GIORNATA 1 |
MAGICA | VirtusFabietto | 2-1 |
Blackievinci | PateticoMadrid | 0-3 |
ASD AQUILA | Real Gallone | 2-2 |
Best boys | AS LUPA | 0-1 |
Mainz na gioia | Attila FC | 1-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Blackievinci | MAGICA | 0-0 |
VirtusFabietto | ASD AQUILA | 1-3 |
PateticoMadrid | Best boys | 3-0 |
Real Gallone | Mainz na gioia | 1-3 |
AS LUPA | Attila FC | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
MAGICA | ASD AQUILA | 1-4 |
Best boys | Blackievinci | 3-2 |
Mainz na gioia | VirtusFabietto | 2-3 |
Attila FC | PateticoMadrid | 5-0 |
AS LUPA | Real Gallone | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Best boys | MAGICA | 3-0 |
ASD AQUILA | Mainz na gioia | 6-0 |
Blackievinci | Attila FC | 1-3 |
VirtusFabietto | AS LUPA | 2-3 |
PateticoMadrid | Real Gallone | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
MAGICA | Mainz na gioia | 2-1 |
Attila FC | Best boys | 0-2 |
AS LUPA | ASD AQUILA | 3-2 |
Real Gallone | Blackievinci | 0-2 |
PateticoMadrid | VirtusFabietto | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Attila FC | MAGICA | 2-0 |
Mainz na gioia | AS LUPA | 5-2 |
Best boys | Real Gallone | 1-4 |
ASD AQUILA | PateticoMadrid | 1-0 |
Blackievinci | VirtusFabietto | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
MAGICA | AS LUPA | 1-3 |
Real Gallone | Attila FC | 5-2 |
PateticoMadrid | Mainz na gioia | 1-0 |
VirtusFabietto | Best boys | 2-2 |
Blackievinci | ASD AQUILA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Real Gallone | MAGICA | 2-2 |
AS LUPA | PateticoMadrid | 4-2 |
Attila FC | VirtusFabietto | 3-0 |
Mainz na gioia | Blackievinci | 1-0 |
Best boys | ASD AQUILA | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
MAGICA | PateticoMadrid | 1-1 |
VirtusFabietto | Real Gallone | 2-4 |
Blackievinci | AS LUPA | 4-1 |
ASD AQUILA | Attila FC | 4-1 |
Best boys | Mainz na gioia | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
VirtusFabietto | MAGICA | 0-0 |
PateticoMadrid | Blackievinci | 0-1 |
Real Gallone | ASD AQUILA | 1-1 |
AS LUPA | Best boys | 1-2 |
Attila FC | Mainz na gioia | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
MAGICA | Blackievinci | 0-1 |
ASD AQUILA | VirtusFabietto | 1-0 |
Best boys | PateticoMadrid | 2-4 |
Mainz na gioia | Real Gallone | 2-0 |
Attila FC | AS LUPA | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
ASD AQUILA | MAGICA | 0-2 |
Blackievinci | Best boys | 1-1 |
VirtusFabietto | Mainz na gioia | 1-1 |
PateticoMadrid | Attila FC | 0-0 |
Real Gallone | AS LUPA | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
MAGICA | Best boys | 1-1 |
Mainz na gioia | ASD AQUILA | 2-1 |
Attila FC | Blackievinci | 2-3 |
AS LUPA | VirtusFabietto | 4-0 |
Real Gallone | PateticoMadrid | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Mainz na gioia | MAGICA | 0-1 |
Best boys | Attila FC | 3-3 |
ASD AQUILA | AS LUPA | 2-1 |
Blackievinci | Real Gallone | 0-2 |
VirtusFabietto | PateticoMadrid | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
MAGICA | Attila FC | 0-1 |
AS LUPA | Mainz na gioia | 1-0 |
Real Gallone | Best boys | 7-2 |
PateticoMadrid | ASD AQUILA | 0-1 |
VirtusFabietto | Blackievinci | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
AS LUPA | MAGICA | 4-3 |
Attila FC | Real Gallone | 1-5 |
Mainz na gioia | PateticoMadrid | 0-0 |
Best boys | VirtusFabietto | 3-1 |
ASD AQUILA | Blackievinci | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
MAGICA | Real Gallone | 2-2 |
PateticoMadrid | AS LUPA | 2-2 |
VirtusFabietto | Attila FC | 1-0 |
Blackievinci | Mainz na gioia | 1-3 |
ASD AQUILA | Best boys | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
PateticoMadrid | MAGICA | 3-0 |
Real Gallone | VirtusFabietto | 4-2 |
AS LUPA | Blackievinci | 3-2 |
Attila FC | ASD AQUILA | 0-0 |
Mainz na gioia | Best boys | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
MAGICA | VirtusFabietto | 3-0 |
Blackievinci | PateticoMadrid | 0-0 |
ASD AQUILA | Real Gallone | 0-3 |
Best boys | AS LUPA | 2-0 |
Mainz na gioia | Attila FC | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Blackievinci | MAGICA | 1-2 |
VirtusFabietto | ASD AQUILA | 2-2 |
PateticoMadrid | Best boys | 0-0 |
Real Gallone | Mainz na gioia | 4-1 |
AS LUPA | Attila FC | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
MAGICA | ASD AQUILA | 4-1 |
Best boys | Blackievinci | 1-1 |
Mainz na gioia | VirtusFabietto | 1-2 |
Attila FC | PateticoMadrid | 1-3 |
AS LUPA | Real Gallone | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Best boys | MAGICA | 2-1 |
ASD AQUILA | Mainz na gioia | 1-1 |
Blackievinci | Attila FC | 0-4 |
VirtusFabietto | AS LUPA | 1-3 |
PateticoMadrid | Real Gallone | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
MAGICA | Mainz na gioia | 2-4 |
Attila FC | Best boys | 1-3 |
AS LUPA | ASD AQUILA | 1-3 |
Real Gallone | Blackievinci | 0-1 |
PateticoMadrid | VirtusFabietto | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Attila FC | MAGICA | 3-2 |
Mainz na gioia | AS LUPA | 0-1 |
Best boys | Real Gallone | 1-1 |
ASD AQUILA | PateticoMadrid | 1-3 |
Blackievinci | VirtusFabietto | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
MAGICA | AS LUPA | 0-5 |
Real Gallone | Attila FC | 1-1 |
PateticoMadrid | Mainz na gioia | 0-0 |
VirtusFabietto | Best boys | 0-1 |
Blackievinci | ASD AQUILA | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Real Gallone | MAGICA | 3-1 |
AS LUPA | PateticoMadrid | 2-1 |
Attila FC | VirtusFabietto | 0-3 |
Mainz na gioia | Blackievinci | 4-2 |
Best boys | ASD AQUILA | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
MAGICA | PateticoMadrid | 3-1 |
VirtusFabietto | Real Gallone | 3-5 |
Blackievinci | AS LUPA | 1-1 |
ASD AQUILA | Attila FC | 0-0 |
Best boys | Mainz na gioia | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Real Gallone | ASD AQUILA | 7-5 |
AS LUPA | Best boys | 2-2 |
PateticoMadrid | Blackievinci | 3-1 |
VirtusFabietto | MAGICA | 2-3 |
Attila FC | Mainz na gioia | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Attila FC | AS LUPA | 2-1 |
MAGICA | Blackievinci | 1-2 |
Best boys | PateticoMadrid | 0-1 |
Mainz na gioia | Real Gallone | 1-2 |
ASD AQUILA | VirtusFabietto | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Real Gallone | AS LUPA | 0-0 |
PateticoMadrid | Attila FC | 2-0 |
Blackievinci | Best boys | 0-1 |
ASD AQUILA | MAGICA | 1-1 |
VirtusFabietto | Mainz na gioia | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Mainz na gioia | ASD AQUILA | 4-2 |
MAGICA | Best boys | 0-0 |
Attila FC | Blackievinci | 5-2 |
Real Gallone | PateticoMadrid | 5-2 |
AS LUPA | VirtusFabietto | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
ASD AQUILA | AS LUPA | 2-1 |
Best boys | Attila FC | 2-0 |
Mainz na gioia | MAGICA | 0-1 |
VirtusFabietto | PateticoMadrid | 3-4 |
Blackievinci | Real Gallone | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
PateticoMadrid | ASD AQUILA | 1-3 |
MAGICA | Attila FC | 3-0 |
Real Gallone | Best boys | 3-3 |
VirtusFabietto | Blackievinci | 0-3 |
AS LUPA | Mainz na gioia | 0-3 |
|
|
|