Risultati storici lega fantagol

FANTAGOL
Stagione 2010/11
Girone 1
Giornata 38

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Beetlejuice (5)
ascoli

maglietta

 

Ghepard (2)
vincenzo86

maglietta

 

Palermo (3)
peppe3484

maglietta

 

saw7 (11)
cirking

maglietta

 

Bombay (9)
joker0087

maglietta

 

The Brothers (15)
masambro

maglietta

 

7SEVEN7 (12)
barese84

maglietta

 

Lucignolo (1)
capotribu

maglietta

 

Malaka (7)
commodoro

maglietta

 

the edge (10)
nino23

maglietta

 

kinixys Utd (8)
frank88

maglietta

 

Dinamo (16)
rocky75

maglietta

 

Incoronata (13)
gormito86

maglietta

 

Sandokan (14)
tojomello

maglietta

 

Preneste (6)
cacciuns

maglietta

 

MURCIELAGOS (4)
danilo88

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

Classifica globale

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Lucignolo5516776449
2Ghepard52141066654
3Palermo5215786349
4MURCIELAGOS4813985652
5Beetlejuice47121176560
6Preneste4713896051
7Malaka4713895239
8kinixys Utd3991296260
9Bombay37107135361
10the edge36106146160
11saw734810125560
127SEVEN734810125057
13Incoronata34104164565
14Sandokan3288144954
15The Brothers3288144662
16Dinamo2877164559

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 Ghepard2881.5
2 Beetlejuice2861.0
3 Palermo2845.5
4 Lucignolo2826.0
5 kinixys Utd2796.0
6 Sandokan2775.0
7 saw72770.0
8 7SEVEN72755.0
9 Preneste2738.5
10 Bombay2729.5
11 The Brothers2728.0
12 Malaka2705.0
13 the edge2700.0
14 MURCIELAGOS2685.5
15 Dinamo2681.0
16 Incoronata2660.0

Dettagli squadra: