GIORNATA 1 |
Lokomotiv | Dinamo | 1-3 |
Varenne | Muppet | 2-1 |
Black Magic | Undertaker | 1-1 |
Jemap | Benalbea | 3-2 |
Warriors | Waterman | 3-1 |
Ac Mbariegh | I Terribili | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Varenne | Lokomotiv | 2-0 |
Dinamo | Black Magic | 1-3 |
Muppet | Jemap | 3-2 |
Undertaker | Warriors | 2-2 |
Benalbea | Ac Mbariegh | 3-0 |
Waterman | I Terribili | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Lokomotiv | Black Magic | 1-1 |
Jemap | Varenne | 0-1 |
Warriors | Dinamo | 2-1 |
Ac Mbariegh | Muppet | 0-2 |
I Terribili | Undertaker | 1-4 |
Waterman | Benalbea | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Jemap | Lokomotiv | 2-1 |
Black Magic | Warriors | 3-3 |
Varenne | Ac Mbariegh | 1-1 |
Dinamo | I Terribili | 3-1 |
Muppet | Waterman | 3-2 |
Undertaker | Benalbea | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Lokomotiv | Warriors | 2-3 |
Ac Mbariegh | Jemap | 0-0 |
I Terribili | Black Magic | 3-0 |
Waterman | Varenne | 2-0 |
Benalbea | Dinamo | 2-4 |
Undertaker | Muppet | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Ac Mbariegh | Lokomotiv | 1-0 |
Warriors | I Terribili | 1-2 |
Jemap | Waterman | 1-2 |
Black Magic | Benalbea | 4-2 |
Varenne | Undertaker | 1-3 |
Dinamo | Muppet | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Lokomotiv | I Terribili | 1-0 |
Waterman | Ac Mbariegh | 1-0 |
Benalbea | Warriors | 5-4 |
Undertaker | Jemap | 2-1 |
Muppet | Black Magic | 1-0 |
Dinamo | Varenne | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Waterman | Lokomotiv | 0-2 |
I Terribili | Benalbea | 2-0 |
Ac Mbariegh | Undertaker | 0-2 |
Warriors | Muppet | 1-0 |
Jemap | Dinamo | 3-2 |
Black Magic | Varenne | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Lokomotiv | Benalbea | 2-0 |
Undertaker | Waterman | 4-0 |
Muppet | I Terribili | 2-2 |
Dinamo | Ac Mbariegh | 3-0 |
Varenne | Warriors | 2-1 |
Black Magic | Jemap | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Undertaker | Lokomotiv | 0-0 |
Benalbea | Muppet | 2-2 |
Waterman | Dinamo | 0-0 |
I Terribili | Varenne | 2-2 |
Ac Mbariegh | Black Magic | 0-1 |
Warriors | Jemap | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Lokomotiv | Muppet | 0-1 |
Dinamo | Undertaker | 1-2 |
Varenne | Benalbea | 0-4 |
Black Magic | Waterman | 1-3 |
Jemap | I Terribili | 1-1 |
Warriors | Ac Mbariegh | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Dinamo | Lokomotiv | 2-1 |
Muppet | Varenne | 2-1 |
Undertaker | Black Magic | 1-1 |
Benalbea | Jemap | 0-1 |
Waterman | Warriors | 3-2 |
I Terribili | Ac Mbariegh | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Lokomotiv | Varenne | 1-2 |
Black Magic | Dinamo | 3-1 |
Jemap | Muppet | 1-2 |
Warriors | Undertaker | 1-0 |
Ac Mbariegh | Benalbea | 0-1 |
I Terribili | Waterman | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Black Magic | Lokomotiv | 0-2 |
Varenne | Jemap | 1-0 |
Dinamo | Warriors | 2-3 |
Muppet | Ac Mbariegh | 0-0 |
Undertaker | I Terribili | 1-1 |
Benalbea | Waterman | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Lokomotiv | Jemap | 2-2 |
Warriors | Black Magic | 1-1 |
Ac Mbariegh | Varenne | 0-1 |
I Terribili | Dinamo | 4-1 |
Waterman | Muppet | 2-3 |
Benalbea | Undertaker | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Warriors | Lokomotiv | 3-1 |
Jemap | Ac Mbariegh | 1-0 |
Black Magic | I Terribili | 1-1 |
Varenne | Waterman | 0-3 |
Dinamo | Benalbea | 3-0 |
Muppet | Undertaker | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Lokomotiv | Ac Mbariegh | 2-2 |
I Terribili | Warriors | 2-2 |
Waterman | Jemap | 0-0 |
Benalbea | Black Magic | 1-2 |
Undertaker | Varenne | 1-2 |
