GIORNATA 1 |
Alleanza | BERTO 08 | 3-4 |
Paperinik | Turris | 3-4 |
SION SOCCER | Team Biarco | 4-4 |
Black White | Santos | 1-2 |
ATADEA | CSKA Catania | 2-3 |
Arbez | RIVER PLATE | 1-3 |
Inter 78 | 4 mori | 2-2 |
Chexxo | PANATHINAIKOS | 0-3 |
Kroesh | RUBENTUS | 3-1 |
REAL ROZZOL | como2019 | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Team Biarco | ATADEA | 2-2 |
RUBENTUS | SION SOCCER | 1-2 |
Santos | Arbez | 2-1 |
Turris | Alleanza | 2-2 |
como2019 | Chexxo | 0-3 |
BERTO 08 | Paperinik | 2-0 |
CSKA Catania | Black White | 3-1 |
4 mori | Kroesh | 2-1 |
RIVER PLATE | REAL ROZZOL | 2-2 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Inter 78 | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Alleanza | Santos | 1-3 |
Paperinik | como2019 | 2-1 |
SION SOCCER | RIVER PLATE | 2-2 |
Black White | PANATHINAIKOS | 0-1 |
ATADEA | 4 mori | 2-2 |
Arbez | RUBENTUS | 1-1 |
Inter 78 | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
Chexxo | CSKA Catania | 0-1 |
Kroesh | BERTO 08 | 0-1 |
REAL ROZZOL | Turris | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Team Biarco | Kroesh | 3-2 |
RUBENTUS | REAL ROZZOL | 2-2 |
Santos | Inter 78 | 1-2 |
Turris | Arbez | 3-2 |
como2019 | ATADEA | 2-3 |
BERTO 08 | SION SOCCER | 1-2 |
CSKA Catania | Alleanza | 1-2 |
4 mori | Black White | 3-2 |
RIVER PLATE | Chexxo | 2-0 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Paperinik | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Alleanza | como2019 | 1-0 |
SION SOCCER | Paperinik | 0-1 |
Black White | BERTO 08 | 1-2 |
4 mori | RIVER PLATE | 3-1 |
ATADEA | Chexxo | 0-0 |
Arbez | Team Biarco | 0-0 |
Inter 78 | RUBENTUS | 0-0 |
Kroesh | Santos | 0-1 |
REAL ROZZOL | CSKA Catania | 0-1 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Turris | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Team Biarco | Alleanza | 3-2 |
Paperinik | Inter 78 | 2-2 |
SION SOCCER | ATADEA | 2-4 |
RUBENTUS | RIVER PLATE | 2-3 |
Santos | PANATHINAIKOS | 4-3 |
Turris | 4 mori | 2-3 |
como2019 | Black White | 2-3 |
BERTO 08 | Arbez | 3-2 |
CSKA Catania | Kroesh | 2-1 |
Chexxo | REAL ROZZOL | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Alleanza | SION SOCCER | 1-1 |
Black White | Chexxo | 1-1 |
CSKA Catania | Team Biarco | 0-2 |
4 mori | BERTO 08 | 2-2 |
ATADEA | Santos | 2-3 |
Inter 78 | como2019 | 2-0 |
Kroesh | Arbez | 0-3 |
REAL ROZZOL | Paperinik | 0-0 |
RIVER PLATE | Turris | 1-2 |
PANATHINAIKOS | RUBENTUS | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Team Biarco | PANATHINAIKOS | 2-4 |
Paperinik | RIVER PLATE | 1-0 |
SION SOCCER | Inter 78 | 3-2 |
Black White | REAL ROZZOL | 2-0 |
Turris | Kroesh | 0-2 |
como2019 | 4 mori | 2-3 |
BERTO 08 | Santos | 1-3 |
ATADEA | Alleanza | 2-2 |
Arbez | CSKA Catania | 1-2 |
Chexxo | RUBENTUS | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
RUBENTUS | BERTO 08 | 3-2 |
Santos | como2019 | 3-0 |
Turris | Black White | 2-2 |
CSKA Catania | Paperinik | 4-2 |
4 mori | Chexxo | 3-0 |
Inter 78 | Alleanza | 2-2 |
Kroesh | SION SOCCER | 3-4 |
REAL ROZZOL | ATADEA | 1-3 |
RIVER PLATE | Team Biarco | 3-3 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Arbez | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Alleanza | REAL ROZZOL | 1-0 |
Team Biarco | 4 mori | 4-1 |
Paperinik | Black White | 2-2 |
SION SOCCER | CSKA Catania | 4-1 |
RUBENTUS | Santos | 3-1 |
como2019 | RIVER PLATE | 0-0 |
BERTO 08 | PANATHINAIKOS | 1-3 |
ATADEA | Kroesh | 2-1 |
Arbez | Inter 78 | 0-2 |
Chexxo | Turris | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Paperinik | ATADEA | 1-1 |
Black White | Alleanza | 1-3 |
Santos | Team Biarco | 2-2 |
Turris | RUBENTUS | 0-3 |
CSKA Catania | como2019 | 1-1 |
4 mori | Arbez | 1-0 |
Inter 78 | Chexxo | 1-2 |
Kroesh | PANATHINAIKOS | 1-1 |
REAL ROZZOL | SION SOCCER | 0-3 |
RIVER PLATE | BERTO 08 | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Alleanza | Paperinik | 3-0 |
SION SOCCER | Santos | 1-0 |
RUBENTUS | CSKA Catania | 1-1 |
como2019 | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
BERTO 08 | Turris | 1-1 |
ATADEA | RIVER PLATE | 0-1 |
Arbez | REAL ROZZOL | 1-1 |
Inter 78 | Black White | 2-3 |
Chexxo | Kroesh | 0-4 |
PANATHINAIKOS | 4 mori | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Alleanza | Chexxo | 2-1 |
Team Biarco | BERTO 08 | 2-0 |
Paperinik | Arbez | 2-2 |
Black White | ATADEA | 2-2 |
Santos | Turris | 3-2 |
como2019 | SION SOCCER | 0-3 |
CSKA Catania | PANATHINAIKOS | 2-2 |
4 mori | RUBENTUS | 2-3 |
REAL ROZZOL | Inter 78 | 2-3 |
RIVER PLATE | Kroesh | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
SION SOCCER | Black White | 4-2 |
RUBENTUS | Team Biarco | 5-3 |
Santos | 4 mori | 2-4 |
Turris | como2019 | 2-0 |
BERTO 08 | CSKA Catania | 0-1 |
Arbez | Alleanza | 2-2 |
Inter 78 | ATADEA | 2-3 |
Chexxo | Paperinik | 4-3 |
Kroesh | REAL ROZZOL | 3-1 |
PANATHINAIKOS | RIVER PLATE | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Alleanza | PANATHINAIKOS | 0-1 |
Team Biarco | Turris | 1-1 |
Paperinik | Kroesh | 1-1 |
Black White | Arbez | 1-0 |
como2019 | BERTO 08 | 0-1 |
CSKA Catania | Inter 78 | 0-0 |
ATADEA | RUBENTUS | 0-0 |
Chexxo | SION SOCCER | 0-1 |
REAL ROZZOL | 4 mori | 1-1 |
RIVER PLATE | Santos | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Team Biarco | Chexxo | 3-1 |
RUBENTUS | Black White | 1-2 |
Santos | Paperinik | 1-0 |
Turris | ATADEA | 2-1 |
BERTO 08 | REAL ROZZOL | 1-2 |
4 mori | Alleanza | 3-1 |
Arbez | SION SOCCER | 0-4 |
Kroesh | Inter 78 | 1-1 |
RIVER PLATE | CSKA Catania | 0-0 |
PANATHINAIKOS | como2019 | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Alleanza | RUBENTUS | 3-2 |
Paperinik | Team Biarco | 1-4 |
SION SOCCER | 4 mori | 5-5 |
Black White | RIVER PLATE | 2-2 |
como2019 | Kroesh | 3-0 |
CSKA Catania | Santos | 4-3 |
ATADEA | BERTO 08 | 4-0 |
Inter 78 | Turris | 0-3 |
Chexxo | Arbez | 3-1 |
REAL ROZZOL | PANATHINAIKOS | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Team Biarco | Black White | 4-3 |
RUBENTUS | como2019 | 2-3 |
Santos | REAL ROZZOL | 2-2 |
Turris | CSKA Catania | 5-2 |
BERTO 08 | Chexxo | 3-3 |
4 mori | Paperinik | 6-2 |
Arbez | ATADEA | 2-3 |
Kroesh | Alleanza | 1-4 |
RIVER PLATE | Inter 78 | 3-1 |
PANATHINAIKOS | SION SOCCER | 6-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Alleanza | RIVER PLATE | 2-2 |
Paperinik | RUBENTUS | 1-2 |
SION SOCCER | Turris | 4-3 |
Black White | Kroesh | 1-0 |
como2019 | Arbez | 2-1 |
CSKA Catania | 4 mori | 1-2 |
ATADEA | PANATHINAIKOS | 2-2 |
Inter 78 | BERTO 08 | 2-0 |
Chexxo | Santos | 3-2 |
REAL ROZZOL | Team Biarco | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
BERTO 08 | Alleanza | 1-2 |
Turris | Paperinik | 2-1 |
Team Biarco | SION SOCCER | 5-5 |
Santos | Black White | 2-3 |
CSKA Catania | ATADEA | 1-5 |
RIVER PLATE | Arbez | 0-4 |
4 mori | Inter 78 | 2-3 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Chexxo | 2-2 |
RUBENTUS | Kroesh | 3-0 |
como2019 | REAL ROZZOL | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
ATADEA | Team Biarco | 2-2 |
SION SOCCER | RUBENTUS | 2-1 |
Arbez | Santos | 0-4 |
Alleanza | Turris | 0-1 |
Chexxo | como2019 | 3-0 |
Paperinik | BERTO 08 | 2-1 |
Black White | CSKA Catania | 0-0 |
Kroesh | 4 mori | 3-3 |
REAL ROZZOL | RIVER PLATE | 3-0 |
Inter 78 | PANATHINAIKOS | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Santos | Alleanza | 3-3 |
como2019 | Paperinik | 1-1 |
RIVER PLATE | SION SOCCER | 0-3 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Black White | 2-3 |
4 mori | ATADEA | 4-2 |
RUBENTUS | Arbez | 3-2 |
Team Biarco | Inter 78 | 5-2 |
CSKA Catania | Chexxo | 1-2 |
BERTO 08 | Kroesh | 1-2 |
Turris | REAL ROZZOL | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Kroesh | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
REAL ROZZOL | RUBENTUS | 1-1 |
Inter 78 | Santos | 0-2 |
Arbez | Turris | 0-2 |
ATADEA | como2019 | 1-3 |
SION SOCCER | BERTO 08 | 2-1 |
Alleanza | CSKA Catania | 2-1 |
Black White | 4 mori | 1-1 |
Chexxo | RIVER PLATE | 3-0 |
Paperinik | PANATHINAIKOS | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
como2019 | Alleanza | 0-3 |
Paperinik | SION SOCCER | 2-2 |
BERTO 08 | Black White | 3-1 |
RIVER PLATE | 4 mori | 1-1 |
Chexxo | ATADEA | 0-2 |
Team Biarco | Arbez | 1-3 |
RUBENTUS | Inter 78 | 3-3 |
Santos | Kroesh | 0-0 |
CSKA Catania | REAL ROZZOL | 1-1 |
Turris | PANATHINAIKOS | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Alleanza | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
Inter 78 | Paperinik | 1-1 |
ATADEA | SION SOCCER | 3-2 |
RIVER PLATE | RUBENTUS | 1-2 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Santos | 2-0 |
4 mori | Turris | 2-1 |
Black White | como2019 | 2-1 |
Arbez | BERTO 08 | 2-1 |
Kroesh | CSKA Catania | 1-1 |
REAL ROZZOL | Chexxo | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
SION SOCCER | Alleanza | 1-0 |
Chexxo | Black White | 0-0 |
Team Biarco | CSKA Catania | 4-1 |
BERTO 08 | 4 mori | 2-2 |
Santos | ATADEA | 3-2 |
como2019 | Inter 78 | 0-1 |
Arbez | Kroesh | 1-2 |
Paperinik | REAL ROZZOL | 0-1 |
Turris | RIVER PLATE | 1-0 |
RUBENTUS | PANATHINAIKOS | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Team Biarco | 3-2 |
RIVER PLATE | Paperinik | 2-2 |
Inter 78 | SION SOCCER | 0-3 |
REAL ROZZOL | Black White | 2-1 |
Kroesh | Turris | 1-1 |
4 mori | como2019 | 3-2 |
Santos | BERTO 08 | 1-2 |
Alleanza | ATADEA | 0-3 |
CSKA Catania | Arbez | 4-1 |
RUBENTUS | Chexxo | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
BERTO 08 | RUBENTUS | 4-3 |
como2019 | Santos | 2-0 |
Black White | Turris | 2-2 |
Paperinik | CSKA Catania | 3-1 |
Chexxo | 4 mori | 2-4 |
Alleanza | Inter 78 | 1-1 |
SION SOCCER | Kroesh | 2-1 |
ATADEA | REAL ROZZOL | 2-3 |
Team Biarco | RIVER PLATE | 4-1 |
Arbez | PANATHINAIKOS | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
REAL ROZZOL | Alleanza | 1-1 |
4 mori | Team Biarco | 2-3 |
Black White | Paperinik | 2-0 |
CSKA Catania | SION SOCCER | 1-3 |
Santos | RUBENTUS | 2-2 |
RIVER PLATE | como2019 | 2-2 |
PANATHINAIKOS | BERTO 08 | 3-1 |
Kroesh | ATADEA | 0-2 |
Inter 78 | Arbez | 1-1 |
Turris | Chexxo | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
ATADEA | Paperinik | 0-0 |
Alleanza | Black White | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | Santos | 1-1 |
RUBENTUS | Turris | 0-0 |
como2019 | CSKA Catania | 2-1 |
Arbez | 4 mori | 1-0 |
Chexxo | Inter 78 | 0-0 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Kroesh | 2-1 |
SION SOCCER | REAL ROZZOL | 1-1 |
BERTO 08 | RIVER PLATE | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Paperinik | Alleanza | 1-2 |
Santos | SION SOCCER | 1-1 |
CSKA Catania | RUBENTUS | 1-0 |
Team Biarco | como2019 | 0-1 |
Turris | BERTO 08 | 1-1 |
RIVER PLATE | ATADEA | 2-0 |
REAL ROZZOL | Arbez | 2-0 |
Black White | Inter 78 | 1-0 |
Kroesh | Chexxo | 0-1 |
4 mori | PANATHINAIKOS | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Chexxo | Alleanza | 3-0 |
BERTO 08 | Team Biarco | 3-2 |
Arbez | Paperinik | 0-2 |
ATADEA | Black White | 3-3 |
Turris | Santos | 4-1 |
SION SOCCER | como2019 | 2-1 |
PANATHINAIKOS | CSKA Catania | 1-3 |
RUBENTUS | 4 mori | 1-4 |
Inter 78 | REAL ROZZOL | 1-1 |
Kroesh | RIVER PLATE | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Black White | SION SOCCER | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | RUBENTUS | 1-2 |
4 mori | Santos | 1-1 |
como2019 | Turris | 4-2 |
CSKA Catania | BERTO 08 | 2-1 |
Alleanza | Arbez | 4-1 |
ATADEA | Inter 78 | 0-1 |
Paperinik | Chexxo | 2-3 |
REAL ROZZOL | Kroesh | 1-0 |
RIVER PLATE | PANATHINAIKOS | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
PANATHINAIKOS | Alleanza | 2-2 |
Turris | Team Biarco | 2-4 |
Kroesh | Paperinik | 0-1 |
Arbez | Black White | 0-2 |
BERTO 08 | como2019 | 2-2 |
Inter 78 | CSKA Catania | 1-1 |
RUBENTUS | ATADEA | 2-2 |
SION SOCCER | Chexxo | 3-2 |
4 mori | REAL ROZZOL | 3-3 |
Santos | RIVER PLATE | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Chexxo | Team Biarco | 3-3 |
Black White | RUBENTUS | 0-2 |
Paperinik | Santos | 1-3 |
ATADEA | Turris | 2-0 |
REAL ROZZOL | BERTO 08 | 2-0 |
Alleanza | 4 mori | 1-3 |
SION SOCCER | Arbez | 2-2 |
Inter 78 | Kroesh | 2-1 |
CSKA Catania | RIVER PLATE | 0-1 |
como2019 | PANATHINAIKOS | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
RUBENTUS | Alleanza | 4-4 |
Team Biarco | Paperinik | 5-0 |
4 mori | SION SOCCER | 2-4 |
RIVER PLATE | Black White | 3-0 |
Kroesh | como2019 | 0-2 |
Santos | CSKA Catania | 4-1 |
BERTO 08 | ATADEA | 1-4 |
Turris | Inter 78 | 0-3 |
Arbez | Chexxo | 3-1 |
PANATHINAIKOS | REAL ROZZOL | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Black White | Team Biarco | 0-2 |
como2019 | RUBENTUS | 2-2 |
REAL ROZZOL | Santos | 3-5 |
CSKA Catania | Turris | 0-1 |
Chexxo | BERTO 08 | 6-4 |
Paperinik | 4 mori | 3-3 |
ATADEA | Arbez | 1-3 |
Alleanza | Kroesh | 3-2 |
Inter 78 | RIVER PLATE | 3-2 |
SION SOCCER | PANATHINAIKOS | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
RIVER PLATE | Alleanza | 0-1 |
RUBENTUS | Paperinik | 1-0 |
Turris | SION SOCCER | 1-1 |
Kroesh | Black White | 1-0 |
Arbez | como2019 | 0-0 |
4 mori | CSKA Catania | 0-0 |
PANATHINAIKOS | ATADEA | 0-1 |
BERTO 08 | Inter 78 | 1-1 |
Santos | Chexxo | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | REAL ROZZOL | 1-0 |
|
|