GIORNATA 1 |
OLD FEARS | 11settembre | 0-3 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | RESTO DEL MON | 4-2 |
SSLazio1900 | Maggica | 2-4 |
AQUILE | THE MASK | 5-4 |
the bulldog | Star Team | 6-4 |
spal | Salernitana | 1-2 |
LUPPOLO TEAM | mbriacofracico | 1-4 |
UC DIAMOLI | Paperinik | 4-2 |
Turris | SONADOR | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
SONADOR | UC DIAMOLI | 2-2 |
Star Team | spal | 0-2 |
Paperinik | SSLazio1900 | 2-2 |
Maggica | Turris | 3-2 |
Salernitana | OLD FEARS | 3-2 |
mbriacofracico | CARDAMONE TEAM | 1-1 |
11settembre | AQUILE | 1-2 |
RESTO DEL MON | LUPPOLO TEAM | 3-1 |
THE MASK | the bulldog | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
OLD FEARS | SONADOR | 5-3 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | Star Team | 2-4 |
SSLazio1900 | Salernitana | 4-5 |
AQUILE | RESTO DEL MON | 2-5 |
the bulldog | Paperinik | 3-5 |
spal | THE MASK | 2-3 |
LUPPOLO TEAM | Maggica | 4-5 |
UC DIAMOLI | 11settembre | 3-3 |
Turris | mbriacofracico | 5-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
SONADOR | spal | 4-3 |
Star Team | UC DIAMOLI | 2-4 |
Paperinik | LUPPOLO TEAM | 3-3 |
Maggica | CARDAMONE TEAM | 3-3 |
Salernitana | the bulldog | 2-1 |
mbriacofracico | AQUILE | 3-2 |
11settembre | Turris | 3-4 |
RESTO DEL MON | SSLazio1900 | 1-3 |
THE MASK | OLD FEARS | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
OLD FEARS | mbriacofracico | 2-4 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | 11settembre | 5-1 |
SSLazio1900 | SONADOR | 4-4 |
Salernitana | Paperinik | 0-1 |
AQUILE | Turris | 3-4 |
the bulldog | RESTO DEL MON | 2-2 |
spal | Maggica | 1-4 |
LUPPOLO TEAM | Star Team | 5-5 |
UC DIAMOLI | THE MASK | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
OLD FEARS | AQUILE | 3-6 |
SONADOR | Star Team | 3-4 |
Paperinik | spal | 4-0 |
SSLazio1900 | UC DIAMOLI | 4-4 |
Maggica | Salernitana | 4-5 |
mbriacofracico | RESTO DEL MON | 6-4 |
11settembre | the bulldog | 3-0 |
Turris | CARDAMONE TEAM | 2-3 |
THE MASK | LUPPOLO TEAM | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Star Team | Paperinik | 0-3 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | AQUILE | 0-0 |
Maggica | SONADOR | 0-0 |
Salernitana | THE MASK | 0-0 |
mbriacofracico | UC DIAMOLI | 1-1 |
the bulldog | OLD FEARS | 1-1 |
RESTO DEL MON | 11settembre | 0-2 |
spal | SSLazio1900 | 0-0 |
LUPPOLO TEAM | Turris | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
OLD FEARS | spal | 4-0 |
Paperinik | Maggica | 4-0 |
SSLazio1900 | mbriacofracico | 4-4 |
AQUILE | LUPPOLO TEAM | 5-4 |
11settembre | Salernitana | 2-5 |
the bulldog | CARDAMONE TEAM | 3-4 |
UC DIAMOLI | RESTO DEL MON | 4-3 |
Turris | Star Team | 4-3 |
THE MASK | SONADOR | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
SONADOR | Paperinik | 2-4 |
Star Team | SSLazio1900 | 2-1 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | OLD FEARS | 1-3 |
Maggica | THE MASK | 1-2 |
Salernitana | AQUILE | 1-0 |
mbriacofracico | the bulldog | 3-0 |
RESTO DEL MON | Turris | 1-2 |
spal | UC DIAMOLI | 1-2 |
LUPPOLO TEAM | 11settembre | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
OLD FEARS | Star Team | 0-4 |
SONADOR | RESTO DEL MON | 3-2 |
Paperinik | mbriacofracico | 3-4 |
SSLazio1900 | LUPPOLO TEAM | 0-0 |
AQUILE | the bulldog | 4-3 |
11settembre | spal | 1-5 |
UC DIAMOLI | Maggica | 3-1 |
Turris | Salernitana | 3-4 |
THE MASK | CARDAMONE TEAM | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Star Team | THE MASK | 4-4 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | SSLazio1900 | 0-2 |
Salernitana | SONADOR | 3-3 |
mbriacofracico | 11settembre | 3-2 |
AQUILE | Maggica | 2-0 |
the bulldog | UC DIAMOLI | 3-3 |
RESTO DEL MON | Paperinik | 4-2 |
spal | Turris | 2-4 |
LUPPOLO TEAM | OLD FEARS | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
OLD FEARS | RESTO DEL MON |
SONADOR | 11settembre |
Paperinik | THE MASK |
SSLazio1900 | AQUILE |
Maggica | Star Team |
spal | mbriacofracico |
LUPPOLO TEAM | CARDAMONE TEAM |
UC DIAMOLI | Salernitana |
Turris | the bulldog |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Star Team | Salernitana |
CARDAMONE TEAM | SONADOR |
mbriacofracico | Maggica |
AQUILE | UC DIAMOLI |
11settembre | Paperinik |
the bulldog | LUPPOLO TEAM |
RESTO DEL MON | spal |
Turris | OLD FEARS |
THE MASK | SSLazio1900 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
SONADOR | the bulldog |
Star Team | RESTO DEL MON |
Paperinik | AQUILE |
SSLazio1900 | 11settembre |
Maggica | OLD FEARS |
Salernitana | mbriacofracico |
spal | CARDAMONE TEAM |
UC DIAMOLI | LUPPOLO TEAM |
THE MASK | Turris |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
OLD FEARS | SSLazio1900 |
CARDAMONE TEAM | Paperinik |
mbriacofracico | SONADOR |
AQUILE | Star Team |
11settembre | THE MASK |
the bulldog | Maggica |
RESTO DEL MON | Salernitana |
LUPPOLO TEAM | spal |
Turris | UC DIAMOLI |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
SONADOR | AQUILE |
Star Team | mbriacofracico |
Paperinik | OLD FEARS |
SSLazio1900 | Turris |
Maggica | 11settembre |
Salernitana | LUPPOLO TEAM |
spal | the bulldog |
UC DIAMOLI | CARDAMONE TEAM |
THE MASK | RESTO DEL MON |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
OLD FEARS | UC DIAMOLI |
CARDAMONE TEAM | Salernitana |
mbriacofracico | THE MASK |
AQUILE | spal |
11settembre | Star Team |
the bulldog | SSLazio1900 |
RESTO DEL MON | Maggica |
LUPPOLO TEAM | SONADOR |
Turris | Paperinik |
|
|
|