GIORNATA 1 |
WLAFOREVER | ArangaNanga | 2-3 |
Plug fc | Epiunited | 1-2 |
AC POPA | NewYorkCity | 1-0 |
MIMAT | Pantegana | 2-2 |
Soppressata | FC Saciagum | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Plug fc | WLAFOREVER | 2-4 |
ArangaNanga | AC POPA | 1-2 |
Epiunited | MIMAT | 1-3 |
NewYorkCity | Soppressata | 1-1 |
Pantegana | FC Saciagum | 5-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
WLAFOREVER | AC POPA | 2-1 |
MIMAT | Plug fc | 4-0 |
Soppressata | ArangaNanga | 2-2 |
FC Saciagum | Epiunited | 2-2 |
Pantegana | NewYorkCity | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
MIMAT | WLAFOREVER | 3-4 |
AC POPA | Soppressata | 3-1 |
Plug fc | FC Saciagum | 1-2 |
ArangaNanga | Pantegana | 2-2 |
Epiunited | NewYorkCity | 6-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
WLAFOREVER | Soppressata | 2-1 |
FC Saciagum | MIMAT | 1-4 |
Pantegana | AC POPA | 1-5 |
NewYorkCity | Plug fc | 1-0 |
Epiunited | ArangaNanga | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
FC Saciagum | WLAFOREVER | 4-1 |
Soppressata | Pantegana | 1-0 |
MIMAT | NewYorkCity | 3-2 |
AC POPA | Epiunited | 2-3 |
Plug fc | ArangaNanga | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
WLAFOREVER | Pantegana | 4-2 |
NewYorkCity | FC Saciagum | 4-1 |
Epiunited | Soppressata | 2-1 |
ArangaNanga | MIMAT | 2-2 |
Plug fc | AC POPA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
NewYorkCity | WLAFOREVER | 1-1 |
Pantegana | Epiunited | 2-1 |
FC Saciagum | ArangaNanga | 2-3 |
Soppressata | Plug fc | 2-3 |
MIMAT | AC POPA | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
WLAFOREVER | Epiunited | 2-0 |
ArangaNanga | NewYorkCity | 4-2 |
Plug fc | Pantegana | 0-2 |
AC POPA | FC Saciagum | 0-1 |
MIMAT | Soppressata | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
ArangaNanga | WLAFOREVER | 3-1 |
Epiunited | Plug fc | 3-1 |
NewYorkCity | AC POPA | 3-2 |
Pantegana | MIMAT | 3-2 |
FC Saciagum | Soppressata | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
WLAFOREVER | Plug fc | 4-0 |
AC POPA | ArangaNanga | 3-3 |
MIMAT | Epiunited | 2-3 |
Soppressata | NewYorkCity | 3-3 |
FC Saciagum | Pantegana | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
AC POPA | WLAFOREVER | 2-2 |
Plug fc | MIMAT | 0-2 |
ArangaNanga | Soppressata | 3-1 |
Epiunited | FC Saciagum | 2-0 |
NewYorkCity | Pantegana | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
WLAFOREVER | MIMAT | 3-1 |
Soppressata | AC POPA | 3-1 |
FC Saciagum | Plug fc | 3-2 |
Pantegana | ArangaNanga | 5-3 |
NewYorkCity | Epiunited | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Soppressata | WLAFOREVER | 2-0 |
MIMAT | FC Saciagum | 4-4 |
AC POPA | Pantegana | 1-2 |
Plug fc | NewYorkCity | 0-4 |
ArangaNanga | Epiunited | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
WLAFOREVER | FC Saciagum | 2-0 |
Pantegana | Soppressata | 4-3 |
NewYorkCity | MIMAT | 2-3 |
Epiunited | AC POPA | 1-3 |
ArangaNanga | Plug fc | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Pantegana | WLAFOREVER | 3-0 |
FC Saciagum | NewYorkCity | 3-2 |
Soppressata | Epiunited | 6-2 |
MIMAT | ArangaNanga | 1-3 |
AC POPA | Plug fc | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
WLAFOREVER | NewYorkCity | 3-2 |
Epiunited | Pantegana | 3-0 |
ArangaNanga | FC Saciagum | 1-2 |
Plug fc | Soppressata | 2-5 |
AC POPA | MIMAT | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Epiunited | WLAFOREVER | 4-1 |
NewYorkCity | ArangaNanga | 3-1 |
Pantegana | Plug fc | 2-0 |
FC Saciagum | AC POPA | 1-0 |
Soppressata | MIMAT | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
WLAFOREVER | ArangaNanga | 2-1 |
Plug fc | Epiunited | 2-3 |
AC POPA | NewYorkCity | 3-4 |
MIMAT | Pantegana | 3-4 |
Soppressata | FC Saciagum | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Plug fc | WLAFOREVER | 2-1 |
ArangaNanga | AC POPA | 4-4 |
Epiunited | MIMAT | 2-2 |
NewYorkCity | Soppressata | 2-1 |
Pantegana | FC Saciagum | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
WLAFOREVER | AC POPA | 1-1 |
MIMAT | Plug fc | 3-0 |
Soppressata | ArangaNanga | 1-0 |
FC Saciagum | Epiunited | 3-4 |
Pantegana | NewYorkCity | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
MIMAT | WLAFOREVER | 0-4 |
AC POPA | Soppressata | 0-1 |
Plug fc | FC Saciagum | 1-1 |
ArangaNanga | Pantegana | 0-1 |
Epiunited | NewYorkCity | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
WLAFOREVER | Soppressata | 2-2 |
FC Saciagum | MIMAT | 4-1 |
Pantegana | AC POPA | 2-1 |
NewYorkCity | Plug fc | 3-1 |
Epiunited | ArangaNanga | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
FC Saciagum | WLAFOREVER | 2-2 |
Soppressata | Pantegana | 1-0 |
MIMAT | NewYorkCity | 1-3 |
AC POPA | Epiunited | 0-0 |
Plug fc | ArangaNanga | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
WLAFOREVER | Pantegana | 1-1 |
NewYorkCity | FC Saciagum | 2-3 |
Epiunited | Soppressata | 1-1 |
ArangaNanga | MIMAT | 5-3 |
Plug fc | AC POPA | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
NewYorkCity | WLAFOREVER | 3-3 |
Pantegana | Epiunited | 2-1 |
FC Saciagum | ArangaNanga | 2-1 |
Soppressata | Plug fc | 5-2 |
MIMAT | AC POPA | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
WLAFOREVER | Epiunited | 1-0 |
ArangaNanga | NewYorkCity | 1-2 |
Plug fc | Pantegana | 2-4 |
AC POPA | FC Saciagum | 1-2 |
MIMAT | Soppressata | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
ArangaNanga | WLAFOREVER | 3-1 |
Epiunited | Plug fc | 3-2 |
NewYorkCity | AC POPA | 2-2 |
Pantegana | MIMAT | 3-0 |
FC Saciagum | Soppressata | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
WLAFOREVER | Plug fc | 4-1 |
AC POPA | ArangaNanga | 2-2 |
MIMAT | Epiunited | 4-0 |
Soppressata | NewYorkCity | 1-0 |
FC Saciagum | Pantegana | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
AC POPA | WLAFOREVER | 0-2 |
Plug fc | MIMAT | 2-4 |
ArangaNanga | Soppressata | 4-3 |
Epiunited | FC Saciagum | 1-2 |
NewYorkCity | Pantegana | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
WLAFOREVER | MIMAT | 2-1 |
Soppressata | AC POPA | 2-1 |
FC Saciagum | Plug fc | 1-1 |
Pantegana | ArangaNanga | 2-1 |
NewYorkCity | Epiunited | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Soppressata | WLAFOREVER | 2-2 |
MIMAT | FC Saciagum | 2-4 |
AC POPA | Pantegana | 0-0 |
Plug fc | NewYorkCity | 1-3 |
ArangaNanga | Epiunited | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
WLAFOREVER | FC Saciagum | 3-2 |
Pantegana | Soppressata | 3-2 |
NewYorkCity | MIMAT | 3-1 |
Epiunited | AC POPA | 3-2 |
ArangaNanga | Plug fc | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Pantegana | WLAFOREVER | 3-1 |
FC Saciagum | NewYorkCity | 1-1 |
Soppressata | Epiunited | 5-1 |
MIMAT | ArangaNanga | 2-2 |
AC POPA | Plug fc | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
WLAFOREVER | NewYorkCity | 3-3 |
Epiunited | Pantegana | 2-3 |
ArangaNanga | FC Saciagum | 2-1 |
Plug fc | Soppressata | 1-2 |
AC POPA | MIMAT | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Epiunited | WLAFOREVER | 3-4 |
NewYorkCity | ArangaNanga | 2-1 |
Pantegana | Plug fc | 2-0 |
FC Saciagum | AC POPA | 2-2 |
Soppressata | MIMAT | 3-2 |
|
|