Risultati storici lega formistercup

FORMISTERCUP
Stagione 2008/09
Giornata 38

Cerca: Squadra Utente

GIGIONE FC (1)
gianigno

maglietta

 

FC RIGUTINO (12)
maso78

maglietta

 

GIGINO TEAM (8)
gigino

maglietta

 

PirandelloTeam (9)
alexandro

maglietta

 

MANDRAKE TEAM (11)
thegame

maglietta

 

sante 2002 (5)
poetam

maglietta

 

manuelito (3)
melamir

maglietta

 

Reggiana (2)
marre7

maglietta

 

FIORENZA FC (10)
gigliato

maglietta

 

CSKO Mosca (7)
cisko

maglietta

 

AS Cikita Team (4)
luigiaston

maglietta

 

BONDOOK (6)
biglest

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1GIGIONE FC6218875533
2Reggiana55167104641
3manuelito5415994539
4AS Cikita Team51149104538
5sante 200249147125251
6BONDOOK48139115144
7CSKO Mosca46137134641
8GIGINO TEAM431110123945
9PirandelloTeam38108154750
10FIORENZA FC3699153849
11MANDRAKE TEAM3389163441
12FC RIGUTINO3086192551

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 GIGIONE FC2764.5
2 Reggiana2672.0
3 sante 20022670.5
4 CSKO Mosca2631.0
5 BONDOOK2628.5
6 manuelito2594.0
7 PirandelloTeam2594.0
8 AS Cikita Team2585.5
9 FIORENZA FC2552.0
10 GIGINO TEAM2544.5
11 FC RIGUTINO2440.0
12 MANDRAKE TEAM2430.5

Dettagli squadra: