Risultati storici lega europechampionship

EUROPECHAMPIONSHIP
Stagione 2018/19
Girone 1
Giornata 38

Arsenal FC (2)
maso78

maglietta

 

Roma (6)
speedover

maglietta

 

Bayer Leverkus (5)
mottese84

maglietta

 

liverpool (3)
davideiou

maglietta

 

Tottenham (9)
sax71ct

maglietta

 

Monaco (8)
pietroenne

maglietta

 

BVB DORTMUND (7)
tomklopp75

maglietta

 

Leicester (1)
alexst

maglietta

 

GENOA (4)
themask

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

Classifica globale

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Leicester4915457047
2Arsenal FC4212666555
3liverpool369964846
4GENOA349786256
5Bayer Leverkus33103115756
6Roma2985114853
7BVB DORTMUND2668105361
8Monaco2675124660
9Tottenham2257124863

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 Leicester3017.0
2 GENOA2961.0
3 Bayer Leverkus2931.0
4 Arsenal FC2900.0
5 Roma2873.5
6 BVB DORTMUND2848.0
7 Monaco2840.5
8 liverpool2829.5
9 Tottenham2812.5

Dettagli squadra: