Risultati storici lega fantamundial

FANTAMUNDIAL
Stagione 2013/14
Serie A
Giornata 7

Risultati degli scontri diretti

NORVEGIA (72.0)BARBADOS (64.25)2-0
UNGHERIA (59.25)PARAGUAY (83.5)0-3
CROAZIA (75.25)ITALIA (58.0)2-0
VENEZUELA (63.25)INGHILTERRA (57.75)0-0

PARAGUAY (1)
giacomo88

maglietta

 

CROAZIA (5)
denis77

maglietta

 

NORVEGIA (2)
silvestro

maglietta

 

BARBADOS (6)
skanner

maglietta

 

VENEZUELA (8)
enomis

maglietta

 

UNGHERIA (3)
alexst

maglietta

 

ITALIA (7)
gadian

maglietta

 

INGHILTERRA (4)
picpac10

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

Classifica globale

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1PARAGUAY165412215
2NORVEGIA16511158
3UNGHERIA113221611
4INGHILTERRA114332016
5CROAZIA102441723
6BARBADOS63341417
7ITALIA4115410
8VENEZUELA2025718

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 PARAGUAY551.75
2 UNGHERIA531.75
3 INGHILTERRA527.5
4 NORVEGIA527.0
5 CROAZIA496.75
6 VENEZUELA495.25
7 BARBADOS493.5
8 ITALIA439.5

Dettagli squadra: