Risultati storici lega fantagol

FANTAGOL
Stagione 2015/16
Girone 1
Giornata 38

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Us Lognes (3)
peppekevin

maglietta

 

Trevi Pizza (6)
peterpan85

maglietta

 

Fantafaro (1)
farolo

maglietta

 

Holly e Benji (13)
alloc93

maglietta

 

AUDAX MONREALE (10)
robydream

maglietta

 

MARK10 (16)
mark10

maglietta

 

Skafankiati (5)
stefano91

maglietta

 

Paperinik (15)
alexuv

maglietta

 

Fantabari (11)
antonio53

maglietta

 

Palermo (12)
peppe3484

maglietta

 

Simon Team (8)
elmakita

maglietta

 

FC Camurria (14)
darioignazio

maglietta

 

SAMCRO (7)
sfoderix

maglietta

 

Sfavorito (4)
vittorio86

maglietta

 

Il Kondo (9)
galacticos86

maglietta

 

Il Padrino (2)
peppe88juve

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

Classifica globale

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Fantafaro56151146345
2Il Padrino5516775844
3Us Lognes53141156143
4Sfavorito46144125647
5Skafankiati44128104744
6Trevi Pizza43111094645
7SAMCRO42119105145
8Simon Team41101194847
9Il Kondo4091385353
10AUDAX MONREALE39116135653
11Fantabari36106144052
12Palermo34810124048
13Holly e Benji31613114656
14FC Camurria31710133849
15Paperinik2978153554
16MARK1024315124255

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 Us Lognes2865.5
2 Fantafaro2862.5
3 AUDAX MONREALE2818.5
4 Il Padrino2795.5
5 SAMCRO2787.5
6 Trevi Pizza2775.5
7 Sfavorito2768.5
8 Skafankiati2767.5
9 Simon Team2758.5
10 Holly e Benji2758.5
11 Il Kondo2751.0
12 Palermo2733.5
13 MARK102705.0
14 Paperinik2693.5
15 FC Camurria2688.0
16 Fantabari2657.5

Dettagli squadra: