Calendario dati storici lega astagoldmetric

ASTAGOLDMETRIC
Stagione 2017/18
Girone 1

Torna indietro

GIORNATA 1
Porcari FCFantaMetric1-1
VincoDomaniMarco Pantani4-3
AlexandroHELLAS1-3
DaytonaCampo Ligure4-2
Gadian TeamAbbiategrasso3-1
FC Evolux EcoAc Cucchiaio1-1
11settembreOldfears2-1
GIORNATA 2
AbbiategrassoDaytona1-3
Ac CucchiaioVincoDomani2-1
Campo LigureAlexandro1-2
OldfearsGadian Team3-0
FantaMetricFC Evolux Eco3-1
Marco Pantani11settembre4-1
HELLASPorcari FC1-2
GIORNATA 3
Porcari FCCampo Ligure3-3
FantaMetricAc Cucchiaio3-4
AlexandroAbbiategrasso5-2
DaytonaOldfears1-3
Gadian TeamMarco Pantani1-2
FC Evolux EcoHELLAS3-3
11settembreVincoDomani1-4
GIORNATA 4
AbbiategrassoPorcari FC2-2
Ac Cucchiaio11settembre3-1
VincoDomaniGadian Team3-1
Campo LigureFC Evolux Eco3-2
OldfearsAlexandro1-2
Marco PantaniDaytona2-2
HELLASFantaMetric0-1
GIORNATA 5
Porcari FCOldfears1-3
FantaMetricCampo Ligure0-2
AlexandroMarco Pantani3-1
DaytonaVincoDomani1-3
Gadian Team11settembre3-0
FC Evolux EcoAbbiategrasso1-2
HELLASAc Cucchiaio0-2
GIORNATA 6
AbbiategrassoFantaMetric3-1
Ac CucchiaioGadian Team3-1
VincoDomaniAlexandro4-4
Campo LigureHELLAS0-3
OldfearsFC Evolux Eco5-2
Marco PantaniPorcari FC4-2
11settembreDaytona1-4
GIORNATA 7
Porcari FCVincoDomani0-1
Campo LigureAc Cucchiaio2-0
FantaMetricOldfears2-0
Alexandro11settembre1-0
DaytonaGadian Team0-0
FC Evolux EcoMarco Pantani1-0
HELLASAbbiategrasso1-0
GIORNATA 8
AbbiategrassoCampo Ligure1-2
Ac CucchiaioDaytona1-0
VincoDomaniFC Evolux Eco1-1
OldfearsHELLAS3-2
Gadian TeamAlexandro0-2
Marco PantaniFantaMetric1-0
11settembrePorcari FC1-1
GIORNATA 9
AbbiategrassoAc Cucchiaio1-3
Porcari FCGadian Team3-1
Campo LigureOldfears1-4
FantaMetricVincoDomani2-0
AlexandroDaytona5-6
FC Evolux Eco11settembre1-4
HELLASMarco Pantani0-2
GIORNATA 10
Ac CucchiaioAlexandro2-3
VincoDomaniHELLAS3-3
OldfearsAbbiategrasso3-2
DaytonaPorcari FC4-4
Gadian TeamFC Evolux Eco4-1
Marco PantaniCampo Ligure4-4
11settembreFantaMetric1-4
GIORNATA 11
AbbiategrassoMarco Pantani2-1
Porcari FCAlexandro3-1
Campo LigureVincoDomani2-2
OldfearsAc Cucchiaio1-1
FantaMetricGadian Team0-1
FC Evolux EcoDaytona2-0
HELLAS11settembre3-2
GIORNATA 12
Porcari FCAc Cucchiaio1-2
VincoDomaniAbbiategrasso1-1
AlexandroFC Evolux Eco1-2
DaytonaFantaMetric1-1
Gadian TeamHELLAS1-0
Marco PantaniOldfears2-2
11settembreCampo Ligure2-1
GIORNATA 13
Abbiategrasso11settembre3-2
Ac CucchiaioMarco Pantani4-4
Campo LigureGadian Team4-3
OldfearsVincoDomani0-3
FantaMetricAlexandro2-4
FC Evolux EcoPorcari FC3-1
HELLASDaytona1-5

Indietro