GIORNATA 1 |
NOVARA | SION SOCCER | 2-4 |
Steeplillo FC | I leoni mtb | 3-3 |
Bondook | PorcariFC | 1-4 |
Paperinik | THE WALL | 1-6 |
Mago do Futbol | Diavoli 313 | 0-6 |
BCL | FC Katerpillar | 3-4 |
FC Rieti | Fc Luigiaston | 0-2 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | Dinamo Apache | 3-1 |
FC RIGUTINO | Fiorenza Fc | 2-2 |
4 mori | Ennas Football | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
PorcariFC | Mago do Futbol | 3-1 |
Fiorenza Fc | Bondook | 2-3 |
THE WALL | BCL | 1-3 |
I leoni mtb | NOVARA | 1-1 |
Ennas Football | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 1-1 |
SION SOCCER | Steeplillo FC | 1-2 |
Diavoli 313 | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Fc Luigiaston | FC RIGUTINO | 3-1 |
FC Katerpillar | 4 mori | 2-2 |
Dinamo Apache | FC Rieti | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
NOVARA | THE WALL | 2-2 |
Steeplillo FC | Ennas Football | 4-3 |
Bondook | FC Katerpillar | 0-2 |
Paperinik | Dinamo Apache | 2-1 |
Mago do Futbol | Fc Luigiaston | 2-1 |
BCL | Fiorenza Fc | 0-2 |
FC Rieti | PorcariFC | 0-1 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | Diavoli 313 | 0-3 |
FC RIGUTINO | SION SOCCER | 1-2 |
4 mori | I leoni mtb | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
PorcariFC | FC RIGUTINO | 4-1 |
Fiorenza Fc | 4 mori | 2-2 |
THE WALL | FC Rieti | 2-2 |
I leoni mtb | BCL | 3-2 |
Ennas Football | Mago do Futbol | 2-1 |
SION SOCCER | Bondook | 3-1 |
Diavoli 313 | NOVARA | 2-1 |
Fc Luigiaston | Paperinik | 0-1 |
FC Katerpillar | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 3-3 |
Dinamo Apache | Steeplillo FC | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
NOVARA | Ennas Football | 3-1 |
Bondook | Steeplillo FC | 1-0 |
Paperinik | SION SOCCER | 0-0 |
Fc Luigiaston | FC Katerpillar | 2-0 |
Mago do Futbol | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 1-0 |
BCL | PorcariFC | 0-1 |
FC Rieti | Fiorenza Fc | 1-1 |
FC RIGUTINO | THE WALL | 1-0 |
4 mori | Diavoli 313 | 2-1 |
Dinamo Apache | I leoni mtb | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
PorcariFC | NOVARA | 0-2 |
Steeplillo FC | FC Rieti | 1-1 |
Bondook | Mago do Futbol | 2-2 |
Fiorenza Fc | FC Katerpillar | 2-3 |
THE WALL | Dinamo Apache | 3-4 |
I leoni mtb | Fc Luigiaston | 2-3 |
Ennas Football | Paperinik | 5-2 |
SION SOCCER | BCL | 3-0 |
Diavoli 313 | FC RIGUTINO | 4-1 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | 4 mori | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
NOVARA | Bondook | 2-1 |
Paperinik | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 1-2 |
Diavoli 313 | PorcariFC | 2-0 |
Fc Luigiaston | SION SOCCER | 2-2 |
Mago do Futbol | THE WALL | 0-3 |
FC Rieti | Ennas Football | 3-3 |
FC RIGUTINO | BCL | 0-0 |
4 mori | Steeplillo FC | 0-1 |
FC Katerpillar | I leoni mtb | 2-1 |
Dinamo Apache | Fiorenza Fc | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
PorcariFC | Dinamo Apache | 3-3 |
Steeplillo FC | FC Katerpillar | 0-3 |
Bondook | FC Rieti | 3-3 |
Paperinik | 4 mori | 2-1 |
I leoni mtb | FC RIGUTINO | 1-3 |
Ennas Football | Fc Luigiaston | 3-1 |
SION SOCCER | THE WALL | 3-2 |
Mago do Futbol | NOVARA | 0-2 |
BCL | Diavoli 313 | 1-0 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | Fiorenza Fc | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Fiorenza Fc | SION SOCCER | 3-2 |
THE WALL | Ennas Football | 3-2 |
I leoni mtb | Paperinik | 3-1 |
Diavoli 313 | Steeplillo FC | 1-2 |
Fc Luigiaston | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 1-1 |
FC Rieti | NOVARA | 2-1 |
FC RIGUTINO | Bondook | 0-2 |
4 mori | Mago do Futbol | 2-1 |
FC Katerpillar | PorcariFC | 1-2 |
Dinamo Apache | BCL | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
NOVARA | 4 mori | 2-0 |
PorcariFC | Fc Luigiaston | 3-1 |
Steeplillo FC | Paperinik | 2-1 |
Bondook | Diavoli 313 | 2-0 |
Fiorenza Fc | THE WALL | 3-3 |
Ennas Football | FC Katerpillar | 3-6 |
SION SOCCER | Dinamo Apache | 5-2 |
Mago do Futbol | FC RIGUTINO | 3-1 |
BCL | FC Rieti | 3-1 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | I leoni mtb | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Steeplillo FC | Mago do Futbol | 0-2 |
Paperinik | NOVARA | 1-2 |
THE WALL | PorcariFC | 3-2 |
I leoni mtb | Fiorenza Fc | 0-4 |
Diavoli 313 | Ennas Football | 0-1 |
Fc Luigiaston | BCL | 3-1 |
FC Rieti | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 2-0 |
FC RIGUTINO | Dinamo Apache | 2-2 |
4 mori | Bondook | 0-2 |
FC Katerpillar | SION SOCCER | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
NOVARA | Steeplillo FC | 0-0 |
Bondook | THE WALL | 0-0 |
Fiorenza Fc | Diavoli 313 | 1-0 |
Ennas Football | PorcariFC | 1-0 |
SION SOCCER | I leoni mtb | 2-0 |
Mago do Futbol | FC Katerpillar | 0-2 |
BCL | 4 mori | 0-2 |
FC Rieti | Paperinik | 1-1 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | FC RIGUTINO | 0-2 |
Dinamo Apache | Fc Luigiaston | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
NOVARA | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 3-1 |
PorcariFC | SION SOCCER | 4-2 |
Steeplillo FC | BCL | 0-2 |
Paperinik | Mago do Futbol | 1-2 |
THE WALL | I leoni mtb | 4-3 |
Ennas Football | Bondook | 3-2 |
Diavoli 313 | Dinamo Apache | 1-3 |
Fc Luigiaston | Fiorenza Fc | 1-2 |
4 mori | FC Rieti | 0-5 |
FC Katerpillar | FC RIGUTINO | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Bondook | Paperinik | 3-2 |
Fiorenza Fc | PorcariFC | 1-0 |
THE WALL | Fc Luigiaston | 1-2 |
I leoni mtb | Ennas Football | 1-1 |
SION SOCCER | Diavoli 313 | 4-2 |
BCL | NOVARA | 3-2 |
FC Rieti | Mago do Futbol | 1-0 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | Steeplillo FC | 0-0 |
FC RIGUTINO | 4 mori | 1-2 |
Dinamo Apache | FC Katerpillar | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
NOVARA | Dinamo Apache | 0-0 |
PorcariFC | I leoni mtb | 1-0 |
Steeplillo FC | FC RIGUTINO | 2-2 |
Paperinik | BCL | 1-1 |
Ennas Football | SION SOCCER | 2-2 |
Diavoli 313 | FC Rieti | 0-0 |
Mago do Futbol | Fiorenza Fc | 0-0 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | Bondook | 0-0 |
4 mori | Fc Luigiaston | 1-0 |
FC Katerpillar | THE WALL | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
PorcariFC | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 0-0 |
Fiorenza Fc | Paperinik | 0-0 |
THE WALL | Steeplillo FC | 1-2 |
I leoni mtb | Mago do Futbol | 2-2 |
SION SOCCER | 4 mori | 5-1 |
Fc Luigiaston | NOVARA | 0-1 |
BCL | Bondook | 1-2 |
FC RIGUTINO | FC Rieti | 2-1 |
FC Katerpillar | Diavoli 313 | 0-0 |
Dinamo Apache | Ennas Football | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
NOVARA | Fiorenza Fc | 3-2 |
Steeplillo FC | PorcariFC | 2-4 |
Bondook | Fc Luigiaston | 2-2 |
Paperinik | FC Katerpillar | 0-1 |
Ennas Football | FC RIGUTINO | 3-2 |
Diavoli 313 | THE WALL | 1-4 |
Mago do Futbol | SION SOCCER | 3-5 |
FC Rieti | I leoni mtb | 2-2 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | BCL | 5-2 |
4 mori | Dinamo Apache | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
PorcariFC | Paperinik | 2-2 |
Fiorenza Fc | Ennas Football | 3-3 |
THE WALL | 4 mori | 1-2 |
I leoni mtb | Diavoli 313 | 1-4 |
SION SOCCER | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 7-5 |
Fc Luigiaston | Steeplillo FC | 3-1 |
BCL | Mago do Futbol | 4-3 |
FC RIGUTINO | NOVARA | 2-3 |
FC Katerpillar | FC Rieti | 5-0 |
Dinamo Apache | Bondook | 2-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
NOVARA | FC Katerpillar | 2-3 |
Steeplillo FC | Fiorenza Fc | 1-1 |
Bondook | I leoni mtb | 3-0 |
Paperinik | FC RIGUTINO | 1-1 |
Ennas Football | BCL | 0-2 |
Diavoli 313 | Fc Luigiaston | 2-2 |
Mago do Futbol | Dinamo Apache | 3-1 |
FC Rieti | SION SOCCER | 2-4 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | THE WALL | 2-1 |
4 mori | PorcariFC | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
SION SOCCER | NOVARA | 5-1 |
I leoni mtb | Steeplillo FC | 0-0 |
PorcariFC | Bondook | 0-5 |
THE WALL | Paperinik | 0-2 |
Diavoli 313 | Mago do Futbol | 2-0 |
FC Katerpillar | BCL | 2-1 |
Fc Luigiaston | FC Rieti | 2-3 |
Dinamo Apache | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 4-1 |
Fiorenza Fc | FC RIGUTINO | 3-1 |
Ennas Football | 4 mori | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Mago do Futbol | PorcariFC | 1-3 |
Bondook | Fiorenza Fc | 2-0 |
BCL | THE WALL | 0-1 |
NOVARA | I leoni mtb | 1-0 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | Ennas Football | 1-2 |
Steeplillo FC | SION SOCCER | 0-2 |
Paperinik | Diavoli 313 | 2-2 |
FC RIGUTINO | Fc Luigiaston | 1-0 |
4 mori | FC Katerpillar | 1-0 |
FC Rieti | Dinamo Apache | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
THE WALL | NOVARA | 4-3 |
Ennas Football | Steeplillo FC | 3-2 |
FC Katerpillar | Bondook | 2-3 |
Dinamo Apache | Paperinik | 3-0 |
Fc Luigiaston | Mago do Futbol | 2-0 |
Fiorenza Fc | BCL | 4-4 |
PorcariFC | FC Rieti | 2-2 |
Diavoli 313 | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 2-4 |
SION SOCCER | FC RIGUTINO | 5-2 |
I leoni mtb | 4 mori | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
FC RIGUTINO | PorcariFC | 1-1 |
4 mori | Fiorenza Fc | 0-1 |
FC Rieti | THE WALL | 2-1 |
BCL | I leoni mtb | 1-1 |
Mago do Futbol | Ennas Football | 0-1 |
Bondook | SION SOCCER | 1-2 |
NOVARA | Diavoli 313 | 2-2 |
Paperinik | Fc Luigiaston | 0-1 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | FC Katerpillar | 0-3 |
Steeplillo FC | Dinamo Apache | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Ennas Football | NOVARA | 1-2 |
Steeplillo FC | Bondook | 2-0 |
SION SOCCER | Paperinik | 2-2 |
FC Katerpillar | Fc Luigiaston | 2-2 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | Mago do Futbol | 0-0 |
PorcariFC | BCL | 1-1 |
Fiorenza Fc | FC Rieti | 3-2 |
THE WALL | FC RIGUTINO | 2-4 |
Diavoli 313 | 4 mori | 2-2 |
I leoni mtb | Dinamo Apache | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
NOVARA | PorcariFC | 1-2 |
FC Rieti | Steeplillo FC | 2-2 |
Mago do Futbol | Bondook | 0-2 |
FC Katerpillar | Fiorenza Fc | 0-1 |
Dinamo Apache | THE WALL | 3-2 |
Fc Luigiaston | I leoni mtb | 2-1 |
Paperinik | Ennas Football | 0-2 |
BCL | SION SOCCER | 4-1 |
FC RIGUTINO | Diavoli 313 | 2-3 |
4 mori | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Bondook | NOVARA | 1-0 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | Paperinik | 1-1 |
PorcariFC | Diavoli 313 | 0-1 |
SION SOCCER | Fc Luigiaston | 1-1 |
THE WALL | Mago do Futbol | 1-0 |
Ennas Football | FC Rieti | 1-1 |
BCL | FC RIGUTINO | 1-1 |
Steeplillo FC | 4 mori | 1-3 |
I leoni mtb | FC Katerpillar | 0-1 |
Fiorenza Fc | Dinamo Apache | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Dinamo Apache | PorcariFC | 3-2 |
FC Katerpillar | Steeplillo FC | 2-0 |
FC Rieti | Bondook | 1-1 |
4 mori | Paperinik | 1-1 |
FC RIGUTINO | I leoni mtb | 0-1 |
Fc Luigiaston | Ennas Football | 2-3 |
THE WALL | SION SOCCER | 3-2 |
NOVARA | Mago do Futbol | 0-1 |
Diavoli 313 | BCL | 3-1 |
Fiorenza Fc | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
SION SOCCER | Fiorenza Fc | 2-1 |
Ennas Football | THE WALL | 0-1 |
Paperinik | I leoni mtb | 2-3 |
Steeplillo FC | Diavoli 313 | 0-0 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | Fc Luigiaston | 0-1 |
NOVARA | FC Rieti | 2-2 |
Bondook | FC RIGUTINO | 3-0 |
Mago do Futbol | 4 mori | 0-0 |
PorcariFC | FC Katerpillar | 0-2 |
BCL | Dinamo Apache | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
4 mori | NOVARA | 1-0 |
Fc Luigiaston | PorcariFC | 1-1 |
Paperinik | Steeplillo FC | 1-1 |
Diavoli 313 | Bondook | 5-3 |
THE WALL | Fiorenza Fc | 1-1 |
FC Katerpillar | Ennas Football | 1-1 |
Dinamo Apache | SION SOCCER | 2-2 |
FC RIGUTINO | Mago do Futbol | 1-0 |
FC Rieti | BCL | 3-1 |
I leoni mtb | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Mago do Futbol | Steeplillo FC | 0-0 |
NOVARA | Paperinik | 1-0 |
PorcariFC | THE WALL | 0-1 |
Fiorenza Fc | I leoni mtb | 3-1 |
Ennas Football | Diavoli 313 | 1-3 |
BCL | Fc Luigiaston | 0-2 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | FC Rieti | 0-0 |
Dinamo Apache | FC RIGUTINO | 2-1 |
Bondook | 4 mori | 1-0 |
SION SOCCER | FC Katerpillar | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Steeplillo FC | NOVARA | 0-1 |
THE WALL | Bondook | 1-1 |
Diavoli 313 | Fiorenza Fc | 1-0 |
PorcariFC | Ennas Football | 0-0 |
I leoni mtb | SION SOCCER | 0-1 |
FC Katerpillar | Mago do Futbol | 1-0 |
4 mori | BCL | 0-0 |
Paperinik | FC Rieti | 0-0 |
FC RIGUTINO | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 1-0 |
Fc Luigiaston | Dinamo Apache | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | NOVARA | 0-0 |
SION SOCCER | PorcariFC | 1-0 |
BCL | Steeplillo FC | 2-1 |
Mago do Futbol | Paperinik | 1-3 |
I leoni mtb | THE WALL | 0-2 |
Bondook | Ennas Football | 2-1 |
Dinamo Apache | Diavoli 313 | 1-0 |
Fiorenza Fc | Fc Luigiaston | 0-0 |
FC Rieti | 4 mori | 1-1 |
FC RIGUTINO | FC Katerpillar | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Paperinik | Bondook | 1-0 |
PorcariFC | Fiorenza Fc | 1-1 |
Fc Luigiaston | THE WALL | 1-1 |
Ennas Football | I leoni mtb | 1-1 |
Diavoli 313 | SION SOCCER | 1-2 |
NOVARA | BCL | 2-0 |
Mago do Futbol | FC Rieti | 1-3 |
Steeplillo FC | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 0-0 |
4 mori | FC RIGUTINO | 3-3 |
FC Katerpillar | Dinamo Apache | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Dinamo Apache | NOVARA | 2-3 |
I leoni mtb | PorcariFC | 1-0 |
FC RIGUTINO | Steeplillo FC | 1-3 |
BCL | Paperinik | 2-1 |
SION SOCCER | Ennas Football | 3-2 |
FC Rieti | Diavoli 313 | 2-3 |
Fiorenza Fc | Mago do Futbol | 1-0 |
Bondook | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 1-0 |
Fc Luigiaston | 4 mori | 1-2 |
THE WALL | FC Katerpillar | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | PorcariFC | 0-2 |
Paperinik | Fiorenza Fc | 1-1 |
Steeplillo FC | THE WALL | 5-1 |
Mago do Futbol | I leoni mtb | 0-0 |
4 mori | SION SOCCER | 2-2 |
NOVARA | Fc Luigiaston | 3-1 |
Bondook | BCL | 2-2 |
FC Rieti | FC RIGUTINO | 2-3 |
Diavoli 313 | FC Katerpillar | 2-1 |
Ennas Football | Dinamo Apache | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Fiorenza Fc | NOVARA | 0-5 |
PorcariFC | Steeplillo FC | 3-3 |
Fc Luigiaston | Bondook | 3-2 |
FC Katerpillar | Paperinik | 3-0 |
FC RIGUTINO | Ennas Football | 1-3 |
THE WALL | Diavoli 313 | 2-5 |
SION SOCCER | Mago do Futbol | 3-0 |
I leoni mtb | FC Rieti | 0-0 |
BCL | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 3-1 |
Dinamo Apache | 4 mori | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Paperinik | PorcariFC | 1-3 |
Ennas Football | Fiorenza Fc | 2-3 |
4 mori | THE WALL | 3-1 |
Diavoli 313 | I leoni mtb | 4-2 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | SION SOCCER | 0-2 |
Steeplillo FC | Fc Luigiaston | 7-1 |
Mago do Futbol | BCL | 0-1 |
NOVARA | FC RIGUTINO | 3-0 |
FC Rieti | FC Katerpillar | 3-4 |
Bondook | Dinamo Apache | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
FC Katerpillar | NOVARA | 0-1 |
Fiorenza Fc | Steeplillo FC | 0-1 |
I leoni mtb | Bondook | 1-1 |
FC RIGUTINO | Paperinik | 0-0 |
BCL | Ennas Football | 0-0 |
Fc Luigiaston | Diavoli 313 | 1-1 |
Dinamo Apache | Mago do Futbol | 2-0 |
SION SOCCER | FC Rieti | 1-0 |
THE WALL | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 0-0 |
PorcariFC | 4 mori | 1-1 |
|
|