | Buddha Dream T | 1-2 |
Casaletti FC | Hollywoodpizz | 5-1 |
FEELING | Ueber alles | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
MELIX DANCE | FRASTRASTENBER | 2-2 |
Sambuca Junior | ONDA D URTO | 0-3 |
Ueber alles | Tonelli | 2-3 |
Hollywoodpizz | FEELING | 2-2 |
Canarino team | Casaletti FC | 2-2 |
FC Gretaland | Buddha Dream T | 2-1 |
AC DALTON | Karimun Ternus | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Buddha Dream T | MELIX DANCE | 0-0 |
ONDA D URTO | AC DALTON | 1-4 |
Casaletti FC | FC Gretaland | 2-1 |
FRASTRASTENBER | Sambuca Junior | 1-0 |
FEELING | Canarino team | 0-0 |
Tonelli | Hollywoodpizz | 2-0 |
Karimun Ternus | Ueber alles | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
FC Gretaland | MELIX DANCE | 3-2 |
AC DALTON | FRASTRASTENBER | 3-3 |
Ueber alles | ONDA D URTO | 2-4 |
Canarino team | Tonelli | 1-4 |
Casaletti FC | FEELING | 3-1 |
Sambuca Junior | Buddha Dream T | 3-3 |
Hollywoodpizz | Karimun Ternus | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Buddha Dream T | AC DALTON | 2-0 |
FC Gretaland | FEELING | 0-4 |
MELIX DANCE | Sambuca Junior | 2-1 |
Tonelli | Casaletti FC | 0-1 |
Karimun Ternus | Canarino team | 1-0 |
ONDA D URTO | Hollywoodpizz | 1-0 |
FRASTRASTENBER | Ueber alles | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
AC DALTON | MELIX DANCE | 3-3 |
Hollywoodpizz | FRASTRASTENBER | 5-1 |
Canarino team | ONDA D URTO | 2-3 |
FEELING | Tonelli | 2-3 |
Sambuca Junior | FC Gretaland | 2-2 |
Ueber alles | Buddha Dream T | 1-3 |
Casaletti FC | Karimun Ternus | 2-1 |
|
|