PROLEAGUE

PROLEAGUE

PROLEAGUE
Stagione 2020/21
Serie A
Giornata 20

Juventus (2)
ilmichi

maglietta

Tot: 84.0

 

MANCHESTERUTD (6)
1q1q1q1q1

maglietta

Tot: 81.0

 

Roma (10)
dongiuliano

maglietta

Tot: 81.0

 

Porto (8)
melo

maglietta

Tot: 72.0

 

Torino (4)
zemaniac

maglietta

Tot: 72.0

 

NAPOLI (5)
silvestro

maglietta

Tot: 71.0

 

Fiorentina (7)
skanner

maglietta

Tot: 70.5

 

Liverpool (3)
quottrifc

maglietta

Tot: 62.0

 

Real Madrid (9)
uber78

maglietta

Tot: 55.0

 

Bayern Monaco (1)
picpac10

maglietta

Tot: 51.5

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

Classifica globale

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Bayern Monaco3410444630
2Juventus319453732
3Liverpool308643327
4Torino256754140
5NAPOLI256753534
6MANCHESTERUTD257473126
7Fiorentina236573735
8Porto236572934
9Real Madrid163782941
10Roma1125112746

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 Bayern Monaco1511.0
2 Torino1506.0
3 NAPOLI1473.0
4 Fiorentina1473.0
5 Liverpool1464.0
6 Juventus1458.5
7 Roma1449.5
8 Porto1440.0
9 MANCHESTERUTD1439.5
10 Real Madrid1420.5

Dettagli squadra: