GIORNATA 1 |
BENFICA | SPARTA PIPPO | 3-2 |
SS WW | FENERBAKI | 3-2 |
BORUSSIAEMILIO | ERCOLANDIA | 2-1 |
PANATINOIKOS | NACION FEDELIN | 2-0 |
MACISTER UTD | LOMBOTIV MOSKA | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
SPARTA PIPPO | MACISTER UTD | 3-2 |
LOMBOTIV MOSKA | SS WW | 0-1 |
NACION FEDELIN | BENFICA | 0-0 |
PANATINOIKOS | BORUSSIAEMILIO | 3-0 |
FENERBAKI | ERCOLANDIA | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
BENFICA | PANATINOIKOS | 1-2 |
ERCOLANDIA | LOMBOTIV MOSKA | 1-1 |
SS WW | SPARTA PIPPO | 1-1 |
BORUSSIAEMILIO | FENERBAKI | 2-0 |
MACISTER UTD | NACION FEDELIN | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
SPARTA PIPPO | ERCOLANDIA | 0-0 |
LOMBOTIV MOSKA | FENERBAKI | 2-1 |
BENFICA | BORUSSIAEMILIO | 2-0 |
NACION FEDELIN | SS WW | 2-1 |
PANATINOIKOS | MACISTER UTD | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
ERCOLANDIA | NACION FEDELIN | 2-1 |
SS WW | PANATINOIKOS | 3-1 |
BORUSSIAEMILIO | LOMBOTIV MOSKA | 1-1 |
MACISTER UTD | BENFICA | 3-3 |
FENERBAKI | SPARTA PIPPO | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
SPARTA PIPPO | LOMBOTIV MOSKA | 1-1 |
BENFICA | SS WW | 0-0 |
NACION FEDELIN | FENERBAKI | 2-1 |
PANATINOIKOS | ERCOLANDIA | 1-1 |
MACISTER UTD | BORUSSIAEMILIO | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
SPARTA PIPPO | BORUSSIAEMILIO | 1-2 |
LOMBOTIV MOSKA | NACION FEDELIN | 0-1 |
ERCOLANDIA | BENFICA | 3-2 |
SS WW | MACISTER UTD | 0-2 |
FENERBAKI | PANATINOIKOS | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
BENFICA | FENERBAKI | 1-0 |
NACION FEDELIN | SPARTA PIPPO | 1-1 |
BORUSSIAEMILIO | SS WW | 2-2 |
PANATINOIKOS | LOMBOTIV MOSKA | 2-1 |
MACISTER UTD | ERCOLANDIA | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
PANATINOIKOS | SPARTA PIPPO | 0-1 |
BENFICA | LOMBOTIV MOSKA | 2-1 |
BORUSSIAEMILIO | NACION FEDELIN | 2-0 |
SS WW | ERCOLANDIA | 2-3 |
MACISTER UTD | FENERBAKI | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
SPARTA PIPPO | BENFICA | 1-1 |
FENERBAKI | SS WW | 0-0 |
ERCOLANDIA | BORUSSIAEMILIO | 3-0 |
NACION FEDELIN | PANATINOIKOS | 0-2 |
LOMBOTIV MOSKA | MACISTER UTD | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
MACISTER UTD | SPARTA PIPPO | 2-0 |
SS WW | LOMBOTIV MOSKA | 2-0 |
BENFICA | NACION FEDELIN | 2-0 |
BORUSSIAEMILIO | PANATINOIKOS | 0-1 |
ERCOLANDIA | FENERBAKI | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
PANATINOIKOS | BENFICA | 1-0 |
LOMBOTIV MOSKA | ERCOLANDIA | 2-1 |
SPARTA PIPPO | SS WW | 3-2 |
FENERBAKI | BORUSSIAEMILIO | 1-0 |
NACION FEDELIN | MACISTER UTD | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
ERCOLANDIA | SPARTA PIPPO | 1-2 |
FENERBAKI | LOMBOTIV MOSKA | 2-1 |
BORUSSIAEMILIO | BENFICA | 2-0 |
SS WW | NACION FEDELIN | 1-1 |
MACISTER UTD | PANATINOIKOS | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
NACION FEDELIN | ERCOLANDIA | 1-2 |
PANATINOIKOS | SS WW | 3-0 |
LOMBOTIV MOSKA | BORUSSIAEMILIO | 1-0 |
BENFICA | MACISTER UTD | 1-0 |
SPARTA PIPPO | FENERBAKI | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
LOMBOTIV MOSKA | SPARTA PIPPO | 1-1 |
SS WW | BENFICA | 2-1 |
FENERBAKI | NACION FEDELIN | 2-1 |
ERCOLANDIA | PANATINOIKOS | 1-2 |
BORUSSIAEMILIO | MACISTER UTD | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
SPARTA PIPPO | PANATINOIKOS | 2-0 |
LOMBOTIV MOSKA | BENFICA | 3-1 |
NACION FEDELIN | BORUSSIAEMILIO | 1-0 |
ERCOLANDIA | SS WW | 2-1 |
FENERBAKI | MACISTER UTD | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
BORUSSIAEMILIO | SPARTA PIPPO | 3-2 |
NACION FEDELIN | LOMBOTIV MOSKA | 1-3 |
BENFICA | ERCOLANDIA | 2-2 |
MACISTER UTD | SS WW | 3-1 |
PANATINOIKOS | FENERBAKI | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
FENERBAKI | BENFICA | 0-0 |
SPARTA PIPPO | NACION FEDELIN | 2-1 |
SS WW | BORUSSIAEMILIO | 0-1 |
LOMBOTIV MOSKA | PANATINOIKOS | 4-1 |
ERCOLANDIA | MACISTER UTD | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
SPARTA PIPPO | PANATINOIKOS | 0-3 |
LOMBOTIV MOSKA | BENFICA | 1-2 |
NACION FEDELIN | BORUSSIAEMILIO | 3-2 |
ERCOLANDIA | SS WW | 4-0 |
FENERBAKI | MACISTER UTD | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
BENFICA | SPARTA PIPPO | 1-1 |
SS WW | FENERBAKI | 0-1 |
BORUSSIAEMILIO | ERCOLANDIA | 2-1 |
PANATINOIKOS | NACION FEDELIN | 1-1 |
MACISTER UTD | LOMBOTIV MOSKA | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
SPARTA PIPPO | MACISTER UTD | 1-1 |
LOMBOTIV MOSKA | SS WW | 4-0 |
NACION FEDELIN | BENFICA | 1-1 |
PANATINOIKOS | BORUSSIAEMILIO | 1-3 |
FENERBAKI | ERCOLANDIA | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
BENFICA | PANATINOIKOS | 2-2 |
ERCOLANDIA | LOMBOTIV MOSKA | 1-0 |
SS WW | SPARTA PIPPO | 1-0 |
BORUSSIAEMILIO | FENERBAKI | 2-0 |
MACISTER UTD | NACION FEDELIN | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
SPARTA PIPPO | ERCOLANDIA | 1-0 |
LOMBOTIV MOSKA | FENERBAKI | 1-0 |
BENFICA | BORUSSIAEMILIO | 0-3 |
NACION FEDELIN | SS WW | 1-1 |
PANATINOIKOS | MACISTER UTD | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
ERCOLANDIA | NACION FEDELIN | 4-0 |
SS WW | PANATINOIKOS | 0-1 |
BORUSSIAEMILIO | LOMBOTIV MOSKA | 2-2 |
MACISTER UTD | BENFICA | 0-2 |
FENERBAKI | SPARTA PIPPO | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
SPARTA PIPPO | LOMBOTIV MOSKA | 1-0 |
BENFICA | SS WW | 2-3 |
NACION FEDELIN | FENERBAKI | 1-3 |
PANATINOIKOS | ERCOLANDIA | 3-1 |
MACISTER UTD | BORUSSIAEMILIO | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
SPARTA PIPPO | BORUSSIAEMILIO | 1-0 |
LOMBOTIV MOSKA | NACION FEDELIN | 1-0 |
ERCOLANDIA | BENFICA | 1-1 |
SS WW | MACISTER UTD | 0-2 |
FENERBAKI | PANATINOIKOS | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
BENFICA | FENERBAKI | 1-1 |
NACION FEDELIN | SPARTA PIPPO | 0-1 |
BORUSSIAEMILIO | SS WW | 1-1 |
PANATINOIKOS | LOMBOTIV MOSKA | 1-1 |
MACISTER UTD | ERCOLANDIA | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
PANATINOIKOS | SPARTA PIPPO | 2-2 |
BENFICA | LOMBOTIV MOSKA | 1-0 |
BORUSSIAEMILIO | NACION FEDELIN | 3-0 |
SS WW | ERCOLANDIA | 1-3 |
MACISTER UTD | FENERBAKI | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
SPARTA PIPPO | BENFICA | 2-0 |
FENERBAKI | SS WW | 1-2 |
ERCOLANDIA | BORUSSIAEMILIO | 1-0 |
NACION FEDELIN | PANATINOIKOS | 1-1 |
LOMBOTIV MOSKA | MACISTER UTD | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
MACISTER UTD | SPARTA PIPPO | 2-1 |
SS WW | LOMBOTIV MOSKA | 3-3 |
BENFICA | NACION FEDELIN | 2-0 |
BORUSSIAEMILIO | PANATINOIKOS | 3-2 |
ERCOLANDIA | FENERBAKI | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
PANATINOIKOS | BENFICA | 2-1 |
LOMBOTIV MOSKA | ERCOLANDIA | 1-2 |
SPARTA PIPPO | SS WW | 0-2 |
FENERBAKI | BORUSSIAEMILIO | 3-1 |
NACION FEDELIN | MACISTER UTD | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
MACISTER UTD | PANATINOIKOS | 2-1 |
SS WW | NACION FEDELIN | 2-0 |
BORUSSIAEMILIO | BENFICA | 2-0 |
FENERBAKI | LOMBOTIV MOSKA | 1-1 |
ERCOLANDIA | SPARTA PIPPO | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
SPARTA PIPPO | FENERBAKI | 1-0 |
BENFICA | MACISTER UTD | 3-2 |
LOMBOTIV MOSKA | BORUSSIAEMILIO | 0-0 |
PANATINOIKOS | SS WW | 1-1 |
NACION FEDELIN | ERCOLANDIA | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
BORUSSIAEMILIO | MACISTER UTD | 2-0 |
ERCOLANDIA | PANATINOIKOS | 0-0 |
FENERBAKI | NACION FEDELIN | 1-0 |
SS WW | BENFICA | 1-1 |
LOMBOTIV MOSKA | SPARTA PIPPO | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
PANATINOIKOS | FENERBAKI | 3-0 |
MACISTER UTD | SS WW | 2-1 |
BENFICA | ERCOLANDIA | 1-1 |
NACION FEDELIN | LOMBOTIV MOSKA | 1-0 |
BORUSSIAEMILIO | SPARTA PIPPO | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
ERCOLANDIA | MACISTER UTD | 1-1 |
LOMBOTIV MOSKA | PANATINOIKOS | 0-0 |
SS WW | BORUSSIAEMILIO | 1-0 |
SPARTA PIPPO | NACION FEDELIN | 0-0 |
FENERBAKI | BENFICA | 1-2 |
|
|