Risultati storici lega fantagol

FANTAGOL
Stagione 2011/12
Girone 1
Giornata 38

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Wild Sport VR (4)
tacco1984

maglietta

 

The Punisher (2)
vitointer

maglietta

 

Fantabari (11)
antonio53

maglietta

 

Balmoral84 (15)
joperry

maglietta

 

Fantafaro (8)
farolo

maglietta

 

Fantagol (14)
preesidente

maglietta

 

Paperinik (13)
alexuv

maglietta

 

Gaucho Team (3)
ronaldinho84

maglietta

 

MURCIELAGOS 2 (10)
danilo88

maglietta

 

Rap FuturistiK (9)
peterpan85

maglietta

 

Palermo (1)
peppe3484

maglietta

 

SoloPalermo (7)
nino23

maglietta

 

LA BULZESE FC (16)
nuragico

maglietta

 

C SK IL MORTO (12)
ruboninew

maglietta

 

Scatafascio (6)
scatalugna

maglietta

 

STELLA ROSSA (5)
elmakita

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

Classifica globale

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Palermo6017947146
2The Punisher52141066651
3Gaucho Team50131165648
4Wild Sport VR44111185650
5STELLA ROSSA44111185754
6Scatafascio43111095155
7SoloPalermo42101286057
8Fantafaro41101196457
9Rap FuturistiK401010104643
10MURCIELAGOS 2401010104448
11Fantabari39109115153
12C SK IL MORTO3571495251
13Paperinik3396154248
14Fantagol31613113945
15Balmoral842668164566
16LA BULZESE FC1947192957

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 Palermo2886.5
2 The Punisher2878.0
3 Fantafaro2852.5
4 SoloPalermo2809.5
5 Wild Sport VR2795.5
6 Gaucho Team2771.0
7 C SK IL MORTO2749.5
8 STELLA ROSSA2745.5
9 Rap FuturistiK2745.5
10 Fantabari2744.0
11 Paperinik2716.5
12 Scatafascio2692.5
13 Balmoral842678.0
14 MURCIELAGOS 22673.0
15 Fantagol2667.5
16 LA BULZESE FC2567.0

Dettagli squadra: