Risultati storici lega fantacatenassio

FANTACATENASSIO
Stagione 2015/16
Giornata 38

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Turris (2)
gennaro55

maglietta

 

CATenassio (4)
catwoman

maglietta

 

Bad Boy (1)
lio62

maglietta

 

Paperinik (3)
alexuv

maglietta

 

Gallipoli (8)
atleticop

maglietta

 

mephisto (7)
1q1q1q1q1

maglietta

 

Luzina (14)
prugnone2008

maglietta

 

romeo (12)
romeobenetti

maglietta

 

Sercio Boys (6)
sercione

maglietta

 

WIMBLEDON FC (9)
ungureanu

maglietta

 

Chexxo (5)
chexxo

maglietta

 

benfiga (11)
cavriz

maglietta

 

Real Santiago (10)
resci78

maglietta

 

AQUILE (13)
spadinoteam

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Bad Boy6319614715
2Turris4713853919
3Paperinik4211962623
4CATenassio3911693227
5Chexxo3910972422
6Sercio Boys359892429
7mephisto338993230
8Gallipoli3396112624
9WIMBLEDON FC3288102421
10Real Santiago2751291827
11benfiga2751291725
12romeo2567132538
13AQUILE2567132538
14Luzina2149131940

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 Bad Boy2895.5
2 Turris2842.5
3 CATenassio2798.0
4 mephisto2716.5
5 Gallipoli2661.5
6 Paperinik2608.0
7 WIMBLEDON FC2608.0
8 romeo2597.5
9 Sercio Boys2586.0
10 Luzina2575.0
11 AQUILE2541.0
12 Chexxo2525.0
13 Real Santiago2512.0
14 benfiga2477.5

Dettagli squadra: