Calendario dati storici lega capanninacup20102011

CAPANNINACUP20102011
Stagione 2010/11

Torna indietro

GIORNATA 1
Lombotiv MoskaSSWW1-0
BenficaFenerbaki2-1
BorussiaEmilioErcolandia2-0
Sparta PippoMacister Utd1-2
PanatinoikosN Fedellin2-2
GIORNATA 2
SSWWSparta Pippo1-1
N FedellinBorussiaEmilio2-1
ErcolandiaBenfica1-2
FenerbakiLombotiv Moska1-1
Macister UtdPanatinoikos1-1
GIORNATA 3
Lombotiv MoskaBenfica3-3
N FedellinErcolandia1-0
BorussiaEmilioMacister Utd1-1
Sparta PippoFenerbaki1-2
PanatinoikosSSWW2-1
GIORNATA 4
SSWWBorussiaEmilio1-2
ErcolandiaLombotiv Moska0-1
FenerbakiPanatinoikos1-3
BenficaSparta Pippo2-0
Macister UtdN Fedellin2-0
GIORNATA 5
N FedellinSSWW0-0
BorussiaEmilioFenerbaki2-0
Macister UtdErcolandia2-0
Sparta PippoLombotiv Moska1-1
PanatinoikosBenfica3-0
GIORNATA 6
Lombotiv MoskaPanatinoikos2-1
SSWWMacister Utd3-2
ErcolandiaSparta Pippo1-2
FenerbakiN Fedellin2-3
BenficaBorussiaEmilio1-1
GIORNATA 7
SSWWErcolandia1-2
N FedellinBenfica1-1
BorussiaEmilioLombotiv Moska1-2
Macister UtdFenerbaki1-2
PanatinoikosSparta Pippo0-1
GIORNATA 8
Lombotiv MoskaN Fedellin1-0
FenerbakiSSWW0-0
BenficaMacister Utd2-1
Sparta PippoBorussiaEmilio3-1
PanatinoikosErcolandia1-1
GIORNATA 9
SSWWBenfica3-1
N FedellinSparta Pippo1-1
ErcolandiaFenerbaki1-0
BorussiaEmilioPanatinoikos1-0
Macister UtdLombotiv Moska1-1
GIORNATA 10
SSWWLombotiv Moska3-2
FenerbakiBenfica0-1
ErcolandiaBorussiaEmilio0-0
Macister UtdSparta Pippo1-1
N FedellinPanatinoikos2-1
GIORNATA 11
Sparta PippoSSWW1-2
BorussiaEmilioN Fedellin2-2
BenficaErcolandia2-1
Lombotiv MoskaFenerbaki1-2
PanatinoikosMacister Utd1-2
GIORNATA 12
BenficaLombotiv Moska3-0
ErcolandiaN Fedellin0-1
Macister UtdBorussiaEmilio2-2
FenerbakiSparta Pippo2-3
SSWWPanatinoikos2-1
GIORNATA 13
BorussiaEmilioSSWW1-0
Lombotiv MoskaErcolandia3-2
PanatinoikosFenerbaki1-2
Sparta PippoBenfica1-0
N FedellinMacister Utd1-3
GIORNATA 14
SSWWN Fedellin4-2
FenerbakiBorussiaEmilio1-0
ErcolandiaMacister Utd2-2
Lombotiv MoskaSparta Pippo2-1
BenficaPanatinoikos1-1
GIORNATA 15
PanatinoikosLombotiv Moska1-0
Macister UtdSSWW2-0
Sparta PippoErcolandia2-0
N FedellinFenerbaki0-2
BorussiaEmilioBenfica3-2
GIORNATA 16
ErcolandiaSSWW0-1
BenficaN Fedellin2-1
Lombotiv MoskaBorussiaEmilio1-0
FenerbakiMacister Utd0-2
Sparta PippoPanatinoikos1-2
GIORNATA 17
N FedellinLombotiv Moska0-1
SSWWFenerbaki2-0
Macister UtdBenfica2-0
BorussiaEmilioSparta Pippo1-1
ErcolandiaPanatinoikos2-3
GIORNATA 18
BenficaSSWW1-1
Sparta PippoN Fedellin2-2
FenerbakiErcolandia1-2
PanatinoikosBorussiaEmilio0-1
Lombotiv MoskaMacister Utd1-4
GIORNATA 19
Lombotiv MoskaSSWW3-0
BenficaFenerbaki1-1
BorussiaEmilioErcolandia1-0
Sparta PippoMacister Utd3-1
PanatinoikosN Fedellin2-0
GIORNATA 20
SSWWSparta Pippo2-0
N FedellinBorussiaEmilio2-1
ErcolandiaBenfica1-0
FenerbakiLombotiv Moska3-1
Macister UtdPanatinoikos3-1
GIORNATA 21
Lombotiv MoskaBenfica0-3
N FedellinErcolandia1-1
BorussiaEmilioMacister Utd2-5
Sparta PippoFenerbaki2-0
PanatinoikosSSWW1-0
GIORNATA 22
SSWWBorussiaEmilio2-1
ErcolandiaLombotiv Moska0-0
FenerbakiPanatinoikos1-1
BenficaSparta Pippo1-1
Macister UtdN Fedellin1-0
GIORNATA 23
N FedellinSSWW2-1
BorussiaEmilioFenerbaki2-2
Macister UtdErcolandia4-3
Sparta PippoLombotiv Moska3-0
PanatinoikosBenfica1-1
GIORNATA 24
Lombotiv MoskaPanatinoikos3-0
SSWWMacister Utd1-3
ErcolandiaSparta Pippo2-0
FenerbakiN Fedellin3-0
BenficaBorussiaEmilio2-1
GIORNATA 25
SSWWErcolandia1-1
N FedellinBenfica2-0
BorussiaEmilioLombotiv Moska0-1
Macister UtdFenerbaki0-0
PanatinoikosSparta Pippo3-0
GIORNATA 26
Lombotiv MoskaN Fedellin1-4
FenerbakiSSWW2-2
BenficaMacister Utd2-1
Sparta PippoBorussiaEmilio1-1
PanatinoikosErcolandia2-0
GIORNATA 27
SSWWBenfica0-1
N FedellinSparta Pippo1-3
ErcolandiaFenerbaki2-2
BorussiaEmilioPanatinoikos2-1
Macister UtdLombotiv Moska1-1
GIORNATA 28
SSWWLombotiv Moska0-1
FenerbakiBenfica1-3
ErcolandiaBorussiaEmilio0-1
Macister UtdSparta Pippo1-2
N FedellinPanatinoikos2-0
GIORNATA 29
Sparta PippoSSWW2-0
BorussiaEmilioN Fedellin1-0
BenficaErcolandia3-3
Lombotiv MoskaFenerbaki1-0
PanatinoikosMacister Utd1-2
GIORNATA 30
BenficaLombotiv Moska0-1
ErcolandiaN Fedellin0-2
Macister UtdBorussiaEmilio3-1
FenerbakiSparta Pippo0-0
SSWWPanatinoikos0-2
GIORNATA 31
BorussiaEmilioSSWW2-1
Lombotiv MoskaErcolandia1-0
PanatinoikosFenerbaki2-3
Sparta PippoBenfica0-2
N FedellinMacister Utd2-2
GIORNATA 32
SSWWN Fedellin2-1
FenerbakiBorussiaEmilio1-2
ErcolandiaMacister Utd2-1
Lombotiv MoskaSparta Pippo0-1
BenficaPanatinoikos2-0
GIORNATA 33
PanatinoikosLombotiv Moska3-3
Macister UtdSSWW2-1
Sparta PippoErcolandia1-0
N FedellinFenerbaki2-0
BorussiaEmilioBenfica2-1
GIORNATA 34
ErcolandiaSSWW2-1
BenficaN Fedellin1-0
Lombotiv MoskaBorussiaEmilio2-0
FenerbakiMacister Utd1-0
Sparta PippoPanatinoikos1-0
GIORNATA 35
N FedellinLombotiv Moska1-2
SSWWFenerbaki0-1
Macister UtdBenfica1-0
BorussiaEmilioSparta Pippo2-0
ErcolandiaPanatinoikos2-1
GIORNATA 36
BenficaSSWW2-1
Sparta PippoN Fedellin1-1
FenerbakiErcolandia0-2
PanatinoikosBorussiaEmilio1-2
Lombotiv MoskaMacister Utd1-2

Indietro