Calendario dati storici lega tradenui

TRADENUI
Stagione 2009/10

Torna indietro

GIORNATA 1
CSKO MoscaDep La Carona4-0
Capital SinGlasgo Rangers1-0
Atl SalentoLivercool2-6
ArrighianaMIMANDAPICONE4-1
AC TUASp Presicce1-1
GIORNATA 2
Glasgo RangersDep La Carona2-0
LivercoolCSKO Mosca0-3
MIMANDAPICONECapital Sin5-1
Sp PresicceAtl Salento2-0
ArrighianaAC TUA5-2
GIORNATA 3
Glasgo RangersLivercool1-3
Dep La CaronaMIMANDAPICONE0-1
CSKO MoscaSp Presicce1-2
Capital SinArrighiana2-1
AC TUAAtl Salento4-1
GIORNATA 4
MIMANDAPICONELivercool2-0
Sp PresicceGlasgo Rangers2-1
ArrighianaDep La Carona1-1
Atl SalentoCSKO Mosca2-1
Capital SinAC TUA4-2
GIORNATA 5
MIMANDAPICONESp Presicce0-2
LivercoolArrighiana2-0
Glasgo RangersAtl Salento0-2
Dep La CaronaCapital Sin0-1
AC TUACSKO Mosca2-4
GIORNATA 6
ArrighianaSp Presicce1-1
Atl SalentoMIMANDAPICONE2-3
Capital SinLivercool1-0
CSKO MoscaGlasgo Rangers2-1
Dep La CaronaAC TUA0-2
GIORNATA 7
ArrighianaAtl Salento4-1
Sp PresicceCapital Sin2-0
MIMANDAPICONECSKO Mosca2-2
LivercoolDep La Carona1-2
AC TUAGlasgo Rangers3-2
GIORNATA 8
Capital SinAtl Salento0-4
CSKO MoscaArrighiana4-0
Dep La CaronaSp Presicce2-3
Glasgo RangersMIMANDAPICONE2-3
LivercoolAC TUA3-2
GIORNATA 9
Capital SinCSKO Mosca0-0
Atl SalentoDep La Carona0-3
ArrighianaGlasgo Rangers1-0
Sp PresicceLivercool1-1
AC TUAMIMANDAPICONE1-0
GIORNATA 10
Dep La CaronaCSKO Mosca0-0
Glasgo RangersCapital Sin3-2
LivercoolAtl Salento0-4
MIMANDAPICONEArrighiana2-0
Sp PresicceAC TUA2-6
GIORNATA 11
Dep La CaronaGlasgo Rangers2-2
CSKO MoscaLivercool4-0
Capital SinMIMANDAPICONE0-3
Atl SalentoSp Presicce2-4
AC TUAArrighiana1-2
GIORNATA 12
LivercoolGlasgo Rangers2-1
MIMANDAPICONEDep La Carona2-0
Sp PresicceCSKO Mosca2-4
ArrighianaCapital Sin2-4
Atl SalentoAC TUA3-2
GIORNATA 13
LivercoolMIMANDAPICONE0-1
Glasgo RangersSp Presicce3-1
Dep La CaronaArrighiana0-1
CSKO MoscaAtl Salento3-2
AC TUACapital Sin4-1
GIORNATA 14
Sp PresicceMIMANDAPICONE2-1
ArrighianaLivercool1-4
Atl SalentoGlasgo Rangers6-1
Capital SinDep La Carona2-0
CSKO MoscaAC TUA4-4
GIORNATA 15
Sp PresicceArrighiana3-2
MIMANDAPICONEAtl Salento0-2
LivercoolCapital Sin0-3
Glasgo RangersCSKO Mosca3-3
AC TUADep La Carona0-1
GIORNATA 16
Atl SalentoArrighiana0-0
Capital SinSp Presicce1-4
CSKO MoscaMIMANDAPICONE2-2
Dep La CaronaLivercool1-1
Glasgo RangersAC TUA0-3
GIORNATA 17
Atl SalentoCapital Sin2-2
ArrighianaCSKO Mosca0-0
Sp PresicceDep La Carona2-6
MIMANDAPICONEGlasgo Rangers5-0
AC TUALivercool1-1
GIORNATA 18
CSKO MoscaCapital Sin2-2
Dep La CaronaAtl Salento2-2
Glasgo RangersArrighiana0-1
LivercoolSp Presicce1-2
MIMANDAPICONEAC TUA1-0

Indietro