Risultati storici lega fantaleonardo13

FANTALEONARDO13
Stagione 2018/19
Giornata 36

Risultati degli scontri diretti

RED SOCCER (65.5)AlfitielloTeam (73.0)0-2
BENFIGA (68.0)PARISANGENNAR (70.5)1-2
Malefix (52.5)FC InterNapoli (69.0)0-1
RealMakino (64.5)BK Betterking (73.5)0-2
Fc Materasso (79.0)SSC FOLO (67.5)4-1

Fc Materasso (7)
maddafix88

maglietta

 

BK Betterking (4)
betterking

maglietta

 

AlfitielloTeam (2)
alfitiello

maglietta

 

PARISANGENNAR (10)
tommymee

maglietta

 

FC InterNapoli (1)
fedepartenop

maglietta

 

SSC FOLO (6)
folo

maglietta

 

BENFIGA (8)
sciumi1

maglietta

 

RED SOCCER (3)
fabioenzo

maglietta

 

RealMakino (9)
ultras181926

maglietta

 

Malefix (5)
peroni1978

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1FC InterNapoli70201068150
2AlfitielloTeam57169115650
3RED SOCCER55167138167
4BK Betterking491213115455
5Malefix48139145862
6SSC FOLO461210146361
7Fc Materasso461210144651
8BENFIGA45136175261
9RealMakino42126185872
10PARISANGENNAR36812163656

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 FC InterNapoli2607.5
2 RED SOCCER2605.0
3 SSC FOLO2519.0
4 AlfitielloTeam2510.5
5 RealMakino2501.5
6 Malefix2489.5
7 BK Betterking2488.0
8 BENFIGA2481.0
9 Fc Materasso2462.5
10 PARISANGENNAR2399.0

Dettagli squadra: