Calendario dati storici lega hastalavistababy

HASTALAVISTABABY
Stagione 2019/20

Torna indietro

GIORNATA 1
FC KaterpillarATADEA1-4
LIONSSchwarzy3-4
AQUILETeam Biarco3-3
ScoleeeI leoni mtb3-3
BCL4 mori2-3
The wallTeam futura4-1
EROICANOVARA5-2
Diavoli 31311settembre1-1
GIORNATA 2
Team futuraScoleee2-2
NOVARALIONS3-4
11settembreBCL3-3
I leoni mtbThe wall2-1
ATADEADiavoli 3133-0
SchwarzyAQUILE1-4
4 moriEROICA2-2
Team BiarcoFC Katerpillar3-3
GIORNATA 3
FC Katerpillar4 mori2-3
I leoni mtbTeam futura3-1
LIONSATADEA2-2
AQUILE11settembre3-3
ScoleeeTeam Biarco4-2
BCLNOVARA1-1
The wallSchwarzy1-3
Diavoli 313EROICA1-2
GIORNATA 4
NOVARAAQUILE3-2
11settembreScoleee2-2
FC KaterpillarThe wall1-3
ATADEAI leoni mtb2-5
SchwarzyTeam Biarco2-2
4 moriTeam futura2-1
EROICABCL4-2
Diavoli 313LIONS0-2
GIORNATA 5
Team futuraDiavoli 3131-1
11settembreATADEA1-0
LIONSAQUILE1-1
BCLSchwarzy1-3
4 moriNOVARA4-2
Team BiarcoI leoni mtb1-2
The wallScoleee3-2
EROICAFC Katerpillar3-2
GIORNATA 6
NOVARAFC Katerpillar4-2
I leoni mtbBCL3-1
ATADEAEROICA1-1
Schwarzy11settembre5-3
AQUILEThe wall4-2
ScoleeeLIONS2-1
Team BiarcoTeam futura3-2
Diavoli 3134 mori2-6
GIORNATA 7
Team futuraSchwarzy2-4
11settembreNOVARA3-3
FC KaterpillarDiavoli 3133-1
LIONSI leoni mtb2-2
ATADEAScoleee3-2
BCLAQUILE3-1
4 moriThe wall2-2
EROICATeam Biarco1-3
GIORNATA 8
Team futuraLIONS2-0
NOVARADiavoli 3132-2
I leoni mtbSchwarzy5-3
AQUILEATADEA3-4
ScoleeeEROICA1-3
BCLFC Katerpillar2-2
Team Biarco4 mori6-0
The wall11settembre2-3
GIORNATA 9
11settembreTeam futura2-1
FC KaterpillarAQUILE2-2
LIONSTeam Biarco3-3
ATADEANOVARA3-4
SchwarzyScoleee2-2
4 moriI leoni mtb2-2
EROICAThe wall4-3
Diavoli 313BCL3-2
GIORNATA 10
Team futuraNOVARA3-4
I leoni mtb11settembre1-2
LIONSEROICA1-3
Schwarzy4 mori2-1
AQUILEDiavoli 3133-2
ScoleeeFC Katerpillar2-1
Team BiarcoATADEA2-2
The wallBCL3-4
GIORNATA 11
NOVARAThe wall1-3
11settembreTeam Biarco3-3
FC KaterpillarSchwarzy1-3
ATADEATeam futura3-0
BCLLIONS3-4
4 moriScoleee1-1
EROICAAQUILE2-3
Diavoli 313I leoni mtb3-4
GIORNATA 12
Team futuraFC Katerpillar1-1
I leoni mtbEROICA2-3
LIONS11settembre1-1
SchwarzyATADEA3-1
AQUILE4 mori3-2
ScoleeeBCL1-1
Team BiarcoNOVARA4-1
The wallDiavoli 3131-2
GIORNATA 13
NOVARASchwarzy3-5
FC KaterpillarI leoni mtb2-5
ATADEAThe wall3-2
AQUILEScoleee2-2
BCLTeam futura1-0
4 moriLIONS2-1
EROICA11settembre2-4
Diavoli 313Team Biarco2-6
GIORNATA 14
Team futuraAQUILE1-2
11settembre4 mori1-1
I leoni mtbNOVARA1-3
LIONSFC Katerpillar2-3
ATADEABCL3-1
SchwarzyEROICA3-3
ScoleeeDiavoli 3132-3
Team BiarcoThe wall4-2
GIORNATA 15
NOVARAScoleee0-2
FC Katerpillar11settembre4-3
AQUILEI leoni mtb3-1
BCLTeam Biarco2-0
4 moriATADEA2-2
The wallLIONS0-0
EROICATeam futura2-4
Diavoli 313Schwarzy2-2
GIORNATA 16
ATADEAFC Katerpillar3-1
SchwarzyLIONS1-3
Team BiarcoAQUILE1-3
I leoni mtbScoleee3-2
4 moriBCL2-2
Team futuraThe wall1-2
NOVARAEROICA1-1
11settembreDiavoli 3131-1
GIORNATA 17
ScoleeeTeam futura0-1
LIONSNOVARA2-3
BCL11settembre3-4
The wallI leoni mtb1-4
Diavoli 313ATADEA3-1
AQUILESchwarzy2-1
EROICA4 mori2-2
FC KaterpillarTeam Biarco4-1
GIORNATA 18
4 moriFC Katerpillar3-2
Team futuraI leoni mtb1-3
ATADEALIONS3-3
11settembreAQUILE2-3
Team BiarcoScoleee3-1
NOVARABCL2-3
SchwarzyThe wall7-2
EROICADiavoli 3131-2
GIORNATA 19
AQUILENOVARA3-4
Scoleee11settembre2-1
The wallFC Katerpillar2-3
I leoni mtbATADEA2-3
Team BiarcoSchwarzy4-4
Team futura4 mori1-2
BCLEROICA3-3
LIONSDiavoli 3133-1
GIORNATA 20
Diavoli 313Team futura0-3
ATADEA11settembre1-1
AQUILELIONS3-2
SchwarzyBCL2-3
NOVARA4 mori4-6
I leoni mtbTeam Biarco1-3
ScoleeeThe wall2-4
FC KaterpillarEROICA2-3
GIORNATA 21
FC KaterpillarNOVARA3-6
BCLI leoni mtb0-0
EROICAATADEA3-4
11settembreSchwarzy3-1
The wallAQUILE2-3
LIONSScoleee1-2
Team futuraTeam Biarco0-3
4 moriDiavoli 3133-1
GIORNATA 22
SchwarzyTeam futura4-1
NOVARA11settembre3-1
Diavoli 313FC Katerpillar1-3
I leoni mtbLIONS4-1
ScoleeeATADEA1-1
AQUILEBCL5-3
The wall4 mori3-2
Team BiarcoEROICA5-1
GIORNATA 23
LIONSTeam futura2-2
Diavoli 313NOVARA1-4
SchwarzyI leoni mtb4-1
ATADEAAQUILE2-2
EROICAScoleee1-2
FC KaterpillarBCL3-1
4 moriTeam Biarco2-5
11settembreThe wall2-4
GIORNATA 24
Team futura11settembre1-1
AQUILEFC Katerpillar3-5
Team BiarcoLIONS3-3
NOVARAATADEA2-3
ScoleeeSchwarzy2-2
I leoni mtb4 mori3-2
The wallEROICA3-3
BCLDiavoli 3131-0
GIORNATA 25
NOVARATeam futura2-0
11settembreI leoni mtb3-2
EROICALIONS1-4
4 moriSchwarzy1-2
Diavoli 313AQUILE4-3
FC KaterpillarScoleee4-2
ATADEATeam Biarco5-4
BCLThe wall2-2
GIORNATA 26
The wallNOVARA0-5
Team Biarco11settembre2-2
SchwarzyFC Katerpillar4-5
Team futuraATADEA1-3
LIONSBCL2-2
Scoleee4 mori3-2
AQUILEEROICA2-4
I leoni mtbDiavoli 3131-2
GIORNATA 27
FC KaterpillarTeam futura2-0
EROICAI leoni mtb3-1
11settembreLIONS2-2
ATADEASchwarzy2-3
4 moriAQUILE3-2
BCLScoleee2-2
NOVARATeam Biarco3-3
Diavoli 313The wall2-4
GIORNATA 28
SchwarzyNOVARA1-4
I leoni mtbFC Katerpillar0-4
The wallATADEA3-5
ScoleeeAQUILE2-2
Team futuraBCL1-2
LIONS4 mori2-2
11settembreEROICA4-1
Team BiarcoDiavoli 3132-1
GIORNATA 29
AQUILETeam futura3-0
4 mori11settembre3-4
NOVARAI leoni mtb3-2
FC KaterpillarLIONS3-2
BCLATADEA2-2
EROICASchwarzy1-1
Diavoli 313Scoleee3-0
The wallTeam Biarco1-4
GIORNATA 30
ScoleeeNOVARA5-1
11settembreFC Katerpillar4-2
I leoni mtbAQUILE3-3
Team BiarcoBCL1-3
ATADEA4 mori3-3
LIONSThe wall2-4
Team futuraEROICA0-1
SchwarzyDiavoli 3133-2

Indietro