GIORNATA 1 |
LR Vicenza | AVELLINO | 2-1 |
Bari | Crotone | 5-1 |
Pescara | Alessandria | 4-2 |
Fiorentina | MESSINA | 4-6 |
Triestina | Reggiana | 4-3 |
Carbonia | Olbia | 3-4 |
VITERBESE CAST | Internazionale | 1-5 |
Barletta | Lazio1900 | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Olbia | Fiorentina | 3-2 |
Internazionale | Bari | 2-2 |
Lazio1900 | Triestina | 0-1 |
MESSINA | Carbonia | 2-2 |
AVELLINO | Barletta | 0-1 |
Crotone | Pescara | 0-4 |
Reggiana | VITERBESE CAST | 1-0 |
Alessandria | LR Vicenza | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
LR Vicenza | Reggiana | 2-2 |
MESSINA | Olbia | 0-2 |
Bari | AVELLINO | 1-1 |
Pescara | Lazio1900 | 2-1 |
Fiorentina | Alessandria | 1-2 |
Triestina | Internazionale | 0-1 |
Carbonia | Crotone | 0-2 |
Barletta | VITERBESE CAST | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Internazionale | Pescara | 2-0 |
Lazio1900 | Fiorentina | 1-2 |
LR Vicenza | Carbonia | 2-3 |
AVELLINO | MESSINA | 2-1 |
Crotone | Alessandria | 2-3 |
Reggiana | Olbia | 1-3 |
VITERBESE CAST | Triestina | 3-3 |
Barletta | Bari | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Olbia | Barletta | 2-1 |
Lazio1900 | AVELLINO | 0-1 |
Bari | Pescara | 0-4 |
Triestina | Crotone | 3-2 |
Reggiana | Internazionale | 2-0 |
Alessandria | MESSINA | 1-0 |
Carbonia | Fiorentina | 1-1 |
VITERBESE CAST | LR Vicenza | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Internazionale | LR Vicenza | 1-1 |
MESSINA | Triestina | 2-0 |
AVELLINO | VITERBESE CAST | 3-3 |
Crotone | Lazio1900 | 2-0 |
Pescara | Carbonia | 0-1 |
Fiorentina | Bari | 1-1 |
Alessandria | Olbia | 1-1 |
Barletta | Reggiana | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Olbia | Crotone | 3-2 |
Lazio1900 | Internazionale | 0-3 |
LR Vicenza | Barletta | 1-0 |
Bari | MESSINA | 1-2 |
AVELLINO | Fiorentina | 3-0 |
Triestina | Pescara | 0-0 |
Reggiana | Carbonia | 1-2 |
VITERBESE CAST | Alessandria | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Olbia | Bari | 5-3 |
Internazionale | Barletta | 6-4 |
MESSINA | Crotone | 1-1 |
Pescara | AVELLINO | 4-5 |
Fiorentina | VITERBESE CAST | 3-3 |
Triestina | LR Vicenza | 4-0 |
Alessandria | Reggiana | 4-3 |
Carbonia | Lazio1900 | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Lazio1900 | Olbia | 2-4 |
LR Vicenza | Pescara | 0-1 |
Bari | Alessandria | 0-2 |
AVELLINO | Internazionale | 4-4 |
Crotone | Fiorentina | 2-1 |
Reggiana | MESSINA | 2-2 |
VITERBESE CAST | Carbonia | 3-2 |
Barletta | Triestina | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Olbia | Internazionale | 3-2 |
MESSINA | Lazio1900 | 3-2 |
Bari | VITERBESE CAST | 3-2 |
Crotone | Reggiana | 2-2 |
Pescara | Barletta | 3-1 |
Fiorentina | LR Vicenza | 2-3 |
Alessandria | AVELLINO | 4-2 |
Carbonia | Triestina | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Internazionale | Carbonia | 1-2 |
Lazio1900 | Alessandria | 1-4 |
LR Vicenza | Crotone | 2-0 |
AVELLINO | Olbia | 0-3 |
Triestina | Bari | 6-2 |
Reggiana | Fiorentina | 2-0 |
VITERBESE CAST | Pescara | 2-3 |
Barletta | MESSINA | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Olbia | LR Vicenza | 2-1 |
MESSINA | VITERBESE CAST | 3-2 |
Bari | Lazio1900 | 3-2 |
Crotone | AVELLINO | 0-3 |
Pescara | Reggiana | 4-2 |
Fiorentina | Triestina | 1-5 |
Alessandria | Internazionale | 3-1 |
Carbonia | Barletta | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Internazionale | Crotone | 1-0 |
LR Vicenza | MESSINA | 0-2 |
AVELLINO | Carbonia | 1-0 |
Pescara | Fiorentina | 3-1 |
Triestina | Olbia | 1-1 |
Reggiana | Bari | 1-1 |
VITERBESE CAST | Lazio1900 | 1-1 |
Barletta | Alessandria | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Olbia | Pescara | 1-2 |
Lazio1900 | Reggiana | 0-1 |
MESSINA | Internazionale | 1-2 |
Bari | LR Vicenza | 0-2 |
AVELLINO | Triestina | 2-1 |
Crotone | VITERBESE CAST | 1-2 |
Fiorentina | Barletta | 3-3 |
Alessandria | Carbonia | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Internazionale | Fiorentina | 2-4 |
LR Vicenza | Lazio1900 | 0-2 |
Pescara | MESSINA | 3-2 |
Triestina | Alessandria | 2-1 |
Reggiana | AVELLINO | 1-2 |
Carbonia | Bari | 0-0 |
VITERBESE CAST | Olbia | 0-2 |
Barletta | Crotone | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
AVELLINO | LR Vicenza | 0-1 |
Crotone | Bari | 2-1 |
Alessandria | Pescara | 1-1 |
MESSINA | Fiorentina | 1-1 |
Reggiana | Triestina | 1-0 |
Olbia | Carbonia | 1-2 |
Internazionale | VITERBESE CAST | 1-0 |
Lazio1900 | Barletta | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Fiorentina | Olbia | 2-1 |
Bari | Internazionale | 0-2 |
Triestina | Lazio1900 | 2-3 |
Carbonia | MESSINA | 1-3 |
Barletta | AVELLINO | 2-0 |
Pescara | Crotone | 2-1 |
VITERBESE CAST | Reggiana | 0-3 |
LR Vicenza | Alessandria | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Reggiana | LR Vicenza | 4-2 |
Olbia | MESSINA | 4-2 |
AVELLINO | Bari | 3-0 |
Lazio1900 | Pescara | 6-3 |
Alessandria | Fiorentina | 5-6 |
Internazionale | Triestina | 3-4 |
Crotone | Carbonia | 1-4 |
VITERBESE CAST | Barletta | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Pescara | Internazionale | 2-2 |
Fiorentina | Lazio1900 | 3-3 |
Carbonia | LR Vicenza | 2-0 |
MESSINA | AVELLINO | 1-2 |
Alessandria | Crotone | 1-2 |
Olbia | Reggiana | 3-4 |
Triestina | VITERBESE CAST | 1-2 |
Bari | Barletta | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Barletta | Olbia | 2-1 |
AVELLINO | Lazio1900 | 1-1 |
Pescara | Bari | 1-2 |
Crotone | Triestina | 0-2 |
Internazionale | Reggiana | 1-2 |
MESSINA | Alessandria | 2-2 |
Fiorentina | Carbonia | 1-3 |
LR Vicenza | VITERBESE CAST | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
LR Vicenza | Internazionale | 0-4 |
Triestina | MESSINA | 5-3 |
VITERBESE CAST | AVELLINO | 2-2 |
Lazio1900 | Crotone | 3-1 |
Carbonia | Pescara | 3-3 |
Bari | Fiorentina | 2-2 |
Olbia | Alessandria | 4-4 |
Reggiana | Barletta | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Crotone | Olbia | 0-3 |
Internazionale | Lazio1900 | 2-0 |
Barletta | LR Vicenza | 0-0 |
MESSINA | Bari | 2-1 |
Fiorentina | AVELLINO | 2-0 |
Pescara | Triestina | 2-1 |
Carbonia | Reggiana | 3-0 |
Alessandria | VITERBESE CAST | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Bari | Olbia | 2-4 |
Barletta | Internazionale | 1-1 |
Crotone | MESSINA | 0-3 |
AVELLINO | Pescara | 3-4 |
VITERBESE CAST | Fiorentina | 4-2 |
LR Vicenza | Triestina | 1-3 |
Reggiana | Alessandria | 0-4 |
Lazio1900 | Carbonia | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Olbia | Lazio1900 | 2-3 |
Pescara | LR Vicenza | 2-0 |
Alessandria | Bari | 1-0 |
Internazionale | AVELLINO | 1-1 |
Fiorentina | Crotone | 1-0 |
MESSINA | Reggiana | 2-0 |
Carbonia | VITERBESE CAST | 1-1 |
Triestina | Barletta | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Internazionale | Olbia | 0-2 |
Lazio1900 | MESSINA | 1-1 |
VITERBESE CAST | Bari | 2-1 |
Reggiana | Crotone | 1-2 |
Barletta | Pescara | 1-1 |
LR Vicenza | Fiorentina | 2-0 |
AVELLINO | Alessandria | 1-1 |
Triestina | Carbonia | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Carbonia | Internazionale | 1-2 |
Alessandria | Lazio1900 | 0-3 |
Crotone | LR Vicenza | 0-1 |
Olbia | AVELLINO | 1-1 |
Bari | Triestina | 0-0 |
Fiorentina | Reggiana | 0-0 |
Pescara | VITERBESE CAST | 1-2 |
MESSINA | Barletta | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
LR Vicenza | Olbia | 1-3 |
VITERBESE CAST | MESSINA | 2-4 |
Lazio1900 | Bari | 0-1 |
AVELLINO | Crotone | 3-1 |
Reggiana | Pescara | 0-4 |
Triestina | Fiorentina | 2-2 |
Internazionale | Alessandria | 4-3 |
Barletta | Carbonia | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Crotone | Internazionale | 2-3 |
MESSINA | LR Vicenza | 1-1 |
Carbonia | AVELLINO | 0-1 |
Fiorentina | Pescara | 0-2 |
Olbia | Triestina | 0-0 |
Bari | Reggiana | 0-1 |
Lazio1900 | VITERBESE CAST | 2-2 |
Alessandria | Barletta | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Pescara | Olbia | 3-4 |
Reggiana | Lazio1900 | 0-2 |
Internazionale | MESSINA | 2-3 |
LR Vicenza | Bari | 0-1 |
Triestina | AVELLINO | 2-1 |
VITERBESE CAST | Crotone | 1-3 |
Barletta | Fiorentina | 1-2 |
Carbonia | Alessandria | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Fiorentina | Internazionale | 0-2 |
Lazio1900 | LR Vicenza | 0-0 |
MESSINA | Pescara | 3-2 |
Alessandria | Triestina | 0-1 |
AVELLINO | Reggiana | 2-1 |
Bari | Carbonia | 1-0 |
Olbia | VITERBESE CAST | 2-2 |
Crotone | Barletta | 0-1 |
|
|