GIORNATA 1 |
Hunchbacked | ADP10 | 0-1 |
FC Eminflex | FC LA SIGNORA | 1-0 |
US Oristanese | VIGORTRINACRIa | 0-0 |
Marekiaro | Zemanlandia | 1-0 |
Mandrake | SC MARSALA1912 | 0-0 |
JUVENTUDE | FC TEMPALTA | 0-0 |
Real Bassotto | US Biassa | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
US Biassa | JUVENTUDE | 1-3 |
SC MARSALA1912 | Marekiaro | 1-5 |
Zemanlandia | US Oristanese | 2-1 |
FC LA SIGNORA | Hunchbacked | 3-1 |
ADP10 | Real Bassotto | 2-3 |
FC TEMPALTA | Mandrake | 1-2 |
VIGORTRINACRIa | FC Eminflex | 1-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
FC Eminflex | Zemanlandia | 2-0 |
US Oristanese | SC MARSALA1912 | 0-1 |
Marekiaro | FC TEMPALTA | 1-0 |
VIGORTRINACRIa | FC LA SIGNORA | 0-1 |
Mandrake | US Biassa | 0-1 |
JUVENTUDE | ADP10 | 0-1 |
Real Bassotto | Hunchbacked | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
US Biassa | Marekiaro | 2-5 |
SC MARSALA1912 | FC Eminflex | 2-6 |
Hunchbacked | JUVENTUDE | 2-3 |
Zemanlandia | VIGORTRINACRIa | 3-6 |
FC LA SIGNORA | Real Bassotto | 2-5 |
ADP10 | Mandrake | 5-0 |
FC TEMPALTA | US Oristanese | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Zemanlandia | FC LA SIGNORA | 0-0 |
FC Eminflex | FC TEMPALTA | 0-0 |
US Oristanese | US Biassa | 0-0 |
Marekiaro | ADP10 | 2-0 |
VIGORTRINACRIa | SC MARSALA1912 | 1-0 |
Mandrake | Hunchbacked | 0-0 |
JUVENTUDE | Real Bassotto | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
US Biassa | FC Eminflex | 0-1 |
SC MARSALA1912 | Zemanlandia | 1-0 |
Hunchbacked | Marekiaro | 1-0 |
FC LA SIGNORA | JUVENTUDE | 1-0 |
ADP10 | US Oristanese | 1-0 |
FC TEMPALTA | VIGORTRINACRIa | 0-2 |
Real Bassotto | Mandrake | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
SC MARSALA1912 | FC LA SIGNORA | 0-2 |
Zemanlandia | FC TEMPALTA | 1-1 |
FC Eminflex | ADP10 | 0-2 |
US Oristanese | Hunchbacked | 1-0 |
Marekiaro | Real Bassotto | 2-1 |
VIGORTRINACRIa | US Biassa | 1-3 |
Mandrake | JUVENTUDE | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
US Biassa | Zemanlandia | 2-1 |
Hunchbacked | FC Eminflex | 2-2 |
FC LA SIGNORA | Mandrake | 4-0 |
ADP10 | VIGORTRINACRIa | 2-1 |
FC TEMPALTA | SC MARSALA1912 | 0-2 |
JUVENTUDE | Marekiaro | 1-1 |
Real Bassotto | US Oristanese | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
SC MARSALA1912 | US Biassa | 2-1 |
Zemanlandia | ADP10 | 0-0 |
FC Eminflex | Real Bassotto | 3-2 |
US Oristanese | JUVENTUDE | 0-3 |
Marekiaro | Mandrake | 2-1 |
FC TEMPALTA | FC LA SIGNORA | 2-6 |
VIGORTRINACRIa | Hunchbacked | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
US Biassa | FC TEMPALTA | 2-2 |
Hunchbacked | Zemanlandia | 3-3 |
FC LA SIGNORA | Marekiaro | 1-2 |
ADP10 | SC MARSALA1912 | 0-3 |
Mandrake | US Oristanese | 1-0 |
JUVENTUDE | FC Eminflex | 1-2 |
Real Bassotto | VIGORTRINACRIa | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
US Biassa | FC LA SIGNORA | 0-1 |
SC MARSALA1912 | Hunchbacked | 0-1 |
Zemanlandia | Real Bassotto | 2-3 |
FC Eminflex | Mandrake | 2-3 |
US Oristanese | Marekiaro | 1-4 |
FC TEMPALTA | ADP10 | 3-1 |
VIGORTRINACRIa | JUVENTUDE | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Hunchbacked | FC TEMPALTA | 1-0 |
US Oristanese | FC LA SIGNORA | 0-2 |
ADP10 | US Biassa | 0-0 |
Marekiaro | FC Eminflex | 2-2 |
Mandrake | VIGORTRINACRIa | 1-0 |
JUVENTUDE | Zemanlandia | 2-1 |
Real Bassotto | SC MARSALA1912 | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
US Biassa | Hunchbacked | 0-2 |
SC MARSALA1912 | JUVENTUDE | 4-5 |
Zemanlandia | Mandrake | 1-0 |
FC Eminflex | US Oristanese | 4-2 |
FC LA SIGNORA | ADP10 | 4-3 |
FC TEMPALTA | Real Bassotto | 4-3 |
VIGORTRINACRIa | Marekiaro | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
ADP10 | Hunchbacked | 2-2 |
FC LA SIGNORA | FC Eminflex | 2-3 |
VIGORTRINACRIa | US Oristanese | 1-0 |
Zemanlandia | Marekiaro | 0-4 |
SC MARSALA1912 | Mandrake | 0-2 |
FC TEMPALTA | JUVENTUDE | 0-4 |
US Biassa | Real Bassotto | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
JUVENTUDE | US Biassa | 4-2 |
Marekiaro | SC MARSALA1912 | 4-0 |
US Oristanese | Zemanlandia | 0-0 |
Hunchbacked | FC LA SIGNORA | 2-4 |
Real Bassotto | ADP10 | 0-2 |
Mandrake | FC TEMPALTA | 1-1 |
FC Eminflex | VIGORTRINACRIa | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Zemanlandia | FC Eminflex | 0-2 |
SC MARSALA1912 | US Oristanese | 2-4 |
FC TEMPALTA | Marekiaro | 2-2 |
FC LA SIGNORA | VIGORTRINACRIa | 2-4 |
US Biassa | Mandrake | 0-1 |
ADP10 | JUVENTUDE | 3-3 |
Hunchbacked | Real Bassotto | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Marekiaro | US Biassa | 6-1 |
FC Eminflex | SC MARSALA1912 | 6-2 |
JUVENTUDE | Hunchbacked | 4-3 |
VIGORTRINACRIa | Zemanlandia | 4-2 |
Real Bassotto | FC LA SIGNORA | 4-2 |
Mandrake | ADP10 | 0-3 |
US Oristanese | FC TEMPALTA | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
FC LA SIGNORA | Zemanlandia | 2-2 |
FC TEMPALTA | FC Eminflex | 0-1 |
US Biassa | US Oristanese | 1-0 |
ADP10 | Marekiaro | 2-2 |
SC MARSALA1912 | VIGORTRINACRIa | 1-1 |
Hunchbacked | Mandrake | 3-1 |
Real Bassotto | JUVENTUDE | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
FC Eminflex | US Biassa | 4-0 |
Zemanlandia | SC MARSALA1912 | 1-1 |
Marekiaro | Hunchbacked | 5-2 |
JUVENTUDE | FC LA SIGNORA | 6-6 |
US Oristanese | ADP10 | 3-2 |
VIGORTRINACRIa | FC TEMPALTA | 1-0 |
Mandrake | Real Bassotto | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
FC LA SIGNORA | SC MARSALA1912 | 5-1 |
FC TEMPALTA | Zemanlandia | 3-2 |
ADP10 | FC Eminflex | 1-5 |
Hunchbacked | US Oristanese | 4-1 |
Real Bassotto | Marekiaro | 2-5 |
US Biassa | VIGORTRINACRIa | 1-2 |
JUVENTUDE | Mandrake | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Zemanlandia | US Biassa | 4-2 |
FC Eminflex | Hunchbacked | 5-3 |
Mandrake | FC LA SIGNORA | 2-6 |
VIGORTRINACRIa | ADP10 | 3-5 |
SC MARSALA1912 | FC TEMPALTA | 2-4 |
Marekiaro | JUVENTUDE | 5-4 |
US Oristanese | Real Bassotto | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
US Biassa | SC MARSALA1912 | 0-0 |
ADP10 | Zemanlandia | 4-3 |
Real Bassotto | FC Eminflex | 4-3 |
JUVENTUDE | US Oristanese | 4-1 |
Mandrake | Marekiaro | 3-3 |
FC LA SIGNORA | FC TEMPALTA | 4-2 |
Hunchbacked | VIGORTRINACRIa | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
FC TEMPALTA | US Biassa | 1-1 |
Zemanlandia | Hunchbacked | 0-0 |
Marekiaro | FC LA SIGNORA | 1-3 |
SC MARSALA1912 | ADP10 | 0-0 |
US Oristanese | Mandrake | 2-0 |
FC Eminflex | JUVENTUDE | 1-1 |
VIGORTRINACRIa | Real Bassotto | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
FC LA SIGNORA | US Biassa | 3-0 |
Hunchbacked | SC MARSALA1912 | 2-2 |
Real Bassotto | Zemanlandia | 2-1 |
Mandrake | FC Eminflex | 4-3 |
Marekiaro | US Oristanese | 1-2 |
ADP10 | FC TEMPALTA | 2-2 |
JUVENTUDE | VIGORTRINACRIa | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
FC TEMPALTA | Hunchbacked | 3-0 |
FC LA SIGNORA | US Oristanese | 2-2 |
US Biassa | ADP10 | 0-1 |
FC Eminflex | Marekiaro | 1-2 |
VIGORTRINACRIa | Mandrake | 4-0 |
Zemanlandia | JUVENTUDE | 2-0 |
SC MARSALA1912 | Real Bassotto | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Hunchbacked | US Biassa | 1-0 |
JUVENTUDE | SC MARSALA1912 | 0-3 |
Mandrake | Zemanlandia | 1-0 |
US Oristanese | FC Eminflex | 2-0 |
ADP10 | FC LA SIGNORA | 3-0 |
Real Bassotto | FC TEMPALTA | 2-2 |
Marekiaro | VIGORTRINACRIa | 1-0 |
|
|