GIORNATA 1 |
Aristoteles | Rado | 1-0 |
TikiTaka team | Okocha Team | 1-0 |
Globalsoccer | FC Melissa | 0-3 |
Banfield | New team | 1-0 |
I Venduti | Bacino FC | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
TikiTaka team | Aristoteles | 2-3 |
Rado | Globalsoccer | 2-0 |
Okocha Team | Banfield | 1-1 |
FC Melissa | I Venduti | 0-0 |
New team | Bacino FC | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Aristoteles | Globalsoccer | 1-0 |
Banfield | TikiTaka team | 1-0 |
I Venduti | Rado | 1-3 |
Bacino FC | Okocha Team | 1-0 |
New team | FC Melissa | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Banfield | Aristoteles | 3-3 |
Globalsoccer | I Venduti | 0-1 |
TikiTaka team | Bacino FC | 0-2 |
Rado | New team | 1-0 |
Okocha Team | FC Melissa | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Aristoteles | I Venduti | 0-2 |
Bacino FC | Banfield | 2-3 |
New team | Globalsoccer | 2-0 |
FC Melissa | TikiTaka team | 2-0 |
Okocha Team | Rado | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Bacino FC | Aristoteles | 1-2 |
I Venduti | New team | 0-4 |
Banfield | FC Melissa | 2-1 |
Globalsoccer | Okocha Team | 1-0 |
TikiTaka team | Rado | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Aristoteles | New team | 1-1 |
FC Melissa | Bacino FC | 2-2 |
Okocha Team | I Venduti | 1-2 |
Rado | Banfield | 1-2 |
TikiTaka team | Globalsoccer | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
FC Melissa | Aristoteles | 0-0 |
New team | Okocha Team | 0-0 |
Bacino FC | Rado | 2-0 |
I Venduti | TikiTaka team | 1-3 |
Banfield | Globalsoccer | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Aristoteles | Okocha Team | 2-1 |
Rado | FC Melissa | 0-0 |
TikiTaka team | New team | 1-1 |
Globalsoccer | Bacino FC | 0-0 |
Banfield | I Venduti | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Rado | Aristoteles | 0-0 |
Okocha Team | TikiTaka team | 0-0 |
FC Melissa | Globalsoccer | 2-1 |
New team | Banfield | 1-0 |
Bacino FC | I Venduti | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Aristoteles | TikiTaka team | 0-1 |
Globalsoccer | Rado | 0-2 |
Banfield | Okocha Team | 2-1 |
I Venduti | FC Melissa | 0-0 |
Bacino FC | New team | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Globalsoccer | Aristoteles | 2-0 |
TikiTaka team | Banfield | 0-1 |
Rado | I Venduti | 2-0 |
Okocha Team | Bacino FC | 1-0 |
FC Melissa | New team | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Aristoteles | Banfield | 2-0 |
I Venduti | Globalsoccer | 0-0 |
Bacino FC | TikiTaka team | 0-1 |
New team | Rado | 0-0 |
FC Melissa | Okocha Team | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
I Venduti | Aristoteles | 0-0 |
Banfield | Bacino FC | 2-0 |
Globalsoccer | New team | 1-0 |
TikiTaka team | FC Melissa | 1-0 |
Rado | Okocha Team | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Aristoteles | Bacino FC | 2-2 |
New team | I Venduti | 1-1 |
FC Melissa | Banfield | 0-2 |
Okocha Team | Globalsoccer | 0-0 |
Rado | TikiTaka team | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
New team | Aristoteles | 1-0 |
Bacino FC | FC Melissa | 1-1 |
I Venduti | Okocha Team | 0-4 |
Banfield | Rado | 2-1 |
Globalsoccer | TikiTaka team | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Aristoteles | FC Melissa | 0-2 |
Okocha Team | New team | 0-0 |
Rado | Bacino FC | 1-0 |
TikiTaka team | I Venduti | 1-1 |
Globalsoccer | Banfield | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Okocha Team | Aristoteles | 2-1 |
FC Melissa | Rado | 0-2 |
New team | TikiTaka team | 1-2 |
Bacino FC | Globalsoccer | 1-1 |
I Venduti | Banfield | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Aristoteles | Rado | 0-2 |
TikiTaka team | Okocha Team | 0-1 |
Globalsoccer | FC Melissa | 3-0 |
Banfield | New team | 2-3 |
I Venduti | Bacino FC | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
TikiTaka team | Aristoteles | 0-0 |
Rado | Globalsoccer | 1-1 |
Okocha Team | Banfield | 2-1 |
FC Melissa | I Venduti | 0-1 |
New team | Bacino FC | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Aristoteles | Globalsoccer | 0-0 |
Banfield | TikiTaka team | 2-3 |
I Venduti | Rado | 1-0 |
Bacino FC | Okocha Team | 2-1 |
New team | FC Melissa | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Banfield | Aristoteles | 3-1 |
Globalsoccer | I Venduti | 1-0 |
TikiTaka team | Bacino FC | 2-1 |