Muppet | Dinamo | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
I Terribili | Lokomotiv | 2-1 |
Ac Mbariegh | Waterman | 1-4 |
Warriors | Benalbea | 1-0 |
Jemap | Undertaker | 1-1 |
Black Magic | Muppet | 0-2 |
Varenne | Dinamo | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Lokomotiv | Waterman | 1-1 |
Benalbea | I Terribili | 1-0 |
Undertaker | Ac Mbariegh | 1-1 |
Muppet | Warriors | 3-1 |
Dinamo | Jemap | 1-1 |
Varenne | Black Magic | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Benalbea | Lokomotiv | 1-3 |
Waterman | Undertaker | 3-3 |
I Terribili | Muppet | 2-1 |
Ac Mbariegh | Dinamo | 0-2 |
Warriors | Varenne | 2-2 |
Jemap | Black Magic | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Lokomotiv | Undertaker | 1-2 |
Muppet | Benalbea | 4-1 |
Dinamo | Waterman | 1-2 |
Varenne | I Terribili | 1-0 |
Black Magic | Ac Mbariegh | 0-1 |
Jemap | Warriors | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Muppet | Lokomotiv | 0-1 |
Undertaker | Dinamo | 2-0 |
Benalbea | Varenne | 0-2 |
Waterman | Black Magic | 1-1 |
I Terribili | Jemap | 1-0 |
Ac Mbariegh | Warriors | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Lokomotiv | Dinamo | 0-2 |
Varenne | Muppet | 2-0 |
Black Magic | Undertaker | 1-1 |
Jemap | Benalbea | 0-2 |
Warriors | Waterman | 2-2 |
Ac Mbariegh | I Terribili | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Varenne | Lokomotiv | 4-0 |
Dinamo | Black Magic | 1-0 |
Muppet | Jemap | 1-0 |
Undertaker | Warriors | 1-2 |
Benalbea | Ac Mbariegh | 2-1 |
Waterman | I Terribili | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Lokomotiv | Black Magic | 0-1 |
Jemap | Varenne | 0-1 |
Warriors | Dinamo | 2-0 |
Ac Mbariegh | Muppet | 1-0 |
I Terribili | Undertaker | 1-2 |
Waterman | Benalbea | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Jemap | Lokomotiv | 1-2 |
Black Magic | Warriors | 1-2 |
Varenne | Ac Mbariegh | 1-0 |
Dinamo | I Terribili | 2-1 |
Muppet | Waterman | 1-2 |
Undertaker | Benalbea | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Lokomotiv | Warriors | 1-0 |
Ac Mbariegh | Jemap | 0-1 |
I Terribili | Black Magic | 0-2 |
Waterman | Varenne | 2-0 |
Benalbea | Dinamo | 1-2 |
Undertaker | Muppet | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Ac Mbariegh | Lokomotiv | 0-1 |
Warriors | I Terribili | 2-2 |
Jemap | Waterman | 0-0 |
Black Magic | Benalbea | 2-0 |
Varenne | Undertaker | 0-2 |
Dinamo | Muppet | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Lokomotiv | I Terribili | 0-4 |
Waterman | Ac Mbariegh | 0-0 |
Benalbea | Warriors | 0-3 |
Undertaker | Jemap | 0-0 |
Muppet | Black Magic | 1-0 |
Dinamo | Varenne | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Waterman | Lokomotiv | 2-0 |
I Terribili | Benalbea | 2-2 |
Ac Mbariegh | Undertaker | 0-3 |
Warriors | Muppet | 1-2 |
Jemap | Dinamo | 1-2 |
Black Magic | Varenne | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Lokomotiv | Benalbea | 1-0 |
Undertaker | Waterman | 1-0 |
Muppet | I Terribili | 0-0 |
Dinamo | Ac Mbariegh | 0-1 |
Varenne | Warriors | 1-1 |
Black Magic | Jemap | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Undertaker | Lokomotiv | 0-2 |
Benalbea | Muppet | 0-1 |
Waterman | Dinamo | 1-3 |
I Terribili | Varenne | 1-0 |
Ac Mbariegh | Black Magic | 0-1 |
Warriors | Jemap | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Lokomotiv | Muppet | 2-0 |
Dinamo | Undertaker | 3-0 |
Varenne | Benalbea | 1-1 |
Black Magic | Waterman | 0-0 |
Jemap | I Terribili | 0-2 |
Warriors | Ac Mbariegh | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Benalbea | Muppet | 1-2 |
Warriors | Ac Mbariegh | 0-1 |
Undertaker | Jemap | 2-1 |
Lokomotiv | Black Magic | 2-3 |
I Terribili | Dinamo | 1-3 |
Varenne | Waterman | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Jemap | Benalbea | 4-1 |
Ac Mbariegh | Undertaker | 0-3 |
Muppet | Warriors | 3-1 |
Varenne | Lokomotiv | 2-1 |
Waterman | I Terribili | 1-0 |
Black Magic | Dinamo | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Benalbea | Undertaker | 1-0 |
Warriors | Jemap | 1-2 |
Ac Mbariegh | Muppet | 0-1 |
Lokomotiv | Waterman | 1-1 |
Dinamo | Varenne | 2-2 |
Black Magic | I Terribili | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Warriors | Benalbea | 1-0 |
Muppet | Undertaker | 1-2 |
Ac Mbariegh | Jemap | 0-0 |
I Terribili | Lokomotiv | 1-1 |
Black Magic | Varenne | 1-1 |
Dinamo | Waterman | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Benalbea | Ac Mbariegh | 0-3 |
Muppet | Jemap | 2-2 |
Undertaker | Warriors | 2-1 |
Lokomotiv | Dinamo | 2-1 |
Waterman | Black Magic | 1-1 |
I Terribili | Varenne | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 39 |
Lokomotiv | Ac Mbariegh |
I Terribili | Warriors |
Waterman | Jemap |
Benalbea | Black Magic |
Undertaker | Varenne |
Muppet | Dinamo |
|
|
GIORNATA 40 |
I Terribili | Lokomotiv |
Ac Mbariegh | Waterman |
Warriors | Benalbea |
Jemap | Undertaker |
Black Magic | Muppet |
Varenne | Dinamo |
|
|
GIORNATA 41 |
Lokomotiv | Waterman |
Benalbea | I Terribili |
Undertaker | Ac Mbariegh |
Muppet | Warriors |
Dinamo | Jemap |
Varenne | Black Magic |
|
|
GIORNATA 42 |
Benalbea | Lokomotiv |
Waterman | Undertaker |
I Terribili | Muppet |
Ac Mbariegh | Dinamo |
Warriors | Varenne |
Jemap | Black Magic |
|
|
GIORNATA 43 |
Lokomotiv | Undertaker |
Muppet | Benalbea |
Dinamo | Waterman |
Varenne | I Terribili |
Black Magic | Ac Mbariegh |
Jemap | Warriors |
|
|
GIORNATA 44 |
Muppet | Lokomotiv |
Undertaker | Dinamo |
Benalbea | Varenne |
Waterman | Black Magic |
I Terribili | Jemap |
Ac Mbariegh | Warriors |
|
|
GIORNATA 45 |
Lokomotiv | Dinamo |
Varenne | Muppet |
Black Magic | Undertaker |
Jemap | Benalbea |
Warriors | Waterman |
Ac Mbariegh | I Terribili |
|
|
GIORNATA 46 |
Varenne | Lokomotiv |
Dinamo | Black Magic |
Muppet | Jemap |
Undertaker | Warriors |
Benalbea | Ac Mbariegh |
Waterman | I Terribili |
|
|
GIORNATA 47 |
Lokomotiv | Black Magic |
Jemap | Varenne |
Warriors | Dinamo |
Ac Mbariegh | Muppet |
I Terribili | Undertaker |
Waterman | Benalbea |
|
|
GIORNATA 48 |
Jemap | Lokomotiv |
Black Magic | Warriors |
Varenne | Ac Mbariegh |
Dinamo | I Terribili |
Muppet | Waterman |
Undertaker | Benalbea |
|
|
GIORNATA 49 |
Lokomotiv | Warriors |
Ac Mbariegh | Jemap |
I Terribili | Black Magic |
Waterman | Varenne |
Benalbea | Dinamo |
Undertaker | Muppet |
|
|
GIORNATA 50 |
Ac Mbariegh | Lokomotiv |
Warriors | I Terribili |
Jemap | Waterman |
Black Magic | Benalbea |
Varenne | Undertaker |
Dinamo | Muppet |
|
|
GIORNATA 51 |
Lokomotiv | I Terribili |
Waterman | Ac Mbariegh |
Benalbea | Warriors |
Undertaker | Jemap |
Muppet | Black Magic |
Dinamo | Varenne |
|
|
GIORNATA 52 |
Waterman | Lokomotiv |
I Terribili | Benalbea |
Ac Mbariegh | Undertaker |
Warriors | Muppet |
Jemap | Dinamo |
Black Magic | Varenne |
|
|
GIORNATA 53 |
Lokomotiv | Benalbea |
Undertaker | Waterman |
Muppet | I Terribili |
Dinamo | Ac Mbariegh |
Varenne | Warriors |
Black Magic | Jemap |
|
|
GIORNATA 54 |
Undertaker | Lokomotiv |
Benalbea | Muppet |
Waterman | Dinamo |
I Terribili | Varenne |
Ac Mbariegh | Black Magic |
Warriors | Jemap |
|
|
GIORNATA 55 |
Lokomotiv | Muppet |
Dinamo | Undertaker |
Varenne | Benalbea |
Black Magic | Waterman |
Jemap | I Terribili |
Warriors | Ac Mbariegh |
|
|
|