Risultati storici lega americanleague2015

AMERICANLEAGUE2015
Stagione 2014/15
Girone 1
Giornata 38

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Risultati degli scontri diretti

Botafogo (70.0)Cruzeiro (66.0)2-1
Santos FC (60.0)Palmeiras (66.0)0-1
San Paolo (62.0)Fluminense (60.0)0-0
Flamengo (72.5)Vasco De Gama (66.5)2-1
Atl Mineiro (60.0)Gremio (80.0)0-4
Corinthians (82.5)Figueirense (60.0)4-0

Corinthians (2)
cobretti

maglietta

 

Gremio (3)
antonio53

maglietta

 

Flamengo (5)
marcoroger

maglietta

 

Botafogo (1)
marminele

maglietta

 

Vasco De Gama (8)
gigliato

maglietta

 

Palmeiras (4)
ceccapg83

maglietta

 

Cruzeiro (9)
carlitos79

maglietta

 

San Paolo (7)
alexuv

maglietta

 

Santos FC (12)
zeus23

maglietta

 

Atl Mineiro (6)
vinz82

maglietta

 

Figueirense (10)
manuele12

maglietta

 

Fluminense (11)
cavriz

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

Classifica globale

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Botafogo7723878247
2Corinthians68191187459
3Gremio64204146552
4Palmeiras63171295339
5Flamengo61181197060
6Atl Mineiro54166165663
7San Paolo471211154856
8Vasco De Gama451015135856
9Cruzeiro39718134864
10Figueirense32711203455
11Fluminense32715163445
12Santos FC21414203359

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 Botafogo2763.5
2 Corinthians2726.5
3 Gremio2682.5
4 Flamengo2677.5
5 Vasco De Gama2638.0
6 Atl Mineiro2617.0
7 San Paolo2607.5
8 Palmeiras2586.0
9 Cruzeiro2539.0
10 Figueirense2481.0
11 Santos FC2478.0
12 Fluminense2471.0

Dettagli squadra: