GIORNATA 1 |
Hibs | Valquria | 1-3 |
TacoCorp | Smarmottoni | 2-3 |
Le Rundinele | SerieB | 3-2 |
AC Gommo | Troja De Elite | 1-3 |
Koutei Penguin | Baijza Team | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
TacoCorp | Hibs | 3-3 |
Valquria | Le Rundinele | 1-2 |
Smarmottoni | AC Gommo | 1-0 |
SerieB | Koutei Penguin | 2-5 |
Troja De Elite | Baijza Team | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Hibs | Le Rundinele | 0-1 |
AC Gommo | TacoCorp | 0-6 |
Koutei Penguin | Valquria | 3-2 |
Baijza Team | Smarmottoni | 1-5 |
Troja De Elite | SerieB | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
AC Gommo | Hibs | 2-0 |
Le Rundinele | Koutei Penguin | 4-1 |
TacoCorp | Baijza Team | 1-1 |
Valquria | Troja De Elite | 2-1 |
Smarmottoni | SerieB | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Hibs | Koutei Penguin | 0-0 |
Baijza Team | AC Gommo | 5-1 |
Troja De Elite | Le Rundinele | 4-2 |
SerieB | TacoCorp | 0-2 |
Smarmottoni | Valquria | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Baijza Team | Hibs | 1-2 |
Koutei Penguin | Troja De Elite | 5-3 |
AC Gommo | SerieB | 1-3 |
Le Rundinele | Smarmottoni | 1-1 |
TacoCorp | Valquria | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Hibs | Troja De Elite | 2-1 |
SerieB | Baijza Team | 2-0 |
Smarmottoni | Koutei Penguin | 0-1 |
Valquria | AC Gommo | 1-2 |
TacoCorp | Le Rundinele | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
SerieB | Hibs | 1-1 |
Troja De Elite | Smarmottoni | 0-4 |
Baijza Team | Valquria | 0-1 |
Koutei Penguin | TacoCorp | 3-3 |
AC Gommo | Le Rundinele | 7-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Hibs | Smarmottoni | 3-0 |
Valquria | SerieB | 0-4 |
TacoCorp | Troja De Elite | 5-0 |
Le Rundinele | Baijza Team | 0-0 |
AC Gommo | Koutei Penguin | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Valquria | Hibs | 3-2 |
Smarmottoni | TacoCorp | 1-0 |
SerieB | Le Rundinele | 0-0 |
Troja De Elite | AC Gommo | 3-0 |
Baijza Team | Koutei Penguin | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Hibs | TacoCorp | 6-3 |
Le Rundinele | Valquria | 0-1 |
AC Gommo | Smarmottoni | 2-2 |
Koutei Penguin | SerieB | 0-0 |
Baijza Team | Troja De Elite | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Le Rundinele | Hibs | 3-4 |
TacoCorp | AC Gommo | 5-4 |
Valquria | Koutei Penguin | 2-2 |
Smarmottoni | Baijza Team | 0-1 |
SerieB | Troja De Elite | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Hibs | AC Gommo | 2-2 |
Koutei Penguin | Le Rundinele | 0-6 |
Baijza Team | TacoCorp | 6-2 |
Troja De Elite | Valquria | 1-2 |
SerieB | Smarmottoni | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Koutei Penguin | Hibs | 0-5 |
AC Gommo | Baijza Team | 1-0 |
Le Rundinele | Troja De Elite | 1-2 |
TacoCorp | SerieB | 1-4 |
Valquria | Smarmottoni | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Hibs | Baijza Team | 2-3 |
Troja De Elite | Koutei Penguin | 4-1 |
SerieB | AC Gommo | 0-1 |
Smarmottoni | Le Rundinele | 4-1 |
Valquria | TacoCorp | 5-8 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Troja De Elite | Hibs | 3-2 |
Baijza Team | SerieB | 0-1 |
Koutei Penguin | Smarmottoni | 0-1 |
AC Gommo | Valquria | 4-1 |
Le Rundinele | TacoCorp | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Hibs | SerieB | 1-1 |
Smarmottoni | Troja De Elite | 3-3 |
Valquria | Baijza Team | 4-4 |
TacoCorp | Koutei Penguin | 4-2 |
Le Rundinele | AC Gommo | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Smarmottoni | Hibs | 1-2 |
SerieB | Valquria | 1-7 |
Troja De Elite | TacoCorp | 5-2 |
Baijza Team | Le Rundinele | 1-0 |
Koutei Penguin | AC Gommo | 7-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Hibs | Valquria | 0-5 |
TacoCorp | Smarmottoni | 2-0 |
Le Rundinele | SerieB | 2-5 |
AC Gommo | Troja De Elite | 0-0 |
Koutei Penguin | Baijza Team | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
TacoCorp | Hibs | 3-0 |
Valquria | Le Rundinele | 1-5 |
Smarmottoni | AC Gommo | 2-0 |
SerieB | Koutei Penguin | 0-0 |
Troja De Elite | Baijza Team | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Hibs | Le Rundinele | 3-1 |
AC Gommo | TacoCorp | 0-3 |
Koutei Penguin | Valquria | 0-0 |
Baijza Team | Smarmottoni | 2-1 |
Troja De Elite | SerieB | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
AC Gommo | Hibs | 1-1 |
Le Rundinele | Koutei Penguin | 0-3 |
TacoCorp | Baijza Team | 3-5 |
Valquria | Troja De Elite | 1-2 |
Smarmottoni | SerieB | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Hibs | Koutei Penguin | 3-3 |
Baijza Team | AC Gommo | 1-3 |
Troja De Elite | Le Rundinele | 0-3 |
SerieB | TacoCorp | 0-4 |
Smarmottoni | Valquria | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Baijza Team | Hibs | 1-2 |
Koutei Penguin | Troja De Elite | 0-5 |
AC Gommo | SerieB | 1-2 |
Le Rundinele | Smarmottoni | 0-1 |
TacoCorp | Valquria | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Hibs | Troja De Elite | 1-0 |
SerieB | Baijza Team | 3-2 |
Smarmottoni | Koutei Penguin | 2-4 |
Valquria | AC Gommo | 0-2 |
TacoCorp | Le Rundinele | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
SerieB | Hibs | 2-2 |
Troja De Elite | Smarmottoni | 0-3 |
Baijza Team | Valquria | 7-3 |
Koutei Penguin | TacoCorp | 0-2 |
AC Gommo | Le Rundinele | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Hibs | Smarmottoni | 0-3 |
Valquria | SerieB | 1-0 |
TacoCorp | Troja De Elite | 3-2 |
Le Rundinele | Baijza Team | 0-1 |
AC Gommo | Koutei Penguin | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Valquria | Hibs | 0-4 |
Smarmottoni | TacoCorp | 2-1 |
SerieB | Le Rundinele | 0-0 |
Troja De Elite | AC Gommo | 0-1 |
Baijza Team | Koutei Penguin | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Hibs | TacoCorp | 0-5 |
Le Rundinele | Valquria | 1-3 |
AC Gommo | Smarmottoni | 2-2 |
Koutei Penguin | SerieB | 0-3 |
Baijza Team | Troja De Elite | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Le Rundinele | Hibs | 4-0 |
TacoCorp | AC Gommo | 2-0 |
Valquria | Koutei Penguin | 9-2 |
Smarmottoni | Baijza Team | 0-3 |
SerieB | Troja De Elite | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Hibs | AC Gommo | 2-1 |
Koutei Penguin | Le Rundinele | 4-4 |
Baijza Team | TacoCorp | 2-8 |
Troja De Elite | Valquria | 0-5 |
SerieB | Smarmottoni | 7-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Koutei Penguin | Hibs | 0-0 |
AC Gommo | Baijza Team | 2-1 |
Le Rundinele | Troja De Elite | 0-3 |
TacoCorp | SerieB | 2-0 |
Valquria | Smarmottoni | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Hibs | Baijza Team | 3-2 |
Troja De Elite | Koutei Penguin | 1-1 |
SerieB | AC Gommo | 2-1 |
Smarmottoni | Le Rundinele | 0-0 |
Valquria | TacoCorp | 6-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Troja De Elite | Hibs | 2-0 |
Baijza Team | SerieB | 3-1 |
Koutei Penguin | Smarmottoni | 0-4 |
AC Gommo | Valquria | 3-3 |
Le Rundinele | TacoCorp | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Hibs | SerieB | 2-3 |
Smarmottoni | Troja De Elite | 4-1 |
Valquria | Baijza Team | 1-0 |
TacoCorp | Koutei Penguin | 1-0 |
Le Rundinele | AC Gommo | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Smarmottoni | Hibs | 5-0 |
SerieB | Valquria | 6-0 |
Troja De Elite | TacoCorp | 3-0 |
Baijza Team | Le Rundinele | 1-1 |
Koutei Penguin | AC Gommo | 0-1 |
|
|