GIORNATA 1 |
Mlr10 | MARCO PANTANI | 3-2 |
Slavia Sbavava | Spartani | 2-1 |
AS TRONZO | Figaro Team | 1-4 |
Enzo Fc | The crow | 2-1 |
SCAFANKIATI | Cucroma | 2-2 |
Acdenti | FantaFaro | 1-0 |
Palermo FC | A C Picchia | 2-1 |
Audax Fc | Antointer58 | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
FantaFaro | Enzo Fc | 3-3 |
A C Picchia | Slavia Sbavava | 4-0 |
Antointer58 | SCAFANKIATI | 2-3 |
The crow | Acdenti | 1-3 |
MARCO PANTANI | Audax Fc | 4-3 |
Spartani | AS TRONZO | 4-4 |
Cucroma | Palermo FC | 3-3 |
Figaro Team | Mlr10 | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Mlr10 | Cucroma | 3-1 |
The crow | FantaFaro | 0-1 |
Slavia Sbavava | MARCO PANTANI | 1-1 |
AS TRONZO | Antointer58 | 2-0 |
Enzo Fc | Figaro Team | 4-0 |
SCAFANKIATI | A C Picchia | 1-0 |
Acdenti | Spartani | 1-1 |
Audax Fc | Palermo FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
A C Picchia | AS TRONZO | 2-5 |
Antointer58 | Enzo Fc | 2-2 |
Mlr10 | Acdenti | 2-4 |
MARCO PANTANI | The crow | 2-4 |
Spartani | Figaro Team | 3-3 |
Cucroma | FantaFaro | 5-2 |
Palermo FC | SCAFANKIATI | 3-1 |
Audax Fc | Slavia Sbavava | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
FantaFaro | Audax Fc | 6-1 |
Antointer58 | MARCO PANTANI | 3-4 |
Slavia Sbavava | AS TRONZO | 3-4 |
SCAFANKIATI | Spartani | 3-1 |
Cucroma | A C Picchia | 4-3 |
Figaro Team | The crow | 5-5 |
Acdenti | Enzo Fc | 3-4 |
Palermo FC | Mlr10 | 6-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
A C Picchia | Mlr10 | 3-3 |
The crow | SCAFANKIATI | 4-3 |
MARCO PANTANI | Palermo FC | 4-4 |
Spartani | Antointer58 | 3-1 |
AS TRONZO | Acdenti | 4-5 |
Enzo Fc | Slavia Sbavava | 4-1 |
Figaro Team | FantaFaro | 3-4 |
Audax Fc | Cucroma | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
FantaFaro | Spartani | 2-1 |
Antointer58 | A C Picchia | 1-2 |
Mlr10 | Audax Fc | 1-2 |
Slavia Sbavava | The crow | 2-3 |
MARCO PANTANI | Enzo Fc | 1-6 |
SCAFANKIATI | AS TRONZO | 2-3 |
Cucroma | Acdenti | 2-1 |
Palermo FC | Figaro Team | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
FantaFaro | Slavia Sbavava | 3-3 |
A C Picchia | Audax Fc | 0-0 |
The crow | Spartani | 2-2 |
AS TRONZO | MARCO PANTANI | 1-2 |
Enzo Fc | Palermo FC | 0-1 |
SCAFANKIATI | Mlr10 | 1-1 |
Figaro Team | Cucroma | 3-2 |
Acdenti | Antointer58 | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Antointer58 | FantaFaro | 2-2 |
Mlr10 | AS TRONZO | 1-4 |
Slavia Sbavava | Figaro Team | 1-2 |
MARCO PANTANI | A C Picchia | 2-3 |
Spartani | Enzo Fc | 1-3 |
Cucroma | The crow | 3-4 |
Palermo FC | Acdenti | 4-3 |
Audax Fc | SCAFANKIATI | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
FantaFaro | A C Picchia | 2-3 |
The crow | Antointer58 | 2-1 |
Slavia Sbavava | Palermo FC | 1-3 |
Spartani | Cucroma | 3-5 |
AS TRONZO | Audax Fc | 3-0 |
Enzo Fc | Mlr10 | 2-1 |
Figaro Team | MARCO PANTANI | 2-1 |
Acdenti | SCAFANKIATI | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
A C Picchia | Acdenti | 2-2 |
Antointer58 | Figaro Team | 3-0 |
Mlr10 | Spartani | 3-1 |
MARCO PANTANI | FantaFaro | 3-3 |
SCAFANKIATI | Slavia Sbavava | 5-1 |
Cucroma | Enzo Fc | 1-3 |
Palermo FC | AS TRONZO | 2-3 |
Audax Fc | The crow | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
FantaFaro | Mlr10 | 3-1 |
The crow | Palermo FC | 2-3 |
Slavia Sbavava | Antointer58 | 1-4 |
Spartani | MARCO PANTANI | 3-3 |
AS TRONZO | Cucroma | 1-3 |
Enzo Fc | SCAFANKIATI | 4-1 |
Figaro Team | A C Picchia | 2-1 |
Acdenti | Audax Fc | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
A C Picchia | Spartani | 1-2 |
Mlr10 | The crow | 4-3 |
MARCO PANTANI | Acdenti | 2-1 |
AS TRONZO | Enzo Fc | 2-3 |
SCAFANKIATI | FantaFaro | 4-2 |
Cucroma | Slavia Sbavava | 1-2 |
Palermo FC | Antointer58 | 4-4 |
Audax Fc | Figaro Team | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
FantaFaro | AS TRONZO | 3-0 |
Antointer58 | Cucroma | 2-0 |
The crow | A C Picchia | 1-0 |
Slavia Sbavava | Mlr10 | 2-3 |
MARCO PANTANI | SCAFANKIATI | 2-2 |
Spartani | Palermo FC | 1-1 |
Enzo Fc | Audax Fc | 2-3 |
Figaro Team | Acdenti | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
A C Picchia | Enzo Fc | 0-4 |
Mlr10 | Antointer58 | 4-1 |
AS TRONZO | The crow | 2-2 |
SCAFANKIATI | Figaro Team | 2-3 |
Cucroma | MARCO PANTANI | 2-2 |
Acdenti | Slavia Sbavava | 4-2 |
Palermo FC | FantaFaro | 3-3 |
Audax Fc | Spartani | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
MARCO PANTANI | Mlr10 | 5-4 |
Spartani | Slavia Sbavava | 4-1 |
Figaro Team | AS TRONZO | 2-5 |
The crow | Enzo Fc | 2-3 |
Cucroma | SCAFANKIATI | 3-4 |
FantaFaro | Acdenti | 6-3 |
A C Picchia | Palermo FC | 3-7 |
Antointer58 | Audax Fc | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Enzo Fc | FantaFaro | 4-3 |
Slavia Sbavava | A C Picchia | 1-2 |
SCAFANKIATI | Antointer58 | 0-3 |
Acdenti | The crow | 3-2 |
Audax Fc | MARCO PANTANI | 3-3 |
AS TRONZO | Spartani | 3-1 |
Palermo FC | Cucroma | 2-0 |
Mlr10 | Figaro Team | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Cucroma | Mlr10 | 0-2 |
FantaFaro | The crow | 3-3 |
MARCO PANTANI | Slavia Sbavava | 4-1 |
Antointer58 | AS TRONZO | 2-3 |
Figaro Team | Enzo Fc | 1-5 |
A C Picchia | SCAFANKIATI | 1-3 |
Spartani | Acdenti | 2-1 |
Palermo FC | Audax Fc | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
AS TRONZO | A C Picchia | 3-0 |
Enzo Fc | Antointer58 | 1-1 |
Acdenti | Mlr10 | 0-1 |
The crow | MARCO PANTANI | 2-1 |
Figaro Team | Spartani | 2-3 |
FantaFaro | Cucroma | 2-0 |
SCAFANKIATI | Palermo FC | 5-3 |
Slavia Sbavava | Audax Fc | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Audax Fc | FantaFaro | 2-1 |
MARCO PANTANI | Antointer58 | 0-0 |
AS TRONZO | Slavia Sbavava | 0-2 |
Spartani | SCAFANKIATI | 0-0 |
A C Picchia | Cucroma | 0-0 |
The crow | Figaro Team | 1-1 |
Enzo Fc | Acdenti | 0-0 |
Mlr10 | Palermo FC | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Mlr10 | A C Picchia | 2-1 |
SCAFANKIATI | The crow | 1-3 |
Palermo FC | MARCO PANTANI | 5-3 |
Antointer58 | Spartani | 4-2 |
Acdenti | AS TRONZO | 2-3 |
Slavia Sbavava | Enzo Fc | 1-2 |
FantaFaro | Figaro Team | 4-4 |
Cucroma | Audax Fc | 5-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Spartani | FantaFaro | 3-1 |
A C Picchia | Antointer58 | 2-4 |
Audax Fc | Mlr10 | 1-2 |
The crow | Slavia Sbavava | 2-2 |
Enzo Fc | MARCO PANTANI | 0-2 |
AS TRONZO | SCAFANKIATI | 2-1 |
Acdenti | Cucroma | 4-2 |
Figaro Team | Palermo FC | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Slavia Sbavava | FantaFaro | 0-2 |
Audax Fc | A C Picchia | 3-3 |
Spartani | The crow | 0-1 |
MARCO PANTANI | AS TRONZO | 3-2 |
Palermo FC | Enzo Fc | 2-2 |
Mlr10 | SCAFANKIATI | 1-1 |
Cucroma | Figaro Team | 3-2 |
Antointer58 | Acdenti | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
FantaFaro | Antointer58 | 3-1 |
AS TRONZO | Mlr10 | 1-4 |
Figaro Team | Slavia Sbavava | 2-2 |
A C Picchia | MARCO PANTANI | 0-4 |
Enzo Fc | Spartani | 2-1 |
The crow | Cucroma | 3-1 |
Acdenti | Palermo FC | 2-1 |
SCAFANKIATI | Audax Fc | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
A C Picchia | FantaFaro | 1-2 |
Antointer58 | The crow | 2-1 |
Palermo FC | Slavia Sbavava | 2-1 |
Cucroma | Spartani | 2-1 |
Audax Fc | AS TRONZO | 1-1 |
Mlr10 | Enzo Fc | 2-1 |
MARCO PANTANI | Figaro Team | 3-2 |
SCAFANKIATI | Acdenti | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Acdenti | A C Picchia | 1-0 |
Figaro Team | Antointer58 | 1-0 |
Spartani | Mlr10 | 2-2 |
FantaFaro | MARCO PANTANI | 1-0 |
Slavia Sbavava | SCAFANKIATI | 0-0 |
Enzo Fc | Cucroma | 1-1 |
AS TRONZO | Palermo FC | 1-1 |
The crow | Audax Fc | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Mlr10 | FantaFaro | 4-4 |
Palermo FC | The crow | 1-2 |
Antointer58 | Slavia Sbavava | 2-0 |
MARCO PANTANI | Spartani | 3-1 |
Cucroma | AS TRONZO | 1-1 |
SCAFANKIATI | Enzo Fc | 2-3 |
A C Picchia | Figaro Team | 4-2 |
Audax Fc | Acdenti | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Spartani | A C Picchia | 4-3 |
The crow | Mlr10 | 5-1 |
Acdenti | MARCO PANTANI | 3-2 |
Enzo Fc | AS TRONZO | 5-3 |
FantaFaro | SCAFANKIATI | 3-3 |
Slavia Sbavava | Cucroma | 1-1 |
Antointer58 | Palermo FC | 1-4 |
Figaro Team | Audax Fc | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
AS TRONZO | FantaFaro | 3-5 |
Cucroma | Antointer58 | 2-1 |
A C Picchia | The crow | 2-0 |
Mlr10 | Slavia Sbavava | 1-0 |
SCAFANKIATI | MARCO PANTANI | 1-2 |
Palermo FC | Spartani | 4-2 |
Audax Fc | Enzo Fc | 1-1 |
Acdenti | Figaro Team | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Enzo Fc | A C Picchia | 5-1 |
Antointer58 | Mlr10 | 2-0 |
The crow | AS TRONZO | 2-4 |
Figaro Team | SCAFANKIATI | 1-2 |
MARCO PANTANI | Cucroma | 2-2 |
Slavia Sbavava | Acdenti | 0-3 |
FantaFaro | Palermo FC | 5-3 |
Spartani | Audax Fc | 0-5 |
|
|