GIORNATA 1 |
Panathinaikos | Bayern Monaco | 3-4 |
Porto | Shalke04 | 1-0 |
Bordeaux | FC Copenaghen | 0-2 |
Celtic Glasgow | Paris SG | 3-1 |
Werder Brema | Ajax | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Porto | Panathinaikos | 4-1 |
Bayern Monaco | Bordeaux | 1-1 |
Shalke04 | Celtic Glasgow | 2-1 |
FC Copenaghen | Werder Brema | 3-2 |
Paris SG | Ajax | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Panathinaikos | Bordeaux | 2-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | Porto | 2-2 |
Werder Brema | Bayern Monaco | 0-1 |
Ajax | Shalke04 | 3-2 |
Paris SG | FC Copenaghen | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Celtic Glasgow | Panathinaikos | 0-0 |
Bordeaux | Werder Brema | 2-1 |
Porto | Ajax | 1-1 |
Bayern Monaco | Paris SG | 0-1 |
Shalke04 | FC Copenaghen | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Panathinaikos | Werder Brema | 0-1 |
Ajax | Celtic Glasgow | 0-0 |
Paris SG | Bordeaux | 1-2 |
FC Copenaghen | Porto | 0-2 |
Shalke04 | Bayern Monaco | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Ajax | Panathinaikos | 1-2 |
Werder Brema | Paris SG | 2-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | FC Copenaghen | 1-1 |
Bordeaux | Shalke04 | 5-1 |
Porto | Bayern Monaco | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Panathinaikos | Paris SG | 3-1 |
FC Copenaghen | Ajax | 0-2 |
Shalke04 | Werder Brema | 2-2 |
Bayern Monaco | Celtic Glasgow | 2-1 |
Porto | Bordeaux | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
FC Copenaghen | Panathinaikos | 0-0 |
Paris SG | Shalke04 | 3-1 |
Ajax | Bayern Monaco | 2-2 |
Werder Brema | Porto | 0-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | Bordeaux | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Panathinaikos | Shalke04 | 3-0 |
Bayern Monaco | FC Copenaghen | 2-0 |
Porto | Paris SG | 0-1 |
Bordeaux | Ajax | 2-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | Werder Brema | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Bayern Monaco | Panathinaikos | 2-0 |
Shalke04 | Porto | 1-0 |
FC Copenaghen | Bordeaux | 6-1 |
Paris SG | Celtic Glasgow | 1-2 |
Ajax | Werder Brema | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Panathinaikos | Porto | 2-3 |
Bordeaux | Bayern Monaco | 2-2 |
Celtic Glasgow | Shalke04 | 3-0 |
Werder Brema | FC Copenaghen | 1-2 |
Ajax | Paris SG | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Bordeaux | Panathinaikos | 0-1 |
Porto | Celtic Glasgow | 0-2 |
Bayern Monaco | Werder Brema | 3-2 |
Shalke04 | Ajax | 1-2 |
FC Copenaghen | Paris SG | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Panathinaikos | Celtic Glasgow | 2-1 |
Werder Brema | Bordeaux | 1-2 |
Ajax | Porto | 4-0 |
Paris SG | Bayern Monaco | 1-2 |
FC Copenaghen | Shalke04 | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Werder Brema | Panathinaikos | 0-2 |
Celtic Glasgow | Ajax | 1-1 |
Bordeaux | Paris SG | 3-0 |
Porto | FC Copenaghen | 2-0 |
Bayern Monaco | Shalke04 | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Panathinaikos | Ajax | 4-1 |
Paris SG | Werder Brema | 1-3 |
FC Copenaghen | Celtic Glasgow | 3-2 |
Shalke04 | Bordeaux | 1-1 |
Bayern Monaco | Porto | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Paris SG | Panathinaikos | 1-0 |
Ajax | FC Copenaghen | 1-2 |
Werder Brema | Shalke04 | 3-4 |
Celtic Glasgow | Bayern Monaco | 3-2 |
Bordeaux | Porto | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Panathinaikos | FC Copenaghen | 1-0 |
Shalke04 | Paris SG | 3-2 |
Bayern Monaco | Ajax | 1-3 |
Porto | Werder Brema | 3-1 |
Bordeaux | Celtic Glasgow | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Shalke04 | Panathinaikos | 3-1 |
FC Copenaghen | Bayern Monaco | 2-3 |
Paris SG | Porto | 3-2 |
Ajax | Bordeaux | 1-0 |
Werder Brema | Celtic Glasgow | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Panathinaikos | Bayern Monaco | 0-0 |
Porto | Shalke04 | 1-0 |
Bordeaux | FC Copenaghen | 0-4 |
Celtic Glasgow | Paris SG | 1-3 |
Werder Brema | Ajax | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Porto | Panathinaikos | 2-4 |
Bayern Monaco | Bordeaux | 1-4 |
Shalke04 | Celtic Glasgow | 0-0 |
FC Copenaghen | Werder Brema | 3-1 |
Paris SG | Ajax | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Panathinaikos | Bordeaux | 2-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | Porto | 1-1 |
Werder Brema | Bayern Monaco | 2-1 |
Ajax | Shalke04 | 1-2 |
Paris SG | FC Copenaghen | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Celtic Glasgow | Panathinaikos | 2-2 |
Bordeaux | Werder Brema | 4-1 |
Porto | Ajax | 2-2 |
Bayern Monaco | Paris SG | 0-1 |
Shalke04 | FC Copenaghen | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Panathinaikos | Werder Brema | 3-2 |
Ajax | Celtic Glasgow | 4-0 |
Paris SG | Bordeaux | 2-0 |
FC Copenaghen | Porto | 2-0 |
Shalke04 | Bayern Monaco | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Ajax | Panathinaikos | 2-2 |
Werder Brema | Paris SG | 1-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | FC Copenaghen | 1-2 |
Bordeaux | Shalke04 | 1-2 |
Porto | Bayern Monaco | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Panathinaikos | Paris SG | 1-3 |
FC Copenaghen | Ajax | 1-2 |
Shalke04 | Werder Brema | 2-1 |
Bayern Monaco | Celtic Glasgow | 1-3 |
Porto | Bordeaux | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
FC Copenaghen | Panathinaikos | 3-1 |
Paris SG | Shalke04 | 2-1 |
Ajax | Bayern Monaco | 2-0 |
Werder Brema | Porto | 0-2 |
Celtic Glasgow | Bordeaux | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Panathinaikos | Shalke04 | 3-2 |
Bayern Monaco | FC Copenaghen | 0-1 |
Porto | Paris SG | 3-0 |
Bordeaux | Ajax | 1-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | Werder Brema | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Bayern Monaco | Panathinaikos | 0-0 |
Shalke04 | Porto | 1-1 |
FC Copenaghen | Bordeaux | 0-0 |
Paris SG | Celtic Glasgow | 4-3 |
Ajax | Werder Brema | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Panathinaikos | Porto | 3-2 |
Bordeaux | Bayern Monaco | 0-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | Shalke04 | 3-3 |
Werder Brema | FC Copenaghen | 1-3 |
Ajax | Paris SG | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Bordeaux | Panathinaikos | 2-0 |
Porto | Celtic Glasgow | 2-1 |
Bayern Monaco | Werder Brema | 0-1 |
Shalke04 | Ajax | 2-1 |
FC Copenaghen | Paris SG | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Panathinaikos | Celtic Glasgow | 3-0 |
Werder Brema | Bordeaux | 1-1 |
Ajax | Porto | 2-0 |
Paris SG | Bayern Monaco | 1-0 |
FC Copenaghen | Shalke04 | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Werder Brema | Panathinaikos | 1-2 |
Celtic Glasgow | Ajax | 3-2 |
Bordeaux | Paris SG | 2-0 |
Porto | FC Copenaghen | 0-0 |
Bayern Monaco | Shalke04 | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Panathinaikos | Ajax | 2-2 |
Paris SG | Werder Brema | 0-0 |
FC Copenaghen | Celtic Glasgow | 2-2 |
Shalke04 | Bordeaux | 1-4 |
Bayern Monaco | Porto | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Paris SG | Panathinaikos | 0-2 |
Ajax | FC Copenaghen | 3-0 |
Werder Brema | Shalke04 | 1-0 |
Celtic Glasgow | Bayern Monaco | 6-0 |
Bordeaux | Porto | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Panathinaikos | FC Copenaghen | 3-5 |
Shalke04 | Paris SG | 2-0 |
Bayern Monaco | Ajax | 0-4 |
Porto | Werder Brema | 5-4 |
Bordeaux | Celtic Glasgow | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Shalke04 | Panathinaikos | 1-3 |
FC Copenaghen | Bayern Monaco | 1-0 |
Paris SG | Porto | 2-0 |
Ajax | Bordeaux | 2-3 |
Werder Brema | Celtic Glasgow | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Panathinaikos | Bayern Monaco | 3-1 |
Porto | Shalke04 | 0-1 |
Bordeaux | FC Copenaghen | 1-2 |
Celtic Glasgow | Paris SG | 1-2 |
Werder Brema | Ajax | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Porto | Panathinaikos | 3-2 |
Bayern Monaco | Bordeaux | 0-3 |
Shalke04 | Celtic Glasgow | 0-4 |
FC Copenaghen | Werder Brema | 0-2 |
Paris SG | Ajax | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 39 |
Panathinaikos | Bordeaux |
Celtic Glasgow | Porto |
Werder Brema | Bayern Monaco |
Ajax | Shalke04 |
Paris SG | FC Copenaghen |
|
|
GIORNATA 40 |
Celtic Glasgow | Panathinaikos |
Bordeaux | Werder Brema |
Porto | Ajax |
Bayern Monaco | Paris SG |
Shalke04 | FC Copenaghen |
|
|
GIORNATA 41 |
Panathinaikos | Werder Brema |
Ajax | Celtic Glasgow |
Paris SG | Bordeaux |
FC Copenaghen | Porto |
Shalke04 | Bayern Monaco |
|
|
GIORNATA 42 |
Ajax | Panathinaikos |
Werder Brema | Paris SG |
Celtic Glasgow | FC Copenaghen |
Bordeaux | Shalke04 |
Porto | Bayern Monaco |
|
|
GIORNATA 43 |
Panathinaikos | Paris SG |
FC Copenaghen | Ajax |
Shalke04 | Werder Brema |
Bayern Monaco | Celtic Glasgow |
Porto | Bordeaux |
|
|
GIORNATA 44 |
FC Copenaghen | Panathinaikos |
Paris SG | Shalke04 |
Ajax | Bayern Monaco |
Werder Brema | Porto |
Celtic Glasgow | Bordeaux |
|
|
GIORNATA 45 |
Panathinaikos | Shalke04 |
Bayern Monaco | FC Copenaghen |
Porto | Paris SG |
Bordeaux | Ajax |
Celtic Glasgow | Werder Brema |
|
|
|