Calendario dati storici lega fantagol

FANTAGOL
Stagione 2013/14
Girone 1

Torna indietro

GIORNATA 1
TORINOJoga Malito0-1
KAMCHATKAAC CERVEZA3-2
Real MarateaCastione1-2
DeportivoMedelFantabari4-3
LosAmigos84the raven2-2
Black StarsAUDAX MONREALE1-3
PurtuallOBalo Team3-2
PaperinikFantafaro3-2
Black StarsMR MULE3-7
DeportivoMedelGalacticos85-7
MaxsoccerFortitudo Fc7-5
MaxsoccerFantafaro2-1
LupinJoga Malito0-1
FCMcelticCrystal Palace1-2
AC CERVEZAScafankiati2-2
GIORNATA 2
AUDAX MONREALEDeportivoMedel6-5
Balo TeamKAMCHATKA5-7
FantafaroLosAmigos845-8
FantabariBlack Stars6-3
Joga MalitoPaperinik7-2
AC CERVEZAReal Maratea4-3
the ravenPurtuallO7-5
CastioneTORINO6-4
DeportivoMedelBlack Stars3-1
MR MULEMaxsoccer1-4
Galacticos8Fortitudo Fc2-2
LupinMaxsoccer0-1
FantafaroJoga Malito1-0
ScafankiatiCrystal Palace1-2
FCMcelticAC CERVEZA2-2
GIORNATA 3
TORINOthe raven2-3
FantabariAUDAX MONREALE3-3
KAMCHATKAJoga Malito2-2
Real MarateaFantafaro4-2
DeportivoMedelCastione3-2
LosAmigos84Balo Team2-1
Black StarsAC CERVEZA1-2
PaperinikPurtuallO2-3
Black StarsMaxsoccer3-3
Fortitudo FcDeportivoMedel4-1
Galacticos8MR MULE2-3
MaxsoccerJoga Malito2-3
FantafaroLupin4-1
ScafankiatiFCMceltic4-2
AC CERVEZACrystal Palace3-6
GIORNATA 4
Balo TeamReal Maratea2-1
FantafaroDeportivoMedel3-1
TORINOBlack Stars1-3
Joga MalitoFantabari0-1
AC CERVEZACastione3-1
the ravenAUDAX MONREALE3-3
PurtuallOLosAmigos844-4
PaperinikKAMCHATKA2-2
Fortitudo FcBlack Stars0-2
MaxsoccerGalacticos80-0
DeportivoMedelMR MULE1-1
FantafaroMaxsoccer4-1
Joga MalitoLupin3-2
GIORNATA 5
AUDAX MONREALEPaperinik3-2
FantafaroJoga Malito1-0
KAMCHATKAReal Maratea0-1
LosAmigos84AC CERVEZA1-2
the ravenBalo Team1-2
CastioneFantabari0-1
Black StarsDeportivoMedel2-1
PurtuallOTORINO2-0
Black StarsGalacticos82-0
MR MULEFortitudo Fc0-1
DeportivoMedelMaxsoccer1-2
MaxsoccerLupin3-2
Joga MalitoFantafaro1-1
GIORNATA 6
Balo TeamTORINO1-0
FantabariLosAmigos840-0
Joga MalitoPurtuallO1-1
AC CERVEZAFantafaro1-0
Real MarateaBlack Stars1-2
DeportivoMedelKAMCHATKA1-2
CastioneAUDAX MONREALE1-1
Paperinikthe raven2-0
MR MULEBlack Stars1-1
Galacticos8DeportivoMedel1-2
Fortitudo FcMaxsoccer2-1
Joga MalitoMaxsoccer1-4
LupinFantafaro3-3
GIORNATA 7
AUDAX MONREALEAC CERVEZA2-2
FantafaroBalo Team3-1
TORINOPaperinik1-1
KAMCHATKAFantabari2-1
Joga MalitoDeportivoMedel1-2
LosAmigos84Real Maratea1-0
the ravenBlack Stars2-1
PurtuallOCastione3-2
Black StarsDeportivoMedel3-2
MaxsoccerMR MULE1-2
Fortitudo FcGalacticos82-0
GIORNATA 8
AUDAX MONREALEKAMCHATKA0-5
Balo TeamPaperinik2-2
FantabariAC CERVEZA1-0
Real MarateaJoga Malito0-0
DeportivoMedelPurtuallO2-1
LosAmigos84TORINO2-0
Castionethe raven0-0
Black StarsFantafaro3-2
MaxsoccerBlack Stars2-1
DeportivoMedelFortitudo Fc2-2
MR MULEGalacticos83-4
GIORNATA 9
FantafaroAUDAX MONREALE1-2
TORINOReal Maratea1-3
KAMCHATKACastione4-2
Joga MalitoBalo Team3-1
AC CERVEZADeportivoMedel1-2
the ravenFantabari2-2
PurtuallOBlack Stars2-1
PaperinikLosAmigos843-3
Black StarsFortitudo Fc3-3
Galacticos8Maxsoccer2-3
MR MULEDeportivoMedel1-1
GIORNATA 10
AUDAX MONREALEBalo Team2-3
FantabariFantafaro3-2
KAMCHATKAPurtuallO2-2
AC CERVEZAthe raven3-2
Real MarateaPaperinik3-1
DeportivoMedelTORINO1-1
CastioneJoga Malito1-2
Black StarsLosAmigos843-2
Galacticos8Black Stars2-0
Fortitudo FcMR MULE1-2
MaxsoccerDeportivoMedel1-3
GIORNATA 11
Balo TeamBlack Stars0-0
FantafaroCastione1-1
TORINOAC CERVEZA1-1
Joga MalitoAUDAX MONREALE1-2
LosAmigos84KAMCHATKA3-3
the ravenDeportivoMedel2-3
PurtuallOReal Maratea2-0
PaperinikFantabari2-1
GIORNATA 12
AUDAX MONREALETORINO1-1
FantabariPurtuallO1-0
KAMCHATKAFantafaro2-1
AC CERVEZAJoga Malito2-1
Real Marateathe raven1-2
DeportivoMedelLosAmigos842-2
CastioneBalo Team0-1
Black StarsPaperinik1-1
GIORNATA 13
Balo TeamAC CERVEZA0-1
TORINOFantabari1-0
Joga MalitoBlack Stars0-0
Real MarateaDeportivoMedel1-0
LosAmigos84AUDAX MONREALE1-0
the ravenKAMCHATKA0-0
PurtuallOFantafaro0-1
PaperinikCastione2-0
GIORNATA 14
AUDAX MONREALEReal Maratea2-3
Fantafarothe raven4-3
FantabariBalo Team3-2
KAMCHATKATORINO2-2
Joga MalitoLosAmigos843-3
AC CERVEZAPurtuallO3-2
DeportivoMedelPaperinik3-1
CastioneBlack Stars2-3
GIORNATA 15
Balo TeamDeportivoMedel2-2
TORINOFantafaro0-4
Real MarateaFantabari3-3
LosAmigos84Castione2-5
the ravenJoga Malito4-3
Black StarsKAMCHATKA1-3
PurtuallOAUDAX MONREALE5-3
PaperinikAC CERVEZA2-3
GIORNATA 16
Joga MalitoTORINO1-3
AC CERVEZAKAMCHATKA3-1
CastioneReal Maratea0-3
FantabariDeportivoMedel2-2
the ravenLosAmigos842-2
AUDAX MONREALEBlack Stars2-1
Balo TeamPurtuallO2-1
FantafaroPaperinik1-0
GIORNATA 17
DeportivoMedelAUDAX MONREALE4-4
KAMCHATKABalo Team4-3
LosAmigos84Fantafaro3-3
Black StarsFantabari3-3
PaperinikJoga Malito3-1
Real MarateaAC CERVEZA4-4
PurtuallOthe raven4-4
TORINOCastione3-2
GIORNATA 18
the ravenTORINO3-2
AUDAX MONREALEFantabari2-1
Joga MalitoKAMCHATKA2-0
FantafaroReal Maratea2-2
CastioneDeportivoMedel2-2
Balo TeamLosAmigos841-2
AC CERVEZABlack Stars3-2
PurtuallOPaperinik1-0
GIORNATA 19
Real MarateaBalo Team1-1
DeportivoMedelFantafaro1-3
Black StarsTORINO1-0
FantabariJoga Malito1-0
CastioneAC CERVEZA1-3
AUDAX MONREALEthe raven0-2
LosAmigos84PurtuallO1-3
KAMCHATKAPaperinik3-0
GIORNATA 20
PaperinikAUDAX MONREALE2-4
Joga MalitoFantafaro4-2
Real MarateaKAMCHATKA4-4
AC CERVEZALosAmigos843-3
Balo Teamthe raven4-2
FantabariCastione3-2
DeportivoMedelBlack Stars4-3
TORINOPurtuallO3-3
GIORNATA 21
TORINOBalo Team0-0
LosAmigos84Fantabari0-2
PurtuallOJoga Malito0-1
FantafaroAC CERVEZA0-2
Black StarsReal Maratea1-1
KAMCHATKADeportivoMedel1-2
AUDAX MONREALECastione1-0
the ravenPaperinik1-1
GIORNATA 22
AC CERVEZAAUDAX MONREALE2-1
Balo TeamFantafaro1-1
PaperinikTORINO0-1
FantabariKAMCHATKA1-2
DeportivoMedelJoga Malito0-3
Real MarateaLosAmigos841-0
Black Starsthe raven0-2
CastionePurtuallO0-2
GIORNATA 23
KAMCHATKAAUDAX MONREALE1-1
PaperinikBalo Team0-0
AC CERVEZAFantabari3-2
Joga MalitoReal Maratea1-3
PurtuallODeportivoMedel1-2
TORINOLosAmigos842-3
the ravenCastione3-1
FantafaroBlack Stars2-1
GIORNATA 24
AUDAX MONREALEFantafaro1-1
Real MarateaTORINO1-1
CastioneKAMCHATKA1-2
Balo TeamJoga Malito3-1
DeportivoMedelAC CERVEZA2-1
Fantabarithe raven2-1
Black StarsPurtuallO2-3
LosAmigos84Paperinik0-3
GIORNATA 25
Balo TeamAUDAX MONREALE1-1
FantafaroFantabari2-2
PurtuallOKAMCHATKA0-1
the ravenAC CERVEZA1-2
PaperinikReal Maratea1-2
TORINODeportivoMedel1-1
Joga MalitoCastione1-1
LosAmigos84Black Stars2-0
GIORNATA 26
Black StarsBalo Team0-0
CastioneFantafaro0-0
AC CERVEZATORINO2-0
AUDAX MONREALEJoga Malito1-0
KAMCHATKALosAmigos840-0
DeportivoMedelthe raven0-2
Real MarateaPurtuallO1-1
FantabariPaperinik0-0
GIORNATA 27
TORINOAUDAX MONREALE0-0
PurtuallOFantabari1-0
FantafaroKAMCHATKA1-0
Joga MalitoAC CERVEZA0-1
the ravenReal Maratea1-0
LosAmigos84DeportivoMedel0-1
Balo TeamCastione0-0
PaperinikBlack Stars1-1
GIORNATA 28
AC CERVEZABalo Team2-2
FantabariTORINO3-1
Black StarsJoga Malito2-2
DeportivoMedelReal Maratea2-3
AUDAX MONREALELosAmigos843-3
KAMCHATKAthe raven3-2
FantafaroPurtuallO4-5
CastionePaperinik5-3
GIORNATA 29
Real MarateaAUDAX MONREALE1-1
the ravenFantafaro1-0
Balo TeamFantabari0-1
TORINOKAMCHATKA0-0
LosAmigos84Joga Malito1-1
PurtuallOAC CERVEZA1-1
PaperinikDeportivoMedel1-0
Black StarsCastione0-2
GIORNATA 30
DeportivoMedelBalo Team2-2
FantafaroTORINO2-0
FantabariReal Maratea2-2
CastioneLosAmigos842-1
Joga Malitothe raven1-2
KAMCHATKABlack Stars1-1
AUDAX MONREALEPurtuallO2-1
AC CERVEZAPaperinik1-0

Indietro