GIORNATA 1 |
CheMirkEdo | ATADEA | 3-4 |
SANTOS | zemanlandia | 3-4 |
RIVER PLATE | Alleanza | 3-4 |
Arbez | LA NOTTE VOLA | 3-3 |
ROZZOL UNITED | SION SOCCER | 2-5 |
BlackWhite | Signor Lillo | 4-3 |
4 Mori | CSKA Catania | 3-1 |
Team Biarco | GENCLERBIRLIGI | 4-4 |
Erick57 | Paperinik | 2-4 |
NewYorkCity | Eagle | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Alleanza | ROZZOL UNITED | 2-4 |
Paperinik | RIVER PLATE | 3-2 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | BlackWhite | 1-1 |
zemanlandia | CheMirkEdo | 3-3 |
Eagle | Team Biarco | 2-2 |
ATADEA | SANTOS | 2-3 |
SION SOCCER | Arbez | 4-1 |
CSKA Catania | Erick57 | 0-1 |
Signor Lillo | NewYorkCity | 1-2 |
GENCLERBIRLIGI | 4 Mori | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
CheMirkEdo | LA NOTTE VOLA | 0-2 |
SANTOS | Eagle | 3-1 |
RIVER PLATE | Signor Lillo | 2-3 |
Arbez | GENCLERBIRLIGI | 1-2 |
ROZZOL UNITED | CSKA Catania | 2-1 |
BlackWhite | Paperinik | 1-0 |
4 Mori | Alleanza | 4-3 |
Team Biarco | SION SOCCER | 2-2 |
Erick57 | ATADEA | 1-1 |
NewYorkCity | zemanlandia | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Alleanza | Erick57 | 2-2 |
Paperinik | NewYorkCity | 0-4 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | 4 Mori | 3-2 |
zemanlandia | BlackWhite | 2-2 |
Eagle | ROZZOL UNITED | 1-1 |
ATADEA | RIVER PLATE | 2-2 |
SION SOCCER | CheMirkEdo | 2-3 |
CSKA Catania | Arbez | 1-1 |
Signor Lillo | Team Biarco | 2-2 |
GENCLERBIRLIGI | SANTOS | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
CheMirkEdo | Eagle | 2-1 |
RIVER PLATE | SANTOS | 2-4 |
Arbez | ATADEA | 0-1 |
CSKA Catania | Signor Lillo | 0-2 |
ROZZOL UNITED | Team Biarco | 3-1 |
BlackWhite | Alleanza | 2-1 |
4 Mori | Paperinik | 3-1 |
Erick57 | LA NOTTE VOLA | 1-2 |
NewYorkCity | SION SOCCER | 1-0 |
GENCLERBIRLIGI | zemanlandia | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Alleanza | CheMirkEdo | 1-1 |
SANTOS | 4 Mori | 1-1 |
RIVER PLATE | ROZZOL UNITED | 0-0 |
Paperinik | Signor Lillo | 0-0 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | GENCLERBIRLIGI | 1-2 |
zemanlandia | CSKA Catania | 1-2 |
Eagle | Arbez | 0-0 |
ATADEA | BlackWhite | 1-0 |
SION SOCCER | Erick57 | 2-1 |
Team Biarco | NewYorkCity | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
CheMirkEdo | RIVER PLATE | 1-0 |
Arbez | Team Biarco | 1-1 |
SION SOCCER | Alleanza | 3-1 |
CSKA Catania | ATADEA | 0-2 |
ROZZOL UNITED | LA NOTTE VOLA | 1-2 |
4 Mori | Eagle | 2-0 |
Erick57 | BlackWhite | 0-1 |
NewYorkCity | SANTOS | 2-1 |
Signor Lillo | zemanlandia | 2-1 |
GENCLERBIRLIGI | Paperinik | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Alleanza | GENCLERBIRLIGI | 3-3 |
SANTOS | Signor Lillo | 4-1 |
RIVER PLATE | 4 Mori | 3-2 |
Arbez | NewYorkCity | 2-3 |
zemanlandia | Erick57 | 1-3 |
Eagle | CSKA Catania | 2-1 |
ATADEA | LA NOTTE VOLA | 1-3 |
ROZZOL UNITED | CheMirkEdo | 4-1 |
BlackWhite | SION SOCCER | 3-4 |
Team Biarco | Paperinik | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Paperinik | ATADEA | 1-1 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | Eagle | 2-2 |
zemanlandia | Arbez | 1-0 |
SION SOCCER | SANTOS | 3-3 |
CSKA Catania | Team Biarco | 1-1 |
4 Mori | CheMirkEdo | 2-2 |
Erick57 | RIVER PLATE | 1-1 |
NewYorkCity | ROZZOL UNITED | 2-1 |
Signor Lillo | Alleanza | 1-1 |
GENCLERBIRLIGI | BlackWhite | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
CheMirkEdo | NewYorkCity | 1-3 |
Alleanza | CSKA Catania | 2-0 |
SANTOS | Arbez | 1-2 |
RIVER PLATE | SION SOCCER | 2-2 |
Paperinik | LA NOTTE VOLA | 1-3 |
Eagle | Signor Lillo | 1-2 |
ATADEA | GENCLERBIRLIGI | 2-2 |
ROZZOL UNITED | Erick57 | 2-3 |
BlackWhite | 4 Mori | 2-2 |
Team Biarco | zemanlandia | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
SANTOS | ROZZOL UNITED | 4-2 |
Arbez | CheMirkEdo | 1-3 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | Alleanza | 2-2 |
zemanlandia | Paperinik | 4-2 |
SION SOCCER | Eagle | 3-2 |
CSKA Catania | BlackWhite | 0-3 |
4 Mori | Team Biarco | 3-1 |
Erick57 | GENCLERBIRLIGI | 2-3 |
NewYorkCity | RIVER PLATE | 3-1 |
Signor Lillo | ATADEA | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
CheMirkEdo | SANTOS | 3-1 |
RIVER PLATE | LA NOTTE VOLA | 0-2 |
Paperinik | SION SOCCER | 1-2 |
Eagle | Alleanza | 2-5 |
ATADEA | zemanlandia | 4-3 |
ROZZOL UNITED | Signor Lillo | 3-1 |
BlackWhite | NewYorkCity | 0-2 |
4 Mori | Arbez | 3-0 |
Team Biarco | Erick57 | 4-3 |
GENCLERBIRLIGI | CSKA Catania | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
CheMirkEdo | Team Biarco | 1-3 |
Alleanza | ATADEA | 1-2 |
SANTOS | BlackWhite | 1-1 |
Arbez | ROZZOL UNITED | 0-2 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | zemanlandia | 0-3 |
Eagle | RIVER PLATE | 2-0 |
SION SOCCER | GENCLERBIRLIGI | 2-1 |
CSKA Catania | Paperinik | 1-0 |
NewYorkCity | 4 Mori | 1-0 |
Signor Lillo | Erick57 | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
RIVER PLATE | Arbez | 2-1 |
Paperinik | Alleanza | 2-0 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | CSKA Catania | 1-2 |
zemanlandia | Eagle | 4-2 |
ATADEA | SION SOCCER | 1-1 |
BlackWhite | CheMirkEdo | 0-0 |
4 Mori | ROZZOL UNITED | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | SANTOS | 2-1 |
Erick57 | NewYorkCity | 0-1 |
GENCLERBIRLIGI | Signor Lillo | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
CheMirkEdo | GENCLERBIRLIGI | 0-1 |
Alleanza | zemanlandia | 0-2 |
SANTOS | Erick57 | 2-3 |
Arbez | BlackWhite | 0-1 |
Eagle | ATADEA | 0-2 |
SION SOCCER | 4 Mori | 2-1 |
ROZZOL UNITED | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | RIVER PLATE | 4-1 |
NewYorkCity | CSKA Catania | 1-1 |
Signor Lillo | LA NOTTE VOLA | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Alleanza | Team Biarco | 0-1 |
Paperinik | Arbez | 1-0 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | SANTOS | 1-1 |
zemanlandia | ROZZOL UNITED | 1-1 |
ATADEA | NewYorkCity | 1-1 |
CSKA Catania | CheMirkEdo | 1-1 |
BlackWhite | RIVER PLATE | 1-1 |
Erick57 | 4 Mori | 1-0 |
Signor Lillo | SION SOCCER | 1-1 |
GENCLERBIRLIGI | Eagle | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
CheMirkEdo | Paperinik | 0-2 |
SANTOS | Alleanza | 1-1 |
RIVER PLATE | CSKA Catania | 1-1 |
Arbez | Signor Lillo | 1-2 |
Eagle | Erick57 | 1-2 |
SION SOCCER | LA NOTTE VOLA | 2-1 |
ROZZOL UNITED | ATADEA | 2-1 |
4 Mori | zemanlandia | 0-1 |
Team Biarco | BlackWhite | 2-0 |
NewYorkCity | GENCLERBIRLIGI | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Alleanza | Arbez | 5-1 |
Paperinik | Eagle | 2-1 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | NewYorkCity | 3-3 |
zemanlandia | SION SOCCER | 3-5 |
ATADEA | Team Biarco | 2-3 |
CSKA Catania | SANTOS | 2-2 |
BlackWhite | ROZZOL UNITED | 0-4 |
Erick57 | CheMirkEdo | 4-2 |
Signor Lillo | 4 Mori | 2-4 |
GENCLERBIRLIGI | RIVER PLATE | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
CheMirkEdo | Signor Lillo | 1-1 |
SANTOS | Paperinik | 0-0 |
RIVER PLATE | zemanlandia | 0-2 |
Arbez | Erick57 | 1-2 |
Eagle | BlackWhite | 0-1 |
SION SOCCER | CSKA Catania | 2-2 |
ROZZOL UNITED | GENCLERBIRLIGI | 2-1 |
4 Mori | ATADEA | 3-0 |
Team Biarco | LA NOTTE VOLA | 0-2 |
NewYorkCity | Alleanza | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
ATADEA | CheMirkEdo | 0-0 |
zemanlandia | SANTOS | 1-1 |
Alleanza | RIVER PLATE | 1-1 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | Arbez | 1-1 |
SION SOCCER | ROZZOL UNITED | 2-1 |
Signor Lillo | BlackWhite | 0-0 |
CSKA Catania | 4 Mori | 0-2 |
GENCLERBIRLIGI | Team Biarco | 2-0 |
Paperinik | Erick57 | 2-2 |
Eagle | NewYorkCity | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
ROZZOL UNITED | Alleanza | 3-3 |
RIVER PLATE | Paperinik | 2-2 |
BlackWhite | LA NOTTE VOLA | 2-2 |
CheMirkEdo | zemanlandia | 1-3 |
Team Biarco | Eagle | 4-3 |
SANTOS | ATADEA | 3-4 |
Arbez | SION SOCCER | 2-3 |
Erick57 | CSKA Catania | 2-2 |
NewYorkCity | Signor Lillo | 3-1 |
4 Mori | GENCLERBIRLIGI | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | CheMirkEdo | 3-2 |
Eagle | SANTOS | 1-2 |
Signor Lillo | RIVER PLATE | 0-1 |
GENCLERBIRLIGI | Arbez | 2-1 |
CSKA Catania | ROZZOL UNITED | 1-2 |
Paperinik | BlackWhite | 1-1 |
Alleanza | 4 Mori | 2-3 |
SION SOCCER | Team Biarco | 3-2 |
ATADEA | Erick57 | 2-1 |
zemanlandia | NewYorkCity | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Erick57 | Alleanza | 1-3 |
NewYorkCity | Paperinik | 3-2 |
4 Mori | LA NOTTE VOLA | 2-1 |
BlackWhite | zemanlandia | 0-4 |
ROZZOL UNITED | Eagle | 2-1 |
RIVER PLATE | ATADEA | 2-1 |
CheMirkEdo | SION SOCCER | 1-4 |
Arbez | CSKA Catania | 0-0 |
Team Biarco | Signor Lillo | 4-1 |
SANTOS | GENCLERBIRLIGI | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Eagle | CheMirkEdo | 1-2 |
SANTOS | RIVER PLATE | 1-1 |
ATADEA | Arbez | 1-0 |
Signor Lillo | CSKA Catania | 1-0 |
Team Biarco | ROZZOL UNITED | 1-2 |
Alleanza | BlackWhite | 1-0 |
Paperinik | 4 Mori | 1-0 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | Erick57 | 1-1 |
SION SOCCER | NewYorkCity | 1-1 |
zemanlandia | GENCLERBIRLIGI | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
CheMirkEdo | Alleanza | 1-1 |
4 Mori | SANTOS | 1-1 |
ROZZOL UNITED | RIVER PLATE | 0-0 |
Signor Lillo | Paperinik | 2-1 |
GENCLERBIRLIGI | LA NOTTE VOLA | 2-1 |
CSKA Catania | zemanlandia | 1-2 |
Arbez | Eagle | 0-0 |
BlackWhite | ATADEA | 1-1 |
Erick57 | SION SOCCER | 1-2 |
NewYorkCity | Team Biarco | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
RIVER PLATE | CheMirkEdo | 1-2 |
Team Biarco | Arbez | 3-0 |
Alleanza | SION SOCCER | 1-3 |
ATADEA | CSKA Catania | 2-2 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | ROZZOL UNITED | 1-1 |
Eagle | 4 Mori | 1-0 |
BlackWhite | Erick57 | 0-1 |
SANTOS | NewYorkCity | 0-1 |
zemanlandia | Signor Lillo | 1-0 |
Paperinik | GENCLERBIRLIGI | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
GENCLERBIRLIGI | Alleanza | 2-3 |
Signor Lillo | SANTOS | 0-1 |
4 Mori | RIVER PLATE | 3-1 |
NewYorkCity | Arbez | 2-2 |
Erick57 | zemanlandia | 3-3 |
CSKA Catania | Eagle | 1-2 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | ATADEA | 2-3 |
CheMirkEdo | ROZZOL UNITED | 3-3 |
SION SOCCER | BlackWhite | 4-2 |
Paperinik | Team Biarco | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
ATADEA | Paperinik | 0-0 |
Eagle | LA NOTTE VOLA | 1-0 |
Arbez | zemanlandia | 1-0 |
SANTOS | SION SOCCER | 3-2 |
Team Biarco | CSKA Catania | 0-2 |
CheMirkEdo | 4 Mori | 0-2 |
RIVER PLATE | Erick57 | 1-0 |
ROZZOL UNITED | NewYorkCity | 1-0 |
Alleanza | Signor Lillo | 1-0 |
BlackWhite | GENCLERBIRLIGI | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
NewYorkCity | CheMirkEdo | 1-2 |
CSKA Catania | Alleanza | 1-2 |
Arbez | SANTOS | 1-2 |
SION SOCCER | RIVER PLATE | 1-1 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Signor Lillo | Eagle | 0-0 |
GENCLERBIRLIGI | ATADEA | 2-1 |
Erick57 | ROZZOL UNITED | 2-1 |
4 Mori | BlackWhite | 3-1 |
zemanlandia | Team Biarco | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
ROZZOL UNITED | SANTOS | 1-1 |
CheMirkEdo | Arbez | 0-0 |
Alleanza | LA NOTTE VOLA | 1-1 |
Paperinik | zemanlandia | 1-1 |
Eagle | SION SOCCER | 1-2 |
BlackWhite | CSKA Catania | 0-1 |
Team Biarco | 4 Mori | 2-1 |
GENCLERBIRLIGI | Erick57 | 0-1 |
RIVER PLATE | NewYorkCity | 1-0 |
ATADEA | Signor Lillo | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
SANTOS | CheMirkEdo | 4-0 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | RIVER PLATE | 2-1 |
SION SOCCER | Paperinik | 2-2 |
Alleanza | Eagle | 2-1 |
zemanlandia | ATADEA | 1-3 |
Signor Lillo | ROZZOL UNITED | 3-4 |
NewYorkCity | BlackWhite | 1-1 |
Arbez | 4 Mori | 1-2 |
Erick57 | Team Biarco | 1-1 |
CSKA Catania | GENCLERBIRLIGI | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Team Biarco | CheMirkEdo | 2-3 |
ATADEA | Alleanza | 2-1 |
BlackWhite | SANTOS | 0-1 |
ROZZOL UNITED | Arbez | 2-0 |
zemanlandia | LA NOTTE VOLA | 3-1 |
RIVER PLATE | Eagle | 0-1 |
GENCLERBIRLIGI | SION SOCCER | 2-1 |
Paperinik | CSKA Catania | 1-1 |
4 Mori | NewYorkCity | 2-1 |
Erick57 | Signor Lillo | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Arbez | RIVER PLATE | 1-2 |
Alleanza | Paperinik | 1-1 |
CSKA Catania | LA NOTTE VOLA | 1-1 |
Eagle | zemanlandia | 1-4 |
SION SOCCER | ATADEA | 3-2 |
CheMirkEdo | BlackWhite | 3-1 |
ROZZOL UNITED | 4 Mori | 1-2 |
SANTOS | Team Biarco | 1-1 |
NewYorkCity | Erick57 | 2-5 |
Signor Lillo | GENCLERBIRLIGI | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
GENCLERBIRLIGI | CheMirkEdo | 2-3 |
zemanlandia | Alleanza | 2-2 |
Erick57 | SANTOS | 1-2 |
BlackWhite | Arbez | 0-1 |
ATADEA | Eagle | 2-2 |
4 Mori | SION SOCCER | 3-2 |
Paperinik | ROZZOL UNITED | 1-3 |
RIVER PLATE | Team Biarco | 0-1 |
CSKA Catania | NewYorkCity | 0-1 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | Signor Lillo | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Team Biarco | Alleanza | 2-2 |
Arbez | Paperinik | 1-1 |
SANTOS | LA NOTTE VOLA | 2-3 |
ROZZOL UNITED | zemanlandia | 2-1 |
NewYorkCity | ATADEA | 1-3 |
CheMirkEdo | CSKA Catania | 0-1 |
RIVER PLATE | BlackWhite | 1-1 |
4 Mori | Erick57 | 2-2 |
SION SOCCER | Signor Lillo | 1-0 |
Eagle | GENCLERBIRLIGI | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Paperinik | CheMirkEdo | 2-3 |
Alleanza | SANTOS | 2-3 |
CSKA Catania | RIVER PLATE | 1-2 |
Signor Lillo | Arbez | 1-1 |
Erick57 | Eagle | 0-0 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | SION SOCCER | 0-2 |
ATADEA | ROZZOL UNITED | 1-3 |
zemanlandia | 4 Mori | 0-0 |
BlackWhite | Team Biarco | 2-1 |
GENCLERBIRLIGI | NewYorkCity | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Arbez | Alleanza | 2-1 |
Eagle | Paperinik | 0-1 |
NewYorkCity | LA NOTTE VOLA | 2-2 |
SION SOCCER | zemanlandia | 3-2 |
Team Biarco | ATADEA | 2-2 |
SANTOS | CSKA Catania | 3-2 |
ROZZOL UNITED | BlackWhite | 2-1 |
CheMirkEdo | Erick57 | 2-2 |
4 Mori | Signor Lillo | 3-0 |
RIVER PLATE | GENCLERBIRLIGI | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Signor Lillo | CheMirkEdo | 1-2 |
Paperinik | SANTOS | 1-3 |
zemanlandia | RIVER PLATE | 1-0 |
Erick57 | Arbez | 2-0 |
BlackWhite | Eagle | 1-0 |
CSKA Catania | SION SOCCER | 2-4 |
GENCLERBIRLIGI | ROZZOL UNITED | 0-2 |
ATADEA | 4 Mori | 2-3 |
LA NOTTE VOLA | Team Biarco | 3-2 |
Alleanza | NewYorkCity | 3-1 |
|
|