Rado | New team | 1-2 |
Okocha Team | FC Melissa | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Aristoteles | I Venduti | 1-0 |
Bacino FC | Banfield | 0-0 |
New team | Globalsoccer | 4-1 |
FC Melissa | TikiTaka team | 1-0 |
Okocha Team | Rado | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Bacino FC | Aristoteles | 0-0 |
I Venduti | New team | 1-1 |
Banfield | FC Melissa | 0-1 |
Globalsoccer | Okocha Team | 2-1 |
TikiTaka team | Rado | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Aristoteles | New team | 0-2 |
FC Melissa | Bacino FC | 2-0 |
Okocha Team | I Venduti | 2-1 |
Rado | Banfield | 2-0 |
TikiTaka team | Globalsoccer | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
FC Melissa | Aristoteles | 1-0 |
New team | Okocha Team | 3-0 |
Bacino FC | Rado | 1-1 |
I Venduti | TikiTaka team | 0-1 |
Banfield | Globalsoccer | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Aristoteles | Okocha Team | 0-0 |
Rado | FC Melissa | 0-1 |
TikiTaka team | New team | 0-0 |
Globalsoccer | Bacino FC | 0-0 |
Banfield | I Venduti | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Rado | Aristoteles | 0-0 |
Okocha Team | TikiTaka team | 2-0 |
FC Melissa | Globalsoccer | 1-1 |
New team | Banfield | 1-0 |
Bacino FC | I Venduti | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Aristoteles | TikiTaka team | 0-1 |
Globalsoccer | Rado | 0-0 |
Banfield | Okocha Team | 2-1 |
I Venduti | FC Melissa | 2-2 |
Bacino FC | New team | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Globalsoccer | Aristoteles | 1-0 |
TikiTaka team | Banfield | 2-2 |
Rado | I Venduti | 0-0 |
Okocha Team | Bacino FC | 2-1 |
FC Melissa | New team | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Aristoteles | Banfield | 0-2 |
I Venduti | Globalsoccer | 0-1 |
Bacino FC | TikiTaka team | 1-1 |
New team | Rado | 2-0 |
FC Melissa | Okocha Team | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
I Venduti | Aristoteles | 0-1 |
Banfield | Bacino FC | 2-2 |
Globalsoccer | New team | 3-1 |
TikiTaka team | FC Melissa | 0-0 |
Rado | Okocha Team | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Aristoteles | Bacino FC | 1-1 |
New team | I Venduti | 3-2 |
FC Melissa | Banfield | 0-1 |
Okocha Team | Globalsoccer | 0-0 |
Rado | TikiTaka team | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
New team | Aristoteles | 0-2 |
Bacino FC | FC Melissa | 1-0 |
I Venduti | Okocha Team | 0-0 |
Banfield | Rado | 3-1 |
Globalsoccer | TikiTaka team | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Aristoteles | FC Melissa | 1-1 |
Okocha Team | New team | 2-1 |
Rado | Bacino FC | 2-2 |
TikiTaka team | I Venduti | 0-0 |
Globalsoccer | Banfield | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Okocha Team | Aristoteles | 3-2 |
FC Melissa | Rado | 0-0 |
New team | TikiTaka team | 2-1 |
Bacino FC | Globalsoccer | 3-4 |
I Venduti | Banfield | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Aristoteles | Rado | 0-1 |
TikiTaka team | Okocha Team | 1-0 |
Globalsoccer | FC Melissa | 0-1 |
Banfield | New team | 2-2 |
I Venduti | Bacino FC | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
TikiTaka team | Aristoteles | 3-0 |
Rado | Globalsoccer | 2-2 |
Okocha Team | Banfield | 0-2 |
FC Melissa | I Venduti | 0-0 |
New team | Bacino FC | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 39 |
Aristoteles | Globalsoccer |
Banfield | TikiTaka team |
I Venduti | Rado |
Bacino FC | Okocha Team |
New team | FC Melissa |
|
|
GIORNATA 40 |
Banfield | Aristoteles |
Globalsoccer | I Venduti |
TikiTaka team | Bacino FC |
Rado | New team |
Okocha Team | FC Melissa |
|
|
GIORNATA 41 |
Aristoteles | I Venduti |
Bacino FC | Banfield |
New team | Globalsoccer |
FC Melissa | TikiTaka team |
Okocha Team | Rado |
|
|
GIORNATA 42 |
Bacino FC | Aristoteles |
I Venduti | New team |
Banfield | FC Melissa |
Globalsoccer | Okocha Team |
TikiTaka team | Rado |
|
|
GIORNATA 43 |
Aristoteles | New team |
FC Melissa | Bacino FC |
Okocha Team | I Venduti |
Rado | Banfield |
TikiTaka team | Globalsoccer |
|
|
GIORNATA 44 |
FC Melissa | Aristoteles |
New team | Okocha Team |
Bacino FC | Rado |
I Venduti | TikiTaka team |
Banfield | Globalsoccer |
|
|
GIORNATA 45 |
Aristoteles | Okocha Team |
Rado | FC Melissa |
TikiTaka team | New team |
Globalsoccer | Bacino FC |
Banfield | I Venduti |
|
|
|