GIORNATA 1 |
Real Markic | Terranova | 0-1 |
Carlisle Utd | Barcapocchia | 0-0 |
QueenEagle | Pecoranera FC | 0-1 |
Anticapy | Squarta Piaga | 0-0 |
Accademia AC | LastSecond | 1-0 |
Rossazzurri | fuoriicoglioni | 0-1 |
ScusAle | Dinamo Dreva | 0-1 |
Estro JP | pacifico | 1-0 |
IL CAPITANO | Tartuteam | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Tartuteam | Estro JP | 0-2 |
LastSecond | Rossazzurri | 0-0 |
pacifico | QueenEagle | 2-1 |
Pecoranera FC | IL CAPITANO | 0-2 |
fuoriicoglioni | Real Markic | 0-1 |
Dinamo Dreva | Carlisle Utd | 1-0 |
Terranova | Anticapy | 0-2 |
Barcapocchia | ScusAle | 2-0 |
Squarta Piaga | Accademia AC | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Real Markic | Tartuteam | 3-1 |
Carlisle Utd | LastSecond | 0-1 |
QueenEagle | fuoriicoglioni | 0-1 |
Anticapy | Barcapocchia | 2-0 |
Accademia AC | pacifico | 1-1 |
Rossazzurri | Squarta Piaga | 0-1 |
ScusAle | Pecoranera FC | 1-0 |
Estro JP | Terranova | 1-1 |
IL CAPITANO | Dinamo Dreva | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Tartuteam | Rossazzurri | 3-2 |
LastSecond | Estro JP | 2-0 |
pacifico | ScusAle | 4-0 |
Pecoranera FC | Carlisle Utd | 2-3 |
fuoriicoglioni | Accademia AC | 1-2 |
Dinamo Dreva | Anticapy | 1-1 |
Terranova | IL CAPITANO | 3-2 |
Barcapocchia | QueenEagle | 1-2 |
Squarta Piaga | Real Markic | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Real Markic | Dinamo Dreva | 0-0 |
Carlisle Utd | Terranova | 2-1 |
QueenEagle | Tartuteam | 1-1 |
fuoriicoglioni | pacifico | 1-1 |
Anticapy | IL CAPITANO | 3-2 |
Accademia AC | Barcapocchia | 2-1 |
Rossazzurri | Pecoranera FC | 1-1 |
ScusAle | LastSecond | 0-3 |
Estro JP | Squarta Piaga | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Real Markic | Anticapy | 0-0 |
Tartuteam | LastSecond | 1-0 |
pacifico | Rossazzurri | 0-1 |
QueenEagle | Estro JP | 1-0 |
Pecoranera FC | fuoriicoglioni | 0-3 |
Dinamo Dreva | Barcapocchia | 0-0 |
Terranova | Accademia AC | 1-0 |
IL CAPITANO | Carlisle Utd | 1-0 |
Squarta Piaga | ScusAle | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
LastSecond | pacifico | 0-0 |
Carlisle Utd | Anticapy | 0-1 |
Pecoranera FC | Tartuteam | 0-1 |
fuoriicoglioni | Squarta Piaga | 1-1 |
Dinamo Dreva | Estro JP | 0-0 |
Accademia AC | Real Markic | 0-1 |
Barcapocchia | Terranova | 0-0 |
Rossazzurri | QueenEagle | 0-0 |
ScusAle | IL CAPITANO | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Real Markic | Rossazzurri | 0-2 |
pacifico | Pecoranera FC | 7-0 |
QueenEagle | Dinamo Dreva | 2-0 |
Anticapy | ScusAle | 4-2 |
Terranova | fuoriicoglioni | 2-4 |
Accademia AC | Carlisle Utd | 2-3 |
Estro JP | Barcapocchia | 1-3 |
IL CAPITANO | LastSecond | 1-0 |
Squarta Piaga | Tartuteam | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Tartuteam | pacifico | 1-4 |
LastSecond | QueenEagle | 1-2 |
Carlisle Utd | Real Markic | 0-3 |
Pecoranera FC | Squarta Piaga | 0-4 |
fuoriicoglioni | Anticapy | 1-2 |
Dinamo Dreva | Accademia AC | 2-1 |
Barcapocchia | IL CAPITANO | 1-3 |
Rossazzurri | Estro JP | 1-1 |
ScusAle | Terranova | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Real Markic | LastSecond | 0-0 |
Tartuteam | Barcapocchia | 1-2 |
pacifico | Dinamo Dreva | 0-0 |
QueenEagle | ScusAle | 0-1 |
Anticapy | Accademia AC | 0-0 |
Terranova | Rossazzurri | 1-2 |
Estro JP | Pecoranera FC | 0-3 |
IL CAPITANO | fuoriicoglioni | 1-0 |
Squarta Piaga | Carlisle Utd | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
LastSecond | Squarta Piaga | 1-0 |
Carlisle Utd | QueenEagle | 0-1 |
fuoriicoglioni | Tartuteam | 0-1 |
Dinamo Dreva | Terranova | 0-1 |
Anticapy | Pecoranera FC | 0-1 |
Accademia AC | Estro JP | 0-1 |
Barcapocchia | pacifico | 0-1 |
Rossazzurri | IL CAPITANO | 1-1 |
ScusAle | Real Markic | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Real Markic | Barcapocchia | 2-2 |
Tartuteam | Terranova | 0-0 |
pacifico | Squarta Piaga | 1-0 |
QueenEagle | Anticapy | 1-1 |
Pecoranera FC | LastSecond | 0-0 |
Rossazzurri | Dinamo Dreva | 0-0 |
ScusAle | Carlisle Utd | 2-2 |
Estro JP | fuoriicoglioni | 2-0 |
IL CAPITANO | Accademia AC | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
LastSecond | fuoriicoglioni | 1-2 |
Carlisle Utd | Tartuteam | 2-2 |
Dinamo Dreva | Pecoranera FC | 2-0 |
Anticapy | Estro JP | 2-0 |
Terranova | pacifico | 0-3 |
Accademia AC | ScusAle | 1-0 |
Barcapocchia | Rossazzurri | 0-2 |
IL CAPITANO | Real Markic | 2-2 |
Squarta Piaga | QueenEagle | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Tartuteam | Accademia AC | 1-3 |
LastSecond | Barcapocchia | 0-1 |
pacifico | Anticapy | 1-0 |
QueenEagle | Terranova | 1-1 |
Pecoranera FC | Real Markic | 0-2 |
fuoriicoglioni | Dinamo Dreva | 2-1 |
Rossazzurri | Carlisle Utd | 3-0 |
Estro JP | ScusAle | 1-2 |
Squarta Piaga | IL CAPITANO | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Real Markic | QueenEagle | 1-3 |
Carlisle Utd | pacifico | 1-3 |
Dinamo Dreva | Tartuteam | 1-4 |
Anticapy | LastSecond | 1-3 |
Terranova | Squarta Piaga | 1-1 |
Accademia AC | Pecoranera FC | 2-1 |
Barcapocchia | fuoriicoglioni | 4-1 |
ScusAle | Rossazzurri | 1-1 |
IL CAPITANO | Estro JP | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Tartuteam | Anticapy | 3-4 |
LastSecond | Dinamo Dreva | 0-2 |
pacifico | Real Markic | 1-3 |
QueenEagle | IL CAPITANO | 0-3 |
Pecoranera FC | Terranova | 1-1 |
fuoriicoglioni | ScusAle | 3-0 |
Rossazzurri | Accademia AC | 1-1 |
Estro JP | Carlisle Utd | 2-1 |
Squarta Piaga | Barcapocchia | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Real Markic | Estro JP | 1-0 |
Carlisle Utd | fuoriicoglioni | 1-0 |
Dinamo Dreva | Squarta Piaga | 3-1 |
Anticapy | Rossazzurri | 0-2 |
Terranova | LastSecond | 0-1 |
Accademia AC | QueenEagle | 0-1 |
Barcapocchia | Pecoranera FC | 0-1 |
ScusAle | Tartuteam | 0-0 |
IL CAPITANO | pacifico | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Terranova | Real Markic | 0-2 |
Barcapocchia | Carlisle Utd | 1-0 |
Pecoranera FC | QueenEagle | 2-0 |
Squarta Piaga | Anticapy | 1-1 |
LastSecond | Accademia AC | 1-0 |
fuoriicoglioni | Rossazzurri | 2-1 |
Dinamo Dreva | ScusAle | 1-0 |
pacifico | Estro JP | 2-1 |
Tartuteam | IL CAPITANO | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Estro JP | Tartuteam | 1-2 |
Rossazzurri | LastSecond | 3-2 |
QueenEagle | pacifico | 2-1 |
IL CAPITANO | Pecoranera FC | 2-2 |
Real Markic | fuoriicoglioni | 0-1 |
Carlisle Utd | Dinamo Dreva | 2-2 |
Anticapy | Terranova | 2-1 |
ScusAle | Barcapocchia | 2-3 |
Accademia AC | Squarta Piaga | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Tartuteam | Real Markic | 3-2 |
LastSecond | Carlisle Utd | 0-0 |
fuoriicoglioni | QueenEagle | 0-0 |
Barcapocchia | Anticapy | 1-0 |
pacifico | Accademia AC | 1-0 |
Squarta Piaga | Rossazzurri | 0-0 |
Pecoranera FC | ScusAle | 1-1 |
Terranova | Estro JP | 1-0 |
Dinamo Dreva | IL CAPITANO | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Rossazzurri | Tartuteam | 0-1 |
Estro JP | LastSecond | 0-0 |
ScusAle | pacifico | 1-0 |
Carlisle Utd | Pecoranera FC | 1-1 |
Accademia AC | fuoriicoglioni | 2-1 |
Anticapy | Dinamo Dreva | 1-2 |
IL CAPITANO | Terranova | 1-1 |
QueenEagle | Barcapocchia | 1-0 |
Real Markic | Squarta Piaga | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Dinamo Dreva | Real Markic | 0-1 |
Terranova | Carlisle Utd | 5-0 |
Tartuteam | QueenEagle | 1-5 |
pacifico | fuoriicoglioni | 1-0 |
IL CAPITANO | Anticapy | 2-0 |
Barcapocchia | Accademia AC | 0-5 |
Pecoranera FC | Rossazzurri | 0-0 |
LastSecond | ScusAle | 2-4 |
Squarta Piaga | Estro JP | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Anticapy | Real Markic | 2-2 |
LastSecond | Tartuteam | 0-0 |
Rossazzurri | pacifico | 1-2 |
Estro JP | QueenEagle | 1-1 |
fuoriicoglioni | Pecoranera FC | 0-3 |
Barcapocchia | Dinamo Dreva | 0-2 |
Accademia AC | Terranova | 2-1 |
Carlisle Utd | IL CAPITANO | 1-1 |
ScusAle | Squarta Piaga | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
pacifico | LastSecond | 0-0 |
Anticapy | Carlisle Utd | 0-0 |
Tartuteam | Pecoranera FC | 0-1 |
Squarta Piaga | fuoriicoglioni | 1-0 |
Estro JP | Dinamo Dreva | 0-1 |
Real Markic | Accademia AC | 0-1 |
Terranova | Barcapocchia | 0-1 |
QueenEagle | Rossazzurri | 0-0 |
IL CAPITANO | ScusAle | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Rossazzurri | Real Markic | 0-0 |
Pecoranera FC | pacifico | 0-0 |
Dinamo Dreva | QueenEagle | 2-1 |
ScusAle | Anticapy | 1-0 |
fuoriicoglioni | Terranova | 0-2 |
Carlisle Utd | Accademia AC | 0-1 |
Barcapocchia | Estro JP | 0-0 |
LastSecond | IL CAPITANO | 1-0 |
Tartuteam | Squarta Piaga | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
pacifico | Tartuteam | 4-3 |
QueenEagle | LastSecond | 1-0 |
Real Markic | Carlisle Utd | 3-3 |
Squarta Piaga | Pecoranera FC | 2-1 |
Anticapy | fuoriicoglioni | 3-0 |
Accademia AC | Dinamo Dreva | 3-2 |
IL CAPITANO | Barcapocchia | 5-2 |
Estro JP | Rossazzurri | 2-0 |
Terranova | ScusAle | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
LastSecond | Real Markic | 0-1 |
Barcapocchia | Tartuteam | 0-3 |
Dinamo Dreva | pacifico | 0-1 |
ScusAle | QueenEagle | 0-1 |
Accademia AC | Anticapy | 1-2 |
Rossazzurri | Terranova | 0-0 |
Pecoranera FC | Estro JP | 1-1 |
fuoriicoglioni | IL CAPITANO | 0-3 |
Carlisle Utd | Squarta Piaga | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Squarta Piaga | LastSecond | 0-0 |
QueenEagle | Carlisle Utd | 2-0 |
Tartuteam | fuoriicoglioni | 0-0 |
Terranova | Dinamo Dreva | 2-3 |
Pecoranera FC | Anticapy | 0-0 |
Estro JP | Accademia AC | 2-1 |
pacifico | Barcapocchia | 0-0 |
IL CAPITANO | Rossazzurri | 0-1 |
Real Markic | ScusAle | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Barcapocchia | Real Markic | 1-2 |
Terranova | Tartuteam | 3-2 |
Squarta Piaga | pacifico | 1-3 |
Anticapy | QueenEagle | 5-1 |
LastSecond | Pecoranera FC | 2-0 |
Dinamo Dreva | Rossazzurri | 2-2 |
Carlisle Utd | ScusAle | 1-1 |
fuoriicoglioni | Estro JP | 2-2 |
Accademia AC | IL CAPITANO | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
fuoriicoglioni | LastSecond | 0-0 |
Tartuteam | Carlisle Utd | 1-0 |
Pecoranera FC | Dinamo Dreva | 0-3 |
Estro JP | Anticapy | 0-1 |
pacifico | Terranova | 1-2 |
ScusAle | Accademia AC | 1-1 |
Rossazzurri | Barcapocchia | 0-0 |
Real Markic | IL CAPITANO | 2-2 |
QueenEagle | Squarta Piaga | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Accademia AC | Tartuteam | 3-0 |
Barcapocchia | LastSecond | 1-1 |
Anticapy | pacifico | 2-0 |
Terranova | QueenEagle | 4-5 |
Real Markic | Pecoranera FC | 3-1 |
Dinamo Dreva | fuoriicoglioni | 2-3 |
Carlisle Utd | Rossazzurri | 1-3 |
ScusAle | Estro JP | 3-0 |
IL CAPITANO | Squarta Piaga | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
QueenEagle | Real Markic | 2-4 |
pacifico | Carlisle Utd | 2-2 |
Tartuteam | Dinamo Dreva | 5-2 |
LastSecond | Anticapy | 3-4 |
Squarta Piaga | Terranova | 2-3 |
Pecoranera FC | Accademia AC | 0-0 |
fuoriicoglioni | Barcapocchia | 3-2 |
Rossazzurri | ScusAle | 1-2 |
Estro JP | IL CAPITANO | 2-7 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Anticapy | Tartuteam | 2-4 |
Dinamo Dreva | LastSecond | 3-0 |
Real Markic | pacifico | 3-2 |
IL CAPITANO | QueenEagle | 5-1 |
Terranova | Pecoranera FC | 3-2 |
ScusAle | fuoriicoglioni | 2-0 |
Accademia AC | Rossazzurri | 1-0 |
Carlisle Utd | Estro JP | 0-1 |
Barcapocchia | Squarta Piaga | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Estro JP | Real Markic | 0-1 |
fuoriicoglioni | Carlisle Utd | 0-0 |
Squarta Piaga | Dinamo Dreva | 1-0 |
Rossazzurri | Anticapy | 1-1 |
LastSecond | Terranova | 0-0 |
QueenEagle | Accademia AC | 0-0 |
Pecoranera FC | Barcapocchia | 0-0 |
Tartuteam | ScusAle | 1-1 |
pacifico | IL CAPITANO | 2-2 |
|
|