GIORNATA 1 |
BAYERN ROZZOL | MARIBOR FC | 2-4 |
Juventus | Paperinik | 2-2 |
como2019 | FC Katerpillar | 3-3 |
Licata | Scoleee | 4-5 |
Lazio | Inter 78 | 4-2 |
Atalanta | FC Rieti 1936 | 6-4 |
Inter | BCL | 4-5 |
Chirignago Fc | Chexxo | 2-2 |
BERTO 08 | REAL TORONTO | 6-5 |
Newentry | CSKA Catania | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
FC Katerpillar | Lazio | 2-0 |
REAL TORONTO | como2019 | 1-2 |
Scoleee | Atalanta | 4-3 |
Paperinik | BAYERN ROZZOL | 2-2 |
CSKA Catania | Chirignago Fc | 1-1 |
MARIBOR FC | Juventus | 5-2 |
Inter 78 | Licata | 2-2 |
BCL | BERTO 08 | 3-3 |
FC Rieti 1936 | Newentry | 3-2 |
Chexxo | Inter | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
BAYERN ROZZOL | Scoleee | 3-3 |
Juventus | CSKA Catania | 3-2 |
como2019 | FC Rieti 1936 | 2-3 |
Licata | Chexxo | 0-0 |
Lazio | BCL | 4-1 |
Atalanta | REAL TORONTO | 3-3 |
Inter | FC Katerpillar | 3-1 |
Chirignago Fc | Inter 78 | 1-3 |
BERTO 08 | MARIBOR FC | 2-2 |
Newentry | Paperinik | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
FC Katerpillar | BERTO 08 | 3-5 |
REAL TORONTO | Newentry | 1-2 |
Scoleee | Inter | 4-4 |
Paperinik | Atalanta | 0-4 |
CSKA Catania | Lazio | 2-3 |
MARIBOR FC | como2019 | 4-3 |
Inter 78 | BAYERN ROZZOL | 1-0 |
BCL | Licata | 3-3 |
FC Rieti 1936 | Chirignago Fc | 3-1 |
Chexxo | Juventus | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
BAYERN ROZZOL | CSKA Catania | 2-1 |
como2019 | Juventus | 2-1 |
Licata | MARIBOR FC | 0-1 |
BCL | FC Rieti 1936 | 0-0 |
Lazio | Chirignago Fc | 2-2 |
Atalanta | FC Katerpillar | 2-1 |
Inter | REAL TORONTO | 0-2 |
BERTO 08 | Scoleee | 3-2 |
Newentry | Inter 78 | 1-3 |
Chexxo | Paperinik | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
FC Katerpillar | BAYERN ROZZOL | 2-3 |
Juventus | Inter | 3-3 |
como2019 | Lazio | 2-5 |
REAL TORONTO | FC Rieti 1936 | 0-1 |
Scoleee | Chexxo | 5-3 |
Paperinik | BCL | 3-5 |
CSKA Catania | Licata | 3-4 |
MARIBOR FC | Atalanta | 3-4 |
Inter 78 | BERTO 08 | 4-2 |
Chirignago Fc | Newentry | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
BAYERN ROZZOL | como2019 | 2-1 |
Licata | Chirignago Fc | 0-0 |
Inter 78 | FC Katerpillar | 2-0 |
BCL | MARIBOR FC | 1-2 |
Lazio | Scoleee | 5-2 |
Inter | CSKA Catania | 0-0 |
BERTO 08 | Atalanta | 4-3 |
Newentry | Juventus | 0-0 |
FC Rieti 1936 | Paperinik | 1-2 |
Chexxo | REAL TORONTO | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
FC Katerpillar | Chexxo | 2-2 |
Juventus | FC Rieti 1936 | 3-1 |
como2019 | Inter | 1-4 |
Licata | Newentry | 4-1 |
Paperinik | BERTO 08 | 3-1 |
CSKA Catania | BCL | 2-3 |
MARIBOR FC | Scoleee | 4-1 |
Lazio | BAYERN ROZZOL | 4-3 |
Atalanta | Inter 78 | 4-1 |
Chirignago Fc | REAL TORONTO | 1-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
REAL TORONTO | MARIBOR FC | 4-3 |
Scoleee | CSKA Catania | 2-2 |
Paperinik | Licata | 0-0 |
Inter 78 | Juventus | 1-1 |
BCL | Chirignago Fc | 1-0 |
Inter | BAYERN ROZZOL | 3-3 |
BERTO 08 | como2019 | 1-3 |
Newentry | Lazio | 0-3 |
FC Rieti 1936 | FC Katerpillar | 2-1 |
Chexxo | Atalanta | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
BAYERN ROZZOL | Newentry | 2-2 |
FC Katerpillar | BCL | 2-4 |
Juventus | Licata | 1-2 |
como2019 | Inter 78 | 0-0 |
REAL TORONTO | Scoleee | 0-1 |
CSKA Catania | FC Rieti 1936 | 0-2 |
MARIBOR FC | Chexxo | 5-0 |
Lazio | BERTO 08 | 5-2 |
Atalanta | Inter | 5-3 |
Chirignago Fc | Paperinik | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Juventus | Lazio | 0-2 |
Licata | BAYERN ROZZOL | 2-0 |
Scoleee | FC Katerpillar | 0-2 |
Paperinik | REAL TORONTO | 4-0 |
Inter 78 | CSKA Catania | 0-0 |
BCL | Atalanta | 2-4 |
Inter | Chirignago Fc | 2-0 |
BERTO 08 | Chexxo | 0-2 |
Newentry | como2019 | 1-1 |
FC Rieti 1936 | MARIBOR FC | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
BAYERN ROZZOL | Juventus | 0-0 |
como2019 | Scoleee | 4-3 |
REAL TORONTO | Inter 78 | 0-4 |
CSKA Catania | FC Katerpillar | 2-1 |
MARIBOR FC | Paperinik | 0-2 |
Lazio | FC Rieti 1936 | 3-0 |
Atalanta | Newentry | 2-2 |
Inter | Licata | 0-1 |
Chirignago Fc | BERTO 08 | 3-3 |
Chexxo | BCL | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
BAYERN ROZZOL | Chirignago Fc | 1-3 |
FC Katerpillar | MARIBOR FC | 4-3 |
Juventus | Atalanta | 1-4 |
Licata | Lazio | 3-3 |
Scoleee | Paperinik | 2-3 |
CSKA Catania | como2019 | 3-3 |
Inter 78 | Chexxo | 4-0 |
BCL | REAL TORONTO | 1-4 |
Newentry | Inter | 0-5 |
FC Rieti 1936 | BERTO 08 | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
como2019 | Licata | 2-3 |
REAL TORONTO | FC Katerpillar | 1-3 |
Scoleee | BCL | 2-4 |
Paperinik | CSKA Catania | 1-0 |
MARIBOR FC | Inter 78 | 2-1 |
Atalanta | BAYERN ROZZOL | 3-1 |
Inter | Lazio | 0-4 |
Chirignago Fc | Juventus | 1-0 |
BERTO 08 | Newentry | 3-3 |
Chexxo | FC Rieti 1936 | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
BAYERN ROZZOL | Chexxo | 0-1 |
FC Katerpillar | Paperinik | 0-0 |
Juventus | BERTO 08 | 2-2 |
Licata | Atalanta | 0-0 |
CSKA Catania | MARIBOR FC | 0-1 |
Inter 78 | Inter | 0-2 |
Lazio | REAL TORONTO | 0-1 |
Chirignago Fc | como2019 | 2-0 |
Newentry | BCL | 2-4 |
FC Rieti 1936 | Scoleee | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
FC Katerpillar | Chirignago Fc | 1-2 |
REAL TORONTO | Licata | 0-0 |
Scoleee | Juventus | 1-2 |
Paperinik | Lazio | 0-1 |
MARIBOR FC | Newentry | 4-3 |
BCL | BAYERN ROZZOL | 5-2 |
Atalanta | como2019 | 2-2 |
BERTO 08 | Inter | 0-5 |
FC Rieti 1936 | Inter 78 | 2-2 |
Chexxo | CSKA Catania | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
BAYERN ROZZOL | REAL TORONTO | 0-0 |
Juventus | FC Katerpillar | 2-2 |
como2019 | BCL | 1-2 |
Licata | FC Rieti 1936 | 0-2 |
CSKA Catania | BERTO 08 | 4-3 |
Inter 78 | Scoleee | 3-4 |
Lazio | MARIBOR FC | 1-0 |
Inter | Paperinik | 6-3 |
Chirignago Fc | Atalanta | 1-6 |
Newentry | Chexxo | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
FC Katerpillar | Licata | 1-6 |
REAL TORONTO | CSKA Catania | 3-2 |
Scoleee | Newentry | 4-6 |
Paperinik | Inter 78 | 6-2 |
MARIBOR FC | Chirignago Fc | 6-2 |
BCL | Juventus | 6-4 |
Atalanta | Lazio | 4-4 |
BERTO 08 | BAYERN ROZZOL | 5-4 |
FC Rieti 1936 | Inter | 1-5 |
Chexxo | como2019 | 6-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
BAYERN ROZZOL | FC Rieti 1936 | 1-4 |
Juventus | REAL TORONTO | 2-3 |
como2019 | Paperinik | 1-2 |
Licata | BERTO 08 | 3-4 |
CSKA Catania | Atalanta | 1-2 |
Inter 78 | BCL | 3-3 |
Lazio | Chexxo | 3-4 |
Inter | MARIBOR FC | 2-4 |
Chirignago Fc | Scoleee | 3-2 |
Newentry | FC Katerpillar | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
MARIBOR FC | BAYERN ROZZOL | 3-3 |
Paperinik | Juventus | 1-5 |
FC Katerpillar | como2019 | 0-1 |
Scoleee | Licata | 1-0 |
Inter 78 | Lazio | 2-2 |
FC Rieti 1936 | Atalanta | 2-3 |
BCL | Inter | 5-3 |
Chexxo | Chirignago Fc | 5-1 |
REAL TORONTO | BERTO 08 | 4-2 |
CSKA Catania | Newentry | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Lazio | FC Katerpillar | 2-0 |
como2019 | REAL TORONTO | 2-0 |
Atalanta | Scoleee | 2-3 |
BAYERN ROZZOL | Paperinik | 2-1 |
Chirignago Fc | CSKA Catania | 0-1 |
Juventus | MARIBOR FC | 0-3 |
Licata | Inter 78 | 2-5 |
BERTO 08 | BCL | 2-2 |
Newentry | FC Rieti 1936 | 1-4 |
Inter | Chexxo | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Scoleee | BAYERN ROZZOL | 0-3 |
CSKA Catania | Juventus | 1-4 |
FC Rieti 1936 | como2019 | 4-2 |
Chexxo | Licata | 4-4 |
BCL | Lazio | 5-4 |
REAL TORONTO | Atalanta | 2-5 |
FC Katerpillar | Inter | 0-5 |
Inter 78 | Chirignago Fc | 4-1 |
MARIBOR FC | BERTO 08 | 3-0 |
Paperinik | Newentry | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
BERTO 08 | FC Katerpillar | 0-2 |
Newentry | REAL TORONTO | 2-2 |
Inter | Scoleee | 1-1 |
Atalanta | Paperinik | 1-4 |
Lazio | CSKA Catania | 2-1 |
como2019 | MARIBOR FC | 2-3 |
BAYERN ROZZOL | Inter 78 | 0-3 |
Licata | BCL | 3-2 |
Chirignago Fc | FC Rieti 1936 | 1-1 |
Juventus | Chexxo | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
CSKA Catania | BAYERN ROZZOL | 0-3 |
Juventus | como2019 | 3-3 |
MARIBOR FC | Licata | 0-3 |
FC Rieti 1936 | BCL | 1-1 |
Chirignago Fc | Lazio | 2-2 |
FC Katerpillar | Atalanta | 2-4 |
REAL TORONTO | Inter | 0-1 |
Scoleee | BERTO 08 | 1-2 |
Inter 78 | Newentry | 0-2 |
Paperinik | Chexxo | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
BAYERN ROZZOL | FC Katerpillar | 2-2 |
Inter | Juventus | 2-3 |
Lazio | como2019 | 1-0 |
FC Rieti 1936 | REAL TORONTO | 0-3 |
Chexxo | Scoleee | 2-0 |
BCL | Paperinik | 2-1 |
Licata | CSKA Catania | 3-3 |
Atalanta | MARIBOR FC | 3-4 |
BERTO 08 | Inter 78 | 2-1 |
Newentry | Chirignago Fc | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
como2019 | BAYERN ROZZOL | 1-3 |
Chirignago Fc | Licata | 0-2 |
FC Katerpillar | Inter 78 | 0-3 |
MARIBOR FC | BCL | 2-1 |
Scoleee | Lazio | 1-2 |
CSKA Catania | Inter | 1-0 |
Atalanta | BERTO 08 | 2-1 |
Juventus | Newentry | 1-1 |
Paperinik | FC Rieti 1936 | 0-3 |
REAL TORONTO | Chexxo | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Chexxo | FC Katerpillar | 1-3 |
FC Rieti 1936 | Juventus | 3-4 |
Inter | como2019 | 4-3 |
Newentry | Licata | 2-1 |
BERTO 08 | Paperinik | 3-2 |
BCL | CSKA Catania | 4-4 |
Scoleee | MARIBOR FC | 4-3 |
BAYERN ROZZOL | Lazio | 1-0 |
Inter 78 | Atalanta | 2-4 |
REAL TORONTO | Chirignago Fc | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
MARIBOR FC | REAL TORONTO | 2-0 |
CSKA Catania | Scoleee | 0-2 |
Licata | Paperinik | 4-1 |
Juventus | Inter 78 | 2-2 |
Chirignago Fc | BCL | 2-4 |
BAYERN ROZZOL | Inter | 3-2 |
como2019 | BERTO 08 | 3-2 |
Lazio | Newentry | 3-5 |
FC Katerpillar | FC Rieti 1936 | 1-3 |
Atalanta | Chexxo | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Newentry | BAYERN ROZZOL | 2-2 |
BCL | FC Katerpillar | 3-1 |
Licata | Juventus | 2-2 |
Inter 78 | como2019 | 2-3 |
Scoleee | REAL TORONTO | 4-2 |
FC Rieti 1936 | CSKA Catania | 1-2 |
Chexxo | MARIBOR FC | 0-3 |
BERTO 08 | Lazio | 5-4 |
Inter | Atalanta | 2-1 |
Paperinik | Chirignago Fc | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Lazio | Juventus | 0-1 |
BAYERN ROZZOL | Licata | 2-2 |
FC Katerpillar | Scoleee | 4-2 |
REAL TORONTO | Paperinik | 0-2 |
CSKA Catania | Inter 78 | 1-1 |
Atalanta | BCL | 2-1 |
Chirignago Fc | Inter | 3-2 |
Chexxo | BERTO 08 | 2-2 |
como2019 | Newentry | 0-2 |
MARIBOR FC | FC Rieti 1936 | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Juventus | BAYERN ROZZOL | 0-1 |
Scoleee | como2019 | 4-2 |
Inter 78 | REAL TORONTO | 1-0 |
FC Katerpillar | CSKA Catania | 1-1 |
Paperinik | MARIBOR FC | 2-2 |
FC Rieti 1936 | Lazio | 1-0 |
Newentry | Atalanta | 1-0 |
Licata | Inter | 2-1 |
BERTO 08 | Chirignago Fc | 3-1 |
BCL | Chexxo | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Chirignago Fc | BAYERN ROZZOL | 1-2 |
MARIBOR FC | FC Katerpillar | 0-1 |
Atalanta | Juventus | 0-1 |
Lazio | Licata | 1-2 |
Paperinik | Scoleee | 0-2 |
como2019 | CSKA Catania | 3-2 |
Chexxo | Inter 78 | 2-3 |
REAL TORONTO | BCL | 0-5 |
Inter | Newentry | 2-3 |
BERTO 08 | FC Rieti 1936 | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Licata | como2019 | 0-2 |
FC Katerpillar | REAL TORONTO | 2-0 |
BCL | Scoleee | 2-3 |
CSKA Catania | Paperinik | 2-2 |
Inter 78 | MARIBOR FC | 3-3 |
BAYERN ROZZOL | Atalanta | 2-2 |
Lazio | Inter | 2-1 |
Juventus | Chirignago Fc | 1-4 |
Newentry | BERTO 08 | 1-6 |
FC Rieti 1936 | Chexxo | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Chexxo | BAYERN ROZZOL | 4-2 |
Paperinik | FC Katerpillar | 2-1 |
BERTO 08 | Juventus | 1-3 |
Atalanta | Licata | 2-4 |
MARIBOR FC | CSKA Catania | 4-1 |
Inter | Inter 78 | 3-0 |
REAL TORONTO | Lazio | 0-1 |
como2019 | Chirignago Fc | 1-0 |
BCL | Newentry | 4-3 |
Scoleee | FC Rieti 1936 | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Chirignago Fc | FC Katerpillar | 2-2 |
Licata | REAL TORONTO | 1-0 |
Juventus | Scoleee | 1-4 |
Lazio | Paperinik | 3-1 |
Newentry | MARIBOR FC | 1-1 |
BAYERN ROZZOL | BCL | 1-3 |
como2019 | Atalanta | 2-3 |
Inter | BERTO 08 | 2-1 |
Inter 78 | FC Rieti 1936 | 4-1 |
CSKA Catania | Chexxo | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
REAL TORONTO | BAYERN ROZZOL | 0-2 |
FC Katerpillar | Juventus | 1-2 |
BCL | como2019 | 5-0 |
FC Rieti 1936 | Licata | 1-1 |
BERTO 08 | CSKA Catania | 1-4 |
Scoleee | Inter 78 | 1-2 |
MARIBOR FC | Lazio | 2-5 |
Paperinik | Inter | 3-3 |
Atalanta | Chirignago Fc | 7-2 |
Chexxo | Newentry | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Licata | FC Katerpillar | 5-1 |
CSKA Catania | REAL TORONTO | 1-0 |
Newentry | Scoleee | 0-5 |
Inter 78 | Paperinik | 5-2 |
Chirignago Fc | MARIBOR FC | 2-1 |
Juventus | BCL | 1-1 |
Lazio | Atalanta | 5-6 |
BAYERN ROZZOL | BERTO 08 | 1-2 |
Inter | FC Rieti 1936 | 2-2 |
como2019 | Chexxo | 7-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
FC Rieti 1936 | BAYERN ROZZOL | 2-1 |
REAL TORONTO | Juventus | 0-0 |
Paperinik | como2019 | 3-1 |
BERTO 08 | Licata | 0-1 |
Atalanta | CSKA Catania | 1-1 |
BCL | Inter 78 | 2-1 |
Chexxo | Lazio | 2-1 |
MARIBOR FC | Inter | 0-1 |
Scoleee | Chirignago Fc | 0-0 |
FC Katerpillar | Newentry | 1-0 |
|
